Výsledky ze dne 25.09.1993 - Tochovice stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
386 CENA FIRMY MERAN PRAHA
Rovina III.kat. - 1600 m, ,
22000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
NARSIL(GER), 2 |
58,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
2. |
VIKTORIA HILL, 2 |
57,0 |
Tomáš Ševčík |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
3. |
GIRLANDA, 2 |
55,5 |
Petr Kubík |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
4. |
GREENHORN, 2 |
54,5 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
5. |
CHIC LADY, 2 |
55,0 |
Ramil Děmidov |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
6. |
VANELLO, 2 |
55,5 |
René Koplík |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
7. |
LEGRACE, 2 |
55,0 |
Ivan Kub |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
DD |
BACCARA, 2 |
55,0 |
Marian Koutný |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Frau Hager St.
2. dostih, start
387 CENA a.s. CENTROTEX
Rovina II.kat. - 1600 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
NIKIA, 3 |
55,0 |
Olga Vítková, Ing. |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
2. |
VIGINA, 3 |
56,0 |
Karol Šarina |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
3. |
ZEROFEN TEN (USA), 4 |
59,0 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
4. |
BLUE CRANE(IRE), 5 |
57,5 |
Ramil Děmidov |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
5. |
MAHONIE, 4 |
57,5 |
Vlastimil Špalek |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
6. |
RESITA, 4 |
60,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
7. |
SCAVAGE(USA), 3 |
55,5 |
Petr Kubík |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
8. |
GRAFIK(SU), 6 |
59,0 |
Martin Fiala |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
9. |
RYCHLÝ ŠÍP, 4 |
59,0 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
10. |
SANTALINO, 7 |
59,0 |
Ivan Kub |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
3. dostih, start
388 CENA CZEWO AEROSOLE
Rovina III.kat. - 1100 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
LYDIE COUNSEL(FR), 2 |
55,5 |
Petr Kubík |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
2. |
CHLUP, 2 |
57,5 |
Tomáš Ševčík |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
3. |
MELVILLE, 2 |
52,5 |
René Koplík |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
4. |
HEAVY METAL, 2 |
55,5 |
Pavel Vítek |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
5. |
COMA, 2 |
55,0 |
Ondřej Hlaváček |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
6. |
NISANA, 2 |
53,5 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
7. |
SAGARMATHA, 2 |
53,0 |
Marta Bieliková |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
8. |
PRINCEZKA, 2 |
55,0 |
Ramil Děmidov |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Lecourtiller J.
4. dostih, start
389 STEEPLECHASE a.s.ČOKOLÁDOVNY MODŘANY
Steeplechase - 3800 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
VINNY, 6 |
70,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
2. |
LADY MARTIALINA(FR), 5 |
70,0 |
Vlastimil Špalek |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
3. |
HERERA, 7 |
70,0 |
Tomáš Ševčík |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
4. |
QUANTLER, 6 |
70,0 |
D. Ratimec |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
5. |
VERŠ, 8 |
70,0 |
Karel Eibl |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
6. |
HYPNOS, 5 |
70,0 |
Martina Růžičková |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
7. |
MONO JUSTA, 6 |
70,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
8. |
TRADICE, 7 |
70,0 |
Jaroslav Kafka |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
9. |
GEORGIOS(GDR), 10 |
70,0 |
S. Peňas |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
10. |
PIGOTKA, 5 |
70,0 |
Marian Koutný |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
11. |
MÁRINKA ., 5 |
71,5 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
12. |
NAVAJO, 7 |
72,0 |
Josef Houdek |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
13. |
MAAS, 6 |
70,0 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Tochovice
5. dostih, start
390 CENA ZÁVODU STAVEBNÍCH TECHNOLOGIÍ VUZ
Rovina IV.kat. - 2400 m, ,
16000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
TITAN, 3 |
56,0 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
2. |
VORIA, 3 |
55,0 |
Martin Pišl |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
3. |
LYBOS, 3 |
59,0 |
Jan Mudra |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
4. |
RISALA, 3 |
52,0 |
René Koplík |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
5. |
MENDRO, 3 |
57,5 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
6. |
SAINT HILL, 3 |
56,0 |
Ivan Kub |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
7. |
ELVÍRA, 3 |
55,0 |
Marian Koutný |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
8. |
BALETKA, 3 |
55,0 |
Olga Vítková, Ing. |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
9. |
LARGA, 3 |
52,5 |
Š. Pavelková |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Zákupy
6. dostih, start
391 STEEPLECHASE KOH-I-NOOR
Steeplechase - 3200 m, ,
26000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
ENDIVIE, 4 |
62,5 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
2. |
GELO, 4 |
64,5 |
Jiří Plzák |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
3. |
DAFRON, 5 |
65,5 |
S. Peňas |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
4. |
ATICA, 4 |
64,5 |
P. Mráz |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
5. |
BOKSER(SU), 4 |
67,0 |
A. Erkenov |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
6. |
ČENĚK, 4 |
67,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
7. |
MAILAND, 4 |
65,0 |
Jan Kroczek |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
8. |
KLEMENT, 4 |
64,5 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
9. |
SARATOV, 5 |
69,0 |
Miroslav Hanuš |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
10. |
MINISTRANT, 5 |
68,0 |
M. Štrop |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
11. |
SELIK, 5 |
69,0 |
Jaroslav Kafka |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Albertovec
Dostihová komise: