Výsledky ze dne 21.08.1993 - Pardubice stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
301 ST.CH.CROSS-COUNTRY ČÍRA
Steeplechase V.kat. - 3200 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
LIBAM, 6 |
69,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
4 |
|
36 |
2. |
LANCELOT, 7 |
64,0 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
9 |
|
14 |
3. |
BONIT, 6 |
64,0 |
Lucie Baluchová |
|
|
6 |
|
50 |
4. |
CARBON, 9 |
67,0 |
Jan Papoušek |
|
|
2 |
|
356 |
5. |
KORANDO, 6 |
68,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
7 |
|
142 |
6. |
CIBETKA, 8 |
62,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
13 |
|
356 |
7. |
MAREC, 12 |
65,5 |
M. Mička |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
8. |
DIFIDENT, 7 |
64,5 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
11 |
|
238 |
9. |
VARTA, 6 |
65,0 |
R. Havlíček |
|
|
14 |
|
714 |
10. |
MADRAS, 7 |
66,5 |
Iveta Steuerová |
|
|
10 |
|
88 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
2. dostih, start
302 VELKÁ CENA ZELENÉ BRÁNY
Proutky I.kat. - 2800 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MĚSŤ(SU), 4 |
66,0 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
4 |
|
10 |
2. |
OKÁL, 6 |
68,5 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
2 |
|
46 |
3. |
FLIEDERSTRAUCH(GDR), 8 |
68,5 |
Josef Svoboda |
|
|
3 |
|
54 |
4. |
LOKR, 7 |
68,5 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
5 |
|
668 |
5. |
NIKANDROS, 6 |
68,5 |
Tamara Křídlová |
|
|
8 |
|
166 |
6. |
PRIMAVERA, 4 |
66,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
1 |
|
668 |
7. |
FOKS(SU), 4 |
66,0 |
P. Vohník |
|
|
6 |
|
668 |
8. |
GITKA, 7 |
68,5 |
Karel Vít |
|
|
7 |
|
444 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Voschod
3. dostih, start
303 ST.CH.CROSS-COUNTRY LIBENTÍNY
Steeplechase II.kat. - 3400 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
CATREY, 5 |
70,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
2 |
|
30 |
2. |
EMBLAZONRY (GB), 4 |
65,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
7 |
|
44 |
3. |
VESELÁ, 4 |
65,0 |
Josef Svoboda |
|
|
9 |
|
226 |
4. |
VASKA, 6 |
70,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
1 |
|
338 |
5. |
BINOM(SU), 6 |
70,0 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
4 |
|
12 |
6. |
HEX, 5 |
70,0 |
Pavel Fučík |
|
|
3 |
|
308 |
7. |
GRAFIT(SU), 4 |
65,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
6 |
|
168 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Pacholová J.,Ing.
4. dostih, start
304 ST.CH.CROSS-COUNTRY VÁCLAVA
Steeplechase III.kat. - 3600 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MARCHIO, 4 |
64,5 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
14 |
|
66 |
2. |
LINIMENT, 4 |
66,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
10 |
|
72 |
3. |
LUCASUS, 5 |
70,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
4. |
ČIPA, 4 |
63,5 |
Jan Zolman |
|
|
4 |
|
22 |
5. |
ARKONA, 4 |
64,0 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
15 |
|
322 |
6. |
LIZINK, 4 |
65,0 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
7. |
LA ROOTA, 4 |
65,0 |
I. Verner |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
DD |
AMULET, 5 |
70,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
6 |
|
106 |
8. |
IRISH DIPLOMAT(IRE), 4 |
68,5 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
5 |
|
20 |
9. |
LIVING, 4 |
65,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
9. |
THESEUS, 4 |
65,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
7 |
|
808 |
10. |
PIRUNIKA, 4 |
66,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
3 |
|
202 |
10. |
RESILIA, 4 |
66,5 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
9 |
|
538 |
11. |
KLEMENT, 4 |
65,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Čestice
5. dostih, start
305 VELKÁ ST.CH.CROSS-COUNTRY ŽELEZNÍKA
Steeplechase I.kat. - 5500 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
VERON, 6 |
69,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
16 |
|
34 |
2. |
ČAKRON, 7 |
69,0 |
Jan Zolman |
|
|
8 |
|
34 |
3. |
LOVĚNKA, 8 |
64,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
1 |
|
172 |
4. |
PROHRA, 6 |
68,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
5 |
|
346 |
5. |
VERAMON, 6 |
69,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
6. |
LOT, 8 |
69,0 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
6 |
|
346 |
7. |
LORIENT, 10 |
69,0 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
12 |
|
414 |
8. |
QUIRINUS, 11 |
69,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
11 |
|
22 |
9. |
SERAPHINA, 9 |
69,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
10. |
ČELKAR, 8 |
69,0 |
R. Kořínek |
|
|
17 |
|
518 |
11. |
FARAD, 7 |
69,0 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
4 |
|
188 |
12. |
MIRÁNO, 7 |
69,0 |
L. Panáček |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
13. |
MIKI ., 8 |
66,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
10 |
|
82 |
14. |
SABOR, 11 |
69,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
18 |
|
2078 |
15. |
BALÚ, 6 |
69,0 |
Jiří Paulina |
|
|
19 |
|
2078 |
16. |
VINCI, 6 |
69,0 |
Jozef Piruch |
|
|
14 |
|
172 |
17. |
EURIDIKA, 6 |
69,0 |
Tomáš Kocián |
|
|
15 |
|
692 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Veselý D.,Ing.
6. dostih, start
306 ST.CH.CROSS-COUNTRY FRÁZE
Steeplechase IV.kat. - 3700 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
PERMELA, 8 |
69,5 |
Miroslav Bezděk |
|
|
6 |
|
82 |
2. |
FIMIJAM(SU), 6 |
69,5 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
3. |
DUSTIN, 6 |
69,5 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
11 |
|
112 |
4. |
LIGBARA, 4 |
64,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
2 |
|
40 |
5. |
ELMUS, 5 |
68,5 |
M. Šuška |
|
|
3 |
|
62 |
6. |
GERMES(SU), 4 |
63,5 |
Zdeněk Seménka |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
7. |
DEMIRA, 5 |
69,5 |
Jaroslav Kafka |
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
8. |
SONNENROSE (POL), 4 |
62,5 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
7 |
|
622 |
9. |
AKKORD(SU), 4 |
62,5 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
9 |
|
68 |
10. |
CHARTA, 4 |
65,0 |
J. Němčanský |
|
|
17 |
|
622 |
11. |
MINI SHOW, 4 |
69,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
5 |
|
414 |
12. |
SANDREA, 4 |
64,0 |
V. Vítová |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
13. |
CELZIUS, 5 |
66,0 |
M. Mička |
|
|
15 |
|
124 |
14. |
BAMAKO, 4 |
63,5 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
18 |
|
1246 |
15. |
MÁRINKA ., 5 |
68,5 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
21 |
|
622 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Znojmo
7. dostih, start
307 ST.CH.CROSS-COUNTRY DYNAMITA
Steeplechase III.kat. - 4100 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
ORLAN, 8 |
68,0 |
Miroslav Bezděk |
|
|
14 |
|
22 |
2. |
HARFA, 6 |
70,0 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
12 |
|
26 |
3. |
UNISONO, 6 |
68,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
13 |
|
38 |
4. |
LA RICA, 5 |
67,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
5 |
|
1770 |
5. |
MAKARON, 10 |
63,0 |
Martin Pišl |
|
|
8 |
|
220 |
6. |
NISMER, 6 |
68,5 |
Josef Doležal |
|
|
4 |
|
176 |
7. |
NABOB, 5 |
67,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
3 |
|
1770 |
8. |
VYŠEHRAD, 6 |
67,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
10 |
|
44 |
9. |
TERCIÁN, 6 |
64,5 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
2 |
|
590 |
10. |
MAAS, 6 |
67,0 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
9 |
|
884 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Znojmo
8. dostih, start
308 CENA FAGY
Proutky III.kat. - 2400 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BARROW, 3 |
68,0 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
10 |
|
28 |
2. |
DOGMAT(SU), 3 |
63,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
3 |
|
182 |
3. |
JASNOST, 3 |
66,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
5 |
|
144 |
4. |
SAR, 3 |
68,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
8 |
|
22 |
5. |
LOTRANDO, 3 |
63,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
6. |
CIT, 3 |
66,0 |
Milan Foukal |
|
|
11 |
|
728 |
7. |
WILSA, 3 |
66,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
6 |
|
728 |
8. |
LYRIK, 3 |
66,0 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
9. |
LITANIK, 3 |
63,0 |
J. Pilař |
|
|
12 |
|
72 |
10. |
ERBAN, 3 |
65,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
11. |
BATIKA, 3 |
66,0 |
Jan Papoušek |
|
|
4 |
|
104 |
12. |
VARIANT, 3 |
67,0 |
S. Peňas |
|
|
13 |
|
42 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Březůvky
Dostihová komise: