Výsledky ze dne 10.10.1993 - Pardubice stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
426 CENA AGROPOL
Steeplechase I.kat. - 3600 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
PERMELA, 8 |
69,5 |
Miroslav Bezděk |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
SD |
BOKSER(SU), 4 |
66,5 |
A. Erkenov |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
SD |
TAGOR(SU), 4 |
61,5 |
V. Kňazev |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
DD |
RELIKT(SU), 7 |
64,5 |
R. Umarov |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
5. |
MARCHIO, 4 |
66,0 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
6. |
PLAFON(SU), 5 |
70,0 |
Magomet Kappušev |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
7. |
BUGGY (GER), 4 |
61,5 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Znojmo
2. dostih, start
427 CENA ČESKÉ SPOŘITELNY a.s.
Steeplechase I.kat. - 5000 m, ,
160000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
GABRIEL, 7 |
69,0 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
2. |
CHALCEDON, 9 |
69,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
3. |
VYŠEHRAD, 6 |
69,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
4. |
PROHRA, 6 |
68,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
5. |
BUKVAR(SU), 5 |
65,5 |
R. Umarov |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
6. |
ALTAN(SU), 7 |
69,5 |
Magomet Kappušev |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
7. |
CHURMET(SU), 7 |
70,5 |
J. Truščenko |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
8. |
HERERA, 7 |
69,0 |
Tomáš Ševčík |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
9. |
MIRÁNO, 7 |
69,0 |
L. Panáček |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
10. |
STEAL A MILLION(IRE), 7 |
69,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
11. |
GAMIN (BUL), 8 |
71,0 |
N. Milev |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
12. |
HARFA, 6 |
69,0 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
13. |
ČAKRON, 7 |
69,0 |
Jan Zolman |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
14. |
NISMER, 6 |
69,0 |
Josef Doležal |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
15. |
ARBALET(SU), 5 |
69,0 |
N. Amelčenko |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
3. dostih, start
428 CENA MAGNETU a.s.
Proutky III.kat. - 2000 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BARROW, 3 |
69,0 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
2. |
GREBEC(SU), 3 |
65,0 |
R. Suchánek |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
3. |
VARIANT, 3 |
67,0 |
S. Peňas |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
4. |
LUCIANA, 3 |
67,0 |
am. F. Schäfer |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
5. |
GLAWOTTE (IRE), 3 |
65,0 |
Todor Todorov |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
6. |
ZORKA, 3 |
65,0 |
Ľudovít Šara |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
7. |
DOGMAT(SU), 3 |
65,0 |
Petr Jančar |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
8. |
JASNOST, 3 |
67,0 |
Miroslav Klasa |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
9. |
LIPAJA, 3 |
68,0 |
P. Skládal |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
10. |
BALDRIÁN, 3 |
65,0 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
11. |
VOLFI, 3 |
67,0 |
Josef Doležal |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
12. |
LYBOS, 3 |
65,0 |
A. Bocquet |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
13. |
BALDA, 3 |
65,0 |
Jan Zolman |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Březůvky
4. dostih, start
429 CENA POJIŤOVNY IB a.s.
Steeplechase I.kat. - 4000 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
LA RICA, 5 |
69,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
2. |
GERENTA, 5 |
69,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
3. |
FIMIJAM(SU), 6 |
69,0 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
4. |
KURBET, 9 |
69,0 |
Lenka Vogelová |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
5. |
GODENIK (BUL), 7 |
71,0 |
N. Milev |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
6. |
DISKOBOL(SU), 5 |
69,0 |
N. Amelčenko |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
7. |
FARCHAD(SU), 5 |
69,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
8. |
SINGER (BUL), 5 |
70,0 |
V. Pancev |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Janecký J.
5. dostih, start
430 CENA KOMORY VETERINÁRNÍCH LÉKAŘŮ
Steeplechase I.kat. - 3600 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
ROMANS(SU), 5 |
71,5 |
Ch. Kasajev |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
2. |
ČIPA, 4 |
66,0 |
Jan Zolman |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
3. |
CATREY, 5 |
69,5 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
4. |
LIZINK, 4 |
66,0 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
5. |
VESELÁ, 4 |
66,0 |
Josef Svoboda |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
6. |
RACHMAT(SU), 4 |
68,0 |
Magomet Kappušev |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
7. |
GRETTY, 5 |
69,5 |
Jaromír Šafář st. |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
8. |
LANDYŠ(SU), 5 |
66,5 |
J. Truščenko |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
9. |
LIVING, 4 |
66,0 |
Tomáš Lang |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
10. |
ARKONA, 4 |
68,0 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Kabardinskij
6. dostih, start
431 CENA DIPLOMAT DESIGNE
Proutky I.kat. - 3200 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
FLIEDERSTRAUCH(GDR), 8 |
68,0 |
Josef Svoboda |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
2. |
KARO, 8 |
68,0 |
Miroslav Hanuš |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
3. |
SVÍZEL, 4 |
67,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
4. |
FOKS(SU), 4 |
66,0 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
5. |
PLIMUT(SU), 5 |
68,0 |
A. Erkenov |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
6. |
AKKORD(SU), 4 |
66,0 |
Martin Suchánek |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
7. |
SEJM, 8 |
68,5 |
A. Bocquet |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
8. |
PRIMAVERA, 4 |
66,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
9. |
SONNENROSE (POL), 4 |
66,0 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
10. |
POPOCATÉPETL, 6 |
70,0 |
Stanislav Fiala |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
PN |
BOWL STAR(USA), 5 |
68,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
12. |
MONITOR, 4 |
66,0 |
Martina Růžičková |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
13. |
FURLONG(SU), 6 |
66,0 |
V. Kňazev |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
14. |
LOKR, 7 |
68,0 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
15. |
VARTA, 6 |
68,0 |
Pavel Zástěra |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Gestüt Graditz
7. dostih, start
432 VELKÁ PARDUBICKÁ ST.CH. CROSS-COUNTRY
Steeplechase - 6900 m, ,
1000000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
RIGOLETTO(SU), 9 |
70,5 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Z |
FARAD, 7 |
70,5 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
SN |
DOGOVOR(SU), 6 |
70,5 |
J. Truščenko |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
PN |
ERUDIT(SU), 7 |
65,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
5. |
RHODÉ, 9 |
70,5 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
6. |
MIKI ., 8 |
66,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
7. |
VERAMON, 6 |
70,5 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
8. |
UNISONO, 6 |
68,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
9. |
BAROK, 7 |
70,5 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Kolchoz Lenina
8. dostih, start
433 MEMORIÁL KPT.RUDOLFA POPLERA
Steeplechase I.kat. - 3200 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
THESEUS, 4 |
66,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
2. |
VASKA, 6 |
69,5 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
3. |
LINIMENT, 4 |
66,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
4. |
DUSTIN, 6 |
69,5 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
5. |
GRAMMATIKA (BUL), 7 |
70,0 |
V. Pancev |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
6. |
BINOM(SU), 6 |
69,5 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Otice
Dostihová komise: