home page
AVIZA ZAHR. STARTŮ
/notice of foreign starts/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts


datum kůň stáj trenér závodiště
17.07.2024 APOLLON(GER), 5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
17.07.2024 KOMTESA(FR), 4 DS Pegas Török Dalibor Clairefontaine (FRA)
17.07.2024 MAGICAL LOVE(FR), 4 SV Vondra s.r.o. Manová Jana Vichy (FRA)
18.07.2024 APHELIE LIGHT(FR), 3 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Vichy (FRA)
18.07.2024 SHURAYK(FR), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2024 DSCHINGIS PUNK(FR), 3 Koplík Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2024 CHAMBERI(FR), 3 Václav Slovák Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2024 JIR SUN(GB), 7 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2024 RAINIER(GB), 6 Koplík Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
20.07.2024 APOLLON(GER), 5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
20.07.2024 DADDY`S GIRL(FR), 5 SV Vondra s.r.o. Manová Jana Vichy (FRA)
20.07.2024 DON`T DREAM(FR), 5 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2024 KSIAŽE PERSJI(POL), 7 Vocetka Kamil Nováková Jana, Ing. Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2024 LA SALINERO(GER), 5 Michael Grimmingger Váňa st. Josef Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2024 LIMONCELLA(FR), 5 Koplík Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
20.07.2024 MADE OF LIR(GB), 4 Arenzo Rája Jan Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2024 MAGICAL LOVE(FR), 4 SV Vondra s.r.o. Manová Jana Vichy (FRA)
20.07.2024 TWILIGHT BAY(GB), 5 Arenzo Rája Jan Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2024 ZIRCONNE(FR), 3 Václav Vocetka Nováková Jana, Ing. Bad Harzburg (GER)
21.07.2024 JUKIRIKO(FR), 5 Pavel Vítek Vítek Pavel Vittel (FRA)
21.07.2024 LA SALINERO(GER), 5 Michael Grimmingger Váňa st. Josef Vittel (FRA)
21.07.2024 NORSK(GER), 3 Arenzo Rája Jan Hoppegarten (GER)
21.07.2024 QUEEN OF CARTES(IRE), 4 Arenzo Rája Jan Hoppegarten (GER)
21.07.2024 YOUNES(FR), 6 Eva Píšťková Seménka Zdeněk Merano (ITY)
22.07.2024 PREWITT(IRE), 4 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Compiegne (FRA)
23.07.2024 AMERICAN FLY(GER), 6 SV Vondra s.r.o. Manová Jana Dieppe (FRA)
23.07.2024 MAGIC MERLIN(FR), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Dieppe (FRA)
23.07.2024 UPRIGHT(GER), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Dieppe (FRA)
23.07.2024 WESTMINSTER FOX(FR), 2 Westminster Race Horses Sp.z o.o. Luka Václav, Ing. Dieppe (FRA)
25.07.2024 ANDOINS(FR), 9 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Vittel (FRA)
25.07.2024 VOLKOV JELOIS(FR), 8 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Vittel (FRA)
28.07.2024 AMERICAN FLY(GER), 6 SV Vondra s.r.o. Manová Jana Deauville (FRA)
02.08.2024 PONNTOS(IRE), 6 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková Nieslanik Miroslav Goodwood (GB)
15.08.2024 PANTHER(FR), 2 SV Vondra s.r.o. Manová Jana Deauville (FRA)
23.08.2024 PONNTOS(IRE), 6 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková Nieslanik Miroslav York (GB)
05.10.2024 PANTHER(FR), 2 SV Vondra s.r.o. Manová Jana Longchamp (FRA)