Výsledky ze dne 17.10.1993 - Praha stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
434 HANDICAP AKIYDA
Rovina IV.kat. - 1400 m, ,
14000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
TA, 3 |
48,0 |
Filip Minařík |
|
|
13 |
|
146 |
2. |
LADY GORM P(DEN), 4 |
56,0 |
Martin Fiala |
|
|
4 |
|
98 |
3. |
HRADBA(GER), 3 |
52,5 |
Lenka Tichá |
|
|
5 |
|
72 |
4. |
ZEMAN, 3 |
56,5 |
Tomáš Váňa |
|
|
7 |
|
64 |
5. |
RUSTICANO, 6 |
55,0 |
Blanka Šarinová |
|
|
10 |
|
42 |
6. |
OFINA, 3 |
49,5 |
Pavel Hlavatý |
|
|
11 |
|
98 |
7. |
CARNAL, 3 |
62,5 |
Ferdinand Minařík 2 |
|
|
1 |
|
146 |
8. |
HALIA, 3 |
55,0 |
Karol Šarina |
|
|
6 |
|
52 |
9. |
VRATKO, 3 |
56,0 |
Allan Petrlík |
|
|
12 |
|
58 |
10. |
DEMPER, 8 |
53,0 |
René Koplík |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
11. |
SECRET BABY(IRE), 3 |
50,5 |
František Abraham |
|
|
3 |
|
48 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Jílové
2. dostih, start
435 CENA BAHRAM
Rovina III.kat. - 1400 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
LATENCE, 2 |
54,0 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
2 |
|
74 |
2. |
EDIL, 2 |
53,5 |
Pavel Hlavatý |
|
|
10 |
|
50 |
3. |
NISANA, 2 |
53,5 |
Martin Pišl |
|
|
5 |
|
258 |
4. |
MINI FOR, 2 |
53,5 |
Kamil Píchal |
|
|
9 |
|
24 |
5. |
NAVY END, 2 |
56,0 |
Martin Fiala |
|
|
7 |
|
172 |
6. |
TIREE, 2 |
55,0 |
Theodor Pechát |
|
|
6 |
|
172 |
7. |
ANNECY(IRE), 2 |
52,5 |
René Koplík |
|
|
3 |
|
518 |
8. |
HARLEY, 2 |
57,0 |
Vlastimil Špalek |
|
|
11 |
|
36 |
9. |
MERRY, 2 |
55,0 |
Karol Šarina |
|
|
8 |
|
74 |
10. |
ROZINKA, 2 |
52,5 |
Martin Šťastný |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
11. |
VACANCY TRAMP, 2 |
52,5 |
Filip Minařík |
|
|
12 |
|
86 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
3. dostih, start
436 CENA CAIRN ROUGE
Rovina III.kat. - 1400 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
GRINGO, 2 |
58,0 |
Stanislav Koubek |
|
|
12 |
|
72 |
2. |
VESUV, 2 |
53,5 |
René Koplík |
|
|
3 |
|
72 |
3. |
ST ROGER(IRE), 2 |
56,0 |
Martin Fiala |
|
|
8 |
|
22 |
4. |
YOCKER, 2 |
54,5 |
M. Urbánková |
|
|
2 |
|
288 |
5. |
MAGIC PET(IRE), 2 |
51,5 |
Filip Minařík |
|
|
7 |
|
42 |
6. |
ROCK`N ROLL, 2 |
58,0 |
Tomáš Váňa |
|
|
4 |
|
30 |
7. |
GAG WALT, 2 |
56,0 |
Libor Šindar |
|
|
10 |
|
86 |
8. |
RED RIVER, 2 |
56,0 |
Tomáš Bitala |
|
|
11 |
|
72 |
9. |
LUKA BRASI, 2 |
55,0 |
Dušan Balážik |
|
|
5 |
|
434 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Hrušovany
4. dostih, start
437 MEMORIÁL JOSEFA ŠACHA
Rovina II.kat. - 1400 m, ,
32000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
FOLK, 2 |
58,0 |
Karol Šarina |
|
|
7 |
|
16 |
2. |
SKINING, 2 |
55,0 |
Iveta Steuerová |
|
|
1 |
|
378 |
3. |
BAKERO, 2 |
58,0 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
5 |
|
86 |
4. |
PERRY, 2 |
57,0 |
Lenka Tichá |
|
|
3 |
|
102 |
5. |
WINDSOR, 2 |
56,0 |
Pavel Hlavatý |
|
|
8 |
|
94 |
6. |
LESNÍ VÍLA, 2 |
57,0 |
Romana Neslerová |
|
|
4 |
|
282 |
7. |
GAY IRELAND(IRE), 2 |
57,0 |
Tomáš Váňa |
|
|
2 |
|
38 |
8. |
ROTUNDA, 2 |
57,0 |
Allan Petrlík |
|
|
6 |
|
50 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
5. dostih, start 15:05
438 ČESKOMORAVSKÁ CENA (CH)
Rovina CH - 1400 m, , 2letí a starší
90000 Kč (45000 - 22500 - 13500 - 9000)
Zápisné: 1800 + 1800 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
STEPHANIA, 3 |
61,5 |
ž. Karol Šarina |
|
|
9 |
|
20 |
2. |
MISS BALLAD(IRE), 2 |
51,5 |
František Abraham |
|
|
8 |
|
44 |
3. |
EMMA SHARP, 5 |
63,0 |
Jozef Piruch |
|
|
6 |
|
42 |
4. |
HOBOJ, 4 |
64,5 |
Iveta Steuerová |
