Výsledky ze dne 11.09.1993 - Pardubice stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
353 CENA AGENTURY FILIP TREND
Steeplechase III.kat. - 3600 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
LIBAM, 6 |
69,5 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
6 |
|
36 |
2. |
LINIMENT, 4 |
67,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
4 |
|
22 |
3. |
HRÁČ, 8 |
68,5 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
2 |
|
672 |
4. |
LANCELOT, 7 |
68,5 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
3 |
|
18 |
5. |
LIVING, 4 |
65,0 |
Tomáš Lang |
|
|
8 |
|
672 |
6. |
MAGPIE, 4 |
65,0 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
10 |
|
672 |
7. |
LUTANIE, 7 |
68,5 |
Tomáš Kocián |
|
|
9 |
|
672 |
8. |
MIRČA, 4 |
66,5 |
P. Skládal |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
9. |
AMULET, 5 |
68,5 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
7 |
|
96 |
10. |
SONNENROSE (POL), 4 |
65,0 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
11 |
|
224 |
SN |
MINI SHOW, 4 |
65,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
13 |
|
672 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
2. dostih, start
354 CENA INTERTEXU
Proutky II.kat. - 2800 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
AVTOGRAF(SU), 3 |
64,0 |
N. Amelčenko |
|
|
9 |
|
60 |
2. |
MĚSŤ(SU), 4 |
68,0 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
6 |
|
12 |
3. |
LOKR, 7 |
70,5 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
7 |
|
840 |
4. |
OKÁL, 6 |
70,5 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
5 |
|
38 |
5. |
POPOCATÉPETL, 6 |
70,5 |
Stanislav Fiala |
|
|
1 |
|
280 |
6. |
BIEN ALLER IV (FR), 4 |
69,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
2 |
|
70 |
7. |
FOKS(SU), 4 |
68,0 |
P. Vohník |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
8. |
GRAFIK(SU), 6 |
70,5 |
A. Erkenov |
|
|
4 |
|
140 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
3. dostih, start
355 CENA INTERBAU
Steeplechase II.kat. - 4000 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
QUIRINUS, 11 |
68,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
4 |
|
42 |
2. |
PROHRA, 6 |
67,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
8 |
|
16 |
3. |
JOUL, 7 |
68,0 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
1 |
|
192 |
4. |
FIMIJAM(SU), 6 |
70,0 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
3 |
|
84 |
5. |
RHODÉ, 9 |
68,0 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
5 |
|
214 |
6. |
LORIENT, 10 |
68,0 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
9 |
|
386 |
7. |
FLIEDERSTRAUCH(GDR), 8 |
68,0 |
Josef Svoboda |
|
|
7 |
|
66 |
8. |
ALMAZ(SU), 5 |
69,0 |
N. Amelčenko |
|
|
6 |
|
42 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Žr.Motešice
4. dostih, start
356 CENA SPEDITION ZAVŘEL
Steeplechase II.kat. - 3200 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
CATREY, 5 |
69,5 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
8 |
|
22 |
2. |
FARCHAD(SU), 5 |
69,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
6 |
|
30 |
3. |
THESEUS, 4 |
66,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
3 |
|
22 |
4. |
KURBET, 9 |
69,5 |
Lenka Vogelová |
|
|
1 |
|
170 |
5. |
DUSTIN, 6 |
69,5 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
9 |
|
1196 |
6. |
BOKSER(SU), 4 |
66,0 |
A. Erkenov |
|
|
4 |
|
84 |
7. |
HEX, 5 |
69,5 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
5 |
|
398 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Pacholová J.,Ing.
5. dostih, start
357 VELKÁ CENA SYNTHESIE SEMTÍN
Steeplechase I.kat. - 5000 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
GENORA, 7 |
69,0 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
15 |
|
36 |
2. |
ERUDIT(SU), 7 |
64,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
7 |
|
56 |
3. |
HARFA, 6 |
69,0 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
10 |
|
322 |
4. |
VYŠEHRAD, 6 |
69,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
14 |
|
82 |
5. |
MIKI ., 8 |
66,5 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
4 |
|
140 |
6. |
SERAPHINA, 9 |
69,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
11 |
|
62 |
7. |
CHALCEDON, 9 |
69,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
6 |
|
34 |
8. |
SABOR, 11 |
69,0 |
Vlastimil Špalek |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
9. |
EURIDIKA, 6 |
69,0 |
Tomáš Kocián |
|
|
1 |
|
1616 |
10. |
VIANA, 8 |
69,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
8 |
|
52 |
PN |
SIRÉNA, 8 |
69,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
9 |
|
538 |
12. |
MY DREAM MAKER (GB), 9 |
69,0 |
Josef Svoboda |
|
|
13 |
|
808 |
13. |
UNISONO, 6 |
68,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
12 |
|
100 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Sv.Hora
6. dostih, start
358 CENA ARTO s.r.o.
Steeplechase II.kat. - 3600 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BUGGY (GER), 4 |
61,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
5 |
|
244 |
2. |
LA RICA, 5 |
69,5 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
2 |
|
1470 |
3. |
MERLIN, 5 |
69,5 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
10 |
|
16 |
4. |
ARKONA, 4 |
66,5 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
7 |
|
294 |
5. |
LIZINK, 4 |
66,0 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
11 |
|
1470 |
6. |
MENTOLKA, 4 |
66,0 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
4 |
|
56 |
7. |
HARALD, 4 |
70,0 |
Pavel Vítek |
|
|
3 |
|
366 |
8. |
ARBALET(SU), 5 |
69,5 |
N. Amelčenko |
|
|
9 |
|
24 |
9. |
ČISTEC, 4 |
66,0 |
Petr Florian |
|
|
1 |
|
104 |
10. |
HYPNOS, 5 |
69,5 |
Martina Růžičková |
|
|
8 |
|
366 |
11. |
RESILIA, 4 |
66,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
12. |
AKKORD(SU), 4 |
66,5 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
6 |
|
366 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
7. dostih, start
359 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY NESTORA
Steeplechase IV.kat. - 3200 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
SOUMRAK, 11 |
67,0 |
Petra Opltová |
|
|
6 |
|
18 |
2. |
TRADICE, 7 |
69,0 |
Jaroslav Kafka |
|
|
8 |
|
1070 |
3. |
KORANDO, 6 |
64,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
9 |
|
48 |
4. |
QUANTLER, 6 |
67,0 |
D. Ratimec |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
5. |
LA ROOTA, 4 |
64,5 |
I. Verner |
|
|
4 |
|
534 |
6. |
VAGRANT, 7 |
71,0 |
M. Malý |
|
|
15 |
|
1070 |
7. |
ESPERANCE, 5 |
65,5 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
7 |
|
58 |
8. |
LADY MARTIALINA(FR), 5 |
68,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
12 |
|
82 |
9. |
CHARTA, 4 |
65,5 |
J. Němčanský |
|
|
14 |
|
152 |
10. |
BONIT, 6 |
65,5 |
Lucie Baluchová |
|
|
1 |
|
132 |
11. |
ARTABAN ., 5 |
66,0 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
3 |
|
266 |
12. |
MÁRINKA ., 5 |
69,0 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
13. |
DENICE, 6 |
67,5 |
Miroslav Klasa |
|
|
11 |
|
356 |
14. |
CARBON, 9 |
68,0 |
Jan Papoušek |
|
|
2 |
|
152 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Svobodné Dvory
8. dostih, start
360 CENA SILEXE
Proutky III.kat. - 2600 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BARROW, 3 |
69,0 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
10 |
|
12 |
2. |
JASNOST, 3 |
66,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
9 |
|
28 |
3. |
CIT, 3 |
65,0 |
Roman Bukva |
|
|
7 |
|
326 |
4. |
DOGMAT(SU), 3 |
65,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
6 |
|
72 |
5. |
STRED, 3 |
67,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
5 |
|
144 |
6. |
BATIKA, 3 |
65,0 |
Jan Papoušek |
|
|
11 |
|
326 |
7. |
NOTACIO (POL), 3 |
65,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
12 |
|
260 |
8. |
GERALDINE, 3 |
62,0 |
M. Rulec |
|
|
3 |
|
326 |
9. |
LOTRANDO, 3 |
66,5 |
P. Skládal |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
10. |
LITANIK, 3 |
65,0 |
J. Pilař |
|
|
1 |
|
326 |
11. |
FORMÁCIA, 3 |
63,0 |
Jaromír Hrudka 2 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Březůvky
Dostihová komise: