Výsledky ze dne 17.09.2022 - Leipzig (Německo) stav dráhy: 3.5 (dobrá / Good) |
2503 Scheibenholz Amateur-Cup
Rovina F - 1600 m, handicap, 3letí a starší
4.000 EUR (2000 - 800 - 600 - 400 - 200)
Zápisné: 0 + 0 EUR
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
GAINSBOROUGH HAT(IRE), 6 |
61,5 |
am. Janina Boysen |
JISTĚ |
|
3 |
|
|
2. |
OLYMPEA(FR), 6 kl |
55,5 |
am. Vivien Müller |
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
3. |
EMBACADERO(GER), 3 |
62,5 |
am. Susanne Rose |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
4. |
FLEXIBLE APPROACH(IRE), 4 val |
56,5 |
am. Konstantin Phillip |
3 |
|
4 |
Resulov Artur |
|
5. |
STURMFLUT(GER), 4 |
53,0 |
am. Raginhild Hessler |
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
Čas: 01:42,10, Mezičasy:
Výrok: JISTĚ-1-2-3-7
2504 200 Jahre Deutscher Galopprennsport
Rovina M - 1600 m, cena, 4letí a starší
4.000 EUR (2400 - 800 - 500 - 300)
Zápisné: 0 + 0 EUR
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
NIGHT LIGHT(GER), 5 kl |
54,5 |
ž. Leon Wolff |
JISTĚ |
|
6 |
|
|
2. |
PICNIC EN VILLE(FR), 5 kl |
54,0 |
am. Janina Boysen |
1/2 |
|
7 |
|
|
3. |
WHISKEY CREEK(FR), 4 hř |
54,5 |
Michaela Maláčová |
hlava |
|
4 |
Brož Jiří |
|
4. |
LION KING(GER), 4 |
57,5 |
ž. Wladimir Panov |
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
5. |
TE QUIERO(GER), 4 |
57,5 |
Nicol Polli |
2 3/4 |
|
3 |
|
|
Čas: 01:42,20, Mezičasy:
Výrok: JISTĚ-1/2-hlava-8-2 3/4
2505 Scheibenholz -Cup
Rovina E - 3050 m, handicap, 3letí a starší
4.500 EUR (2250 - 900 - 675 - 450 - 225)
Zápisné: 0 + 0 EUR
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
SO CHI(GER), 5 kl |
52,0 |
ž. Michal Abík |
BOJ |
|
7 |
|
|
2. |
MANNIX(FR), 5 val |
61,5 |
Michaela Maláčová |
hlava |
|
2 |
Brož Jiří |
|
3. |
ROXALAGU(GER), 5 val |
57,0 |
Patrick Gibson |
1 1/2 |
|
3 |
|
|
4. |
NANTUCKET(GER), 4 |
52,0 |
Nicol Polli |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
5. |
VICTORIO(IRE), 5 val |
63,5 |
ž. Leon Wolff |
nos |
|
1 |
|
|
Čas: 03:22,90, Mezičasy:
Výrok: BOJ-hlava-1 1/2-6-nos
2506 fun.wettstar.de-Trophy
Rovina E - 2000 m, handicap, 3letí a starší
5.150 EUR (2500 - 1000 - 750 - 500 - 250 - 150)
Zápisné: 0 + 0 EUR
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MANJARO(GER), 4 val |
54,5 |
Nicol Polli |
BOJ |
|
8 |
|
|
2. |
WICKER STONE(IRE), 11 val |
51,0 |
Michaela Maláčová |
krk |
|
9 |
Brož Jiří |
|
3. |
BAASHA(GB), 7 val |
51,5 |
Schuichi Terachi |
nos |
|
6 |
|
|
4. |
TORQUEVILLE(GER), 11 val |
54,0 |
am. Raginhild Hessler |
krk |
|
4 |
|
|
5. |
ARADOUS(IRE), 4 val |
59,5 |
am. Claudia Fleissner |
1 1/2 |
|
1 |
|
|
6. |
TURFBARON(GER), 5 val |
60,5 |
ž. Michal Abík |
1 1/4 |
|
3 |
|
|
8. |
SIRBOWTIEMAN(GER), 5 val |
52,5 |
ž. Leon Wolff |
|
|
8 |
Resulov Artur |
|
Čas: 02:09,10, Mezičasy:
Výrok: BOJ-krk-nos-krk-1 1/2-1 1/4-1 3/4-6