|
|
4 |
|
142 |
5. |
PAGOT(SU), 4 |
64,5 |
Tomáš Váňa |
|
|
1 |
|
124 |
6. |
VALGREN, 6 |
64,5 |
Stanislav Koubek |
|
|
5 |
|
36 |
7. |
DELIMITACE, 4 |
63,0 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
7 |
|
164 |
8. |
HEBRON, 3 |
63,0 |
Jan Rája |
|
|
3 |
|
330 |
9. |
KLIVIELA, 4 |
63,0 |
Romana Neslerová |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Čas: 01:29,60, Mezičasy:
Výrok: TUHÝ BOJ hlava-1-kr.hlava-3-1 1/2-1/2-13
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
6. dostih, start
439 HANDICAP DANGEROUS
Rovina III.kat. - 1600 m, ,
24000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
HLEDÍK, 4 |
57,0 |
Romana Neslerová |
|
|
6 |
|
82 |
2. |
LUCILIA, 3 |
50,0 |
V. Straňáková |
|
|
9 |
|
200 |
3. |
PINEAPPLE, 3 |
56,0 |
Karol Šarina |
|
|
2 |
|
34 |
4. |
BENITA, 4 |
48,0 |
Filip Minařík |
|
|
10 |
|
46 |
5. |
NIKIA, 3 |
60,5 |
Olga Vítková, Ing. |
|
|
4 |
|
52 |
6. |
SULKA, 3 |
53,0 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
3 |
|
332 |
7. |
VIGINA, 3 |
57,5 |
Ferdinand Minařík 2 |
|
|
8 |
|
142 |
8. |
ROXTRI, 4 |
56,0 |
Kamil Píchal |
|
|
1 |
|
142 |
9. |
LUNARIS, 5 |
50,5 |
P. Krušberská |
|
|
7 |
|
62 |
10. |
NESS, 3 |
61,0 |
Vlastimil Smolík |
|
|
5 |
|
40 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Albertovec
7. dostih, start
440 HANDICAP EXCELLER
Rovina II.kat. - 2200 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MERLIN BOHEMIA(IRE), 3 |
56,5 |
Martin Fiala |
|
|
11 |
|
14 |
2. |
ČEST, 3 |
57,0 |
Romana Neslerová |
|
|
10 |
|
250 |
3. |
IBEN, 4 |
57,0 |
Tomáš Bitala |
|
|
6 |
|
250 |
4. |
TAKT, 3 |
54,5 |
René Koplík |
|
|
8 |
|
88 |
5. |
DISZKOSZ (HUN), 4 |
62,5 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
5 |
|
314 |
6. |
LARIDA, 3 |
48,0 |
Filip Minařík |
|
|
9 |
|
46 |
7. |
VARADERO, 4 |
54,0 |
Vlastimil Smolík |
|
|
3 |
|
104 |
8. |
SINUS, 6 |
58,5 |
Daniela Moravcová |
|
|
4 |
|
146 |
9. |
FIRST, 4 |
53,5 |
Ivona Petrlíková |
|
|
7 |
|
70 |
10. |
LOTAR, 7 |
63,5 |
Stanislav Koubek |
|
|
2 |
|
250 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: James Leo
8. dostih, start
441 CENA FABULOUS DANCER
Rovina IV.kat. - 2200 m, ,
15000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
RYCHLÝ ŠÍP, 4 |
56,5 |
Lenka Štěrbová /Hanousková/ |
|
|
11 |
|
332 |
2. |
COLT, 4 |
60,0 |
Filip Minařík |
|
|
4 |
|
26 |
3. |
NATALITA, 4 |
55,5 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
12 |
|
248 |
4. |
ISOMER, 4 |
59,5 |
Jozef Piruch |
|
|
10 |
|
64 |
5. |
TITAN, 3 |
57,0 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
8 |
|
180 |
6. |
FILET, 5 |
53,5 |
Tomáš Bitala |
|
|
9 |
|
166 |
7. |
DLOUHÁ NOC, 3 |
57,0 |
Robert Panc |
|
|
7 |
|
14 |
8. |
ARMANDO, 3 |
56,0 |
Tomáš Váňa |
|
|
3 |
|
1994 |
9. |
VERŠ, 8 |
55,5 |
Blanka Šarinová |
|
|
6 |
|
664 |
10. |
VALGARA, 4 |
55,5 |
Daniela Moravcová |
|
|
1 |
|
1994 |
11. |
LOTANA, 3 |
53,0 |
Martin Pišl |
|
|
5 |
|
284 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Zákupy
9. dostih, start
442 CENA SČADJ
Rovina V.kat. - 2200 m, ,
10000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
ZARKA, 3 |
56,5 |
Filip Minařík |
|
|
6 |
|
48 |
2. |
WINDY, 3 |
61,0 |
Olga Vítková, Ing. |
|
|
7 |
|
16 |
3. |
KARNETA, 3 |
56,0 |
I. Čepelková |
|
|
3 |
|
48 |
4. |
HARD, 3 |
57,0 |
Daniela Moravcová |
|
|
1 |
|
118 |
5. |
RISALA, 3 |
57,0 |
Dagmar Merrellová |
|
|
5 |
|
82 |
6. |
BALETKA, 3 |
54,5 |
Ferdinand Minařík 2 |
|
|
4 |
|
102 |
7. |
LOKÁLKA, 3 |
59,0 |
A. Fedorowiczová |
|
|
2 |
|
102 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Bezno
Dostihová komise: