Výsledky ze dne 07.02.2024 - Cagnes-sur-mer (Francie) stav dráhy: 31.0 (PSF - standard / ) |
poř. | jméno koně | váha | jezdec | výrok | čas | st.č. | trenér | evq |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DARI RIVER(FR), 3 kl | 56,5 | ž. Alexis Pouchin | JISTĚ | 8 | |||
2. | NOIR BLEU(FR), 3 hř | 58,0 | ž. Anthony Crastus | 1 1/4 | 5 | |||
3. | BLACK GANGSTER(FR), 3 hř | 58,0 | ž. Theo Bachelot | kr.hlava | 1 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid | ||
4. | ABIAT(FR), 3 kl | 56,5 | Hugo Boutin | nos | 7 | |||
5. | GABON(IRE), 3 hř | 58,0 | ž. Hugo Besnier | krk | 2 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid |
poř. | jméno koně | váha | jezdec | výrok | čas | st.č. | trenér | evq |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SHAHBANDAR(IRE), 4 hř | 59,5 | ž. Theo Bachelot | JISTĚ | 3 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid | ||
2. | HOXTON(IRE), 4 kl | 57,0 | ž. Anthony Crastus | 1 1/2 | 9 | |||
3. | VILLAGE ANGLAIS(FR), 4 hř | 58,0 | Antonio Orani | hlava | 7 | |||
4. | NO LIMIT DREAM(IRE), 4 val | 55,5 | ž. Ioritz Mendizabal | hlava | 10 | |||
5. | BLUFF(FR), 4 hř | 55,5 | Sylvain Ruis | 3/4 | 11 | |||
6. | MR CASSIOPE(FR), 4 hř | 54,5 | ž. Alexis Pouchin | 3/4 | 15 | |||
7. | EL MEASTRO(FR), 4 hř | 55,5 | Ronan Thomas | kr.hlava | 12 |
Dráha měkká
poř. | jméno koně | váha | jezdec | výrok | čas | st.č. | trenér | evq |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WIKENDA(FR), 3 | 56,5 | Marvin Grandin | JISTĚ | 5 | |||
2. | HOUBI(FR), 3 | 52,0 | Manon Germain | 1 1/4 | 9 | |||
3. | VODNIKOV(FR), 3 hř | 58,0 | ž. Theo Bachelot | 1 | 1 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid | ||
4. | LIBRE SAONOIS(FR), 3 | 58,0 | Hugo Boutin | krk | 2 | |||
5. | RUE MIA(FR), 3 | 52,0 | Lorette Gallo | 1 1/4 | 10 |
Dráha měkká
poř. | jméno koně | váha | jezdec | výrok | čas | st.č. | trenér | evq |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WAZIERS(FR), 4 kl | 59,5 | Hugo Boutin | JISTĚ | 5 | |||
2. | EL PROFESSOR CHOP(FR), 4 | 52,0 | Augustin Madamet | 3/4 | 16 | |||
3. | SANKA CHOP(FR), 4 val | 54,5 | Arthur Mosse | 1/2 | 9 | |||
4. | ARCUBIATU(FR), 4 val | 56,5 | ž. Maxime Guyon | 2 | 11 | |||
5. | I`M ON MY WAY(FR), 4 val | 60,0 | Sylvain Ruis | krk | 1 | |||
6. | COLBY CHOP(FR), 4 hř | 58,5 | ž. Clement Lecoeuvre | 2 | 6 | |||
7. | OCTOBER CHOPE(FR), 4 | 53,5 | ž. Anthony Crastus | 1 1/4 | 14 | |||
14. | BALLERINA(FR), 4 kl | 56,5 | Perrine Cheyer | 8 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid | |||
16. | VOLCAN(FR), 4 hř | 59,5 | Enzo Crublet | 4 | Koplík Zdeno |
Dráha měkká
poř. | jméno koně | váha | jezdec | výrok | čas | st.č. | trenér | evq |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LIGHTED GLORY(FR), 5 kl | 55,0 | ž. Theo Bachelot | LEHCE | 11 | |||
2. | RIDWAAN(FR), 7 val | 56,0 | ž. Ioritz Mendizabal | 2 | 10 | |||
3. | AUENWOLF(GER), 10 val | 56,0 | ž. Eddy Hardouin | kr.hlava | 8 | |||
4. | SOLIMAN(FR), 5 val | 56,0 | ž. Maxime Guyon | 3/4 | 9 | |||
5. | TOTALLY GOLD(IRE), 5 kl | 56,0 | ž. Hugo Besnier | hlava | 7 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid | ||
10. | GANIBET(FR), 4 hř | 57,5 | ž. Alexis Pouchin | 5 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid | |||
11. | L`ENFANT TERRIBLE(FR), 4 val | 57,5 | ž. Anthony Crastus | 4 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid |
Dráha měkká
poř. | jméno koně | váha | jezdec | výrok | čas | st.č. | trenér | evq |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GIRAFFE(FR), 4 kl | 59,5 | Marvin Grandin | JISTĚ | 4 | |||
2. | FLEXIBILITY(FR), 4 kl | 57,0 | Antonio Orani | 1 | 12 | |||
3. | BELL SONG(FR), 4 kl | 55,0 | Manon Germain | hlava | 11 | |||
4. | ETERNEL(FR), 4 hř | 58,5 | ž. Cristian Demuro | 1/2 | 10 | |||
5. | RISING UP(FR), 4 hř | 58,5 | Frida Valle Skar | 3/4 | 1 | |||
6. | AGRI(FR), 4 hř | 60,0 | ž. Hugo Besnier | 3/4 | 3 | |||
7. | KADIYAC(FR), 4 kl | 58,5 | ž. Anthony Crastus | hlava | 9 | |||
11. | BIRIATOU(IRE), 4 hř | 54,0 | Perrine Cheyer | 16 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid |
dráha měkká
poř. | jméno koně | váha | jezdec | výrok | čas | st.č. | trenér | evq |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TURANIA(FR), 9 val | 54,5 | ž. Maxime Guyon | JISTĚ | 10 | |||
2. | SAINT LANGIS(FR), 6 val | 51,0 | ž. Eddy Hardouin | 1 1/2 | 14 | |||
3. | MOONWALK STEP(FR), 11 hř | 63,5 | ž. Alexis Pouchin | 1/2 | 1 | |||
4. | AUEN ADVENTURE(GER), 8 val | 54,5 | Augustin Madamet | krk | 9 | |||
5. | WUKHANN(FR), 4 hř | 59,0 | Hugo Boutin | 1 | 2 | |||
14. | LET`S GET LOUD(GER), 4 kl | 56,0 | Perrine Cheyer | 4 | Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid |
Dráha měkká