Výsledky ze dne 26.06.1993 - Pardubice stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
187 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY KYBA
Steeplechase IV.kat. - 3400 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BUGGY (GER), 4 |
62,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
2. |
BRAMIN(SU), 4 |
68,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
3. |
LIGBARA, 4 |
65,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
4. |
CHARTA, 4 |
64,5 |
J. Němčanský |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
5. |
MENTOLKA, 4 |
65,0 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
6. |
MIRČA, 4 |
69,0 |
Josef Doležal |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
7. |
CHLEBODAR(SU), 4 |
65,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
8. |
GERMES(SU), 4 |
63,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
9. |
ANKER, 4 |
68,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
10. |
KOSMOS, 4 |
61,5 |
Pavel Zástěra |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
11. |
LETNÁ, 4 |
64,5 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
12. |
KAPULETKA, 4 |
66,5 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
13. |
SONNENROSE (POL), 4 |
65,5 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
14. |
KLEMENT, 4 |
65,5 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
2. dostih, start
188 CENA SOU CHRUDIM st.ch. - c.c.
Steeplechase II.kat. - 4100 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
GABRIEL, 7 |
68,0 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
2. |
MAKARON, 10 |
63,0 |
Martin Pišl |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
3. |
KURBET, 9 |
68,0 |
Lenka Vogelová |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
4. |
MIRÁNO, 7 |
69,5 |
L. Panáček |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
5. |
FOLIANT, 6 |
68,0 |
Miroslav Kantek 2, MVDr. |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
6. |
HRÁČ, 8 |
68,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
7. |
RHODÉ, 9 |
68,0 |
Jiří Paulina |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
8. |
LA RICA, 5 |
68,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
3. dostih, start
189 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY LUKAVY
Steeplechase V.kat. - 3200 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BINOM(SU), 6 |
69,0 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
2. |
ČISTEC, 4 |
63,5 |
Petr Florian |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
3. |
FRIZ(SU), 5 |
66,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
4. |
DUSTIN, 6 |
69,5 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
5. |
ORNITIN, 7 |
68,5 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
6. |
ELMUS, 5 |
68,5 |
M. Šuška |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
7. |
IZAVER, 4 |
63,5 |
Ilona Raková |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
8. |
KORANDO, 6 |
67,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
9. |
SABOR, 11 |
69,5 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
10. |
NONEA, 4 |
61,0 |
Zdeněk Řezáč |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
DD |
PANTALON, 5 |
73,0 |
Jiří Fiala |
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
11. |
LEVORN, 6 |
68,5 |
Miroslav Kantek 2, MVDr. |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
13. |
DOLOMIT, 6 |
69,0 |
Pavel Gutvirt |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
14. |
VADIGAR, 10 |
66,5 |
D. Tichá |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
15. |
MERILEE, 6 |
71,5 |
Josef Houdek |
|
|
20 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Kabardinskij
4. dostih, start
190 CENA VINDA
Proutky III.kat. - 2600 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MĚSŤ(SU), 4 |
70,0 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
2. |
ENDIVIE, 4 |
65,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
3. |
ČEJEN, 4 |
64,5 |
Josef Bartoš st. |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
4. |
LOKR, 7 |
66,0 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
5. |
ZEROFEN TEN (USA), 4 |
62,0 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
6. |
MAIKO, 6 |
69,5 |
Tamara Křídlová |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
7. |
PRIMAVERA, 4 |
65,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Voschod
5. dostih, start
191 VELKÁ ST.CH.CROSS-COUNTRY KUNĚTICKÉ HORY
Steeplechase I.kat. - 6000 m, ,
100000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
RIGOLETTO(SU), 9 |
69,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
2. |
ČELKAR, 8 |
70,0 |
L. Faltýnek |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
3. |
UNISONO, 6 |
67,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
4. |
FARAD, 7 |
69,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
5. |
LOT, 8 |
69,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
6. |
VERAMON, 6 |
69,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
7. |
LORIENT, 10 |
69,0 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
8. |
GENORA, 7 |
69,0 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
9. |
LIARD, 10 |
69,0 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
10. |
VINNY, 6 |
69,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
11. |
VIANA, 8 |
69,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Kolchoz Lenina
6. dostih, start
192 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY FESTIVALA
Steeplechase III.kat. - 3600 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
VERON, 6 |
70,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
2. |
NISMER, 6 |
69,0 |
Josef Doležal |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
3. |
VASKA, 6 |
69,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
4. |
HERERA, 7 |
69,0 |
Tomáš Ševčík |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
5. |
STEAL A MILLION(IRE), 7 |
70,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
6. |
LINIMENT, 4 |
65,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
7. |
CIBETKA, 8 |
64,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
8. |
VENERIA, 5 |
70,0 |
J. Němčanský |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
9. |
CELINA, 6 |
67,0 |
P. Skládal |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
10. |
ELEKTRIK(SU), 4 |
65,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
11. |
PASS, 7 |
69,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
12. |
MEDEA (GDR), 4 |
64,0 |
L. Stajsková |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
13. |
KOLÍN, 5 |
70,0 |
Jan Huk |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
18. |
AMADA, 6 |
69,0 |
Zdeněk Řezáč |
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Veselý D.,Ing.
7. dostih, start
193 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY VALENCIA
Steeplechase II.kat. - 3600 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MERLIN, 5 |
70,0 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
2. |
CATREY, 5 |
70,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
3. |
MONTE, 5 |
70,0 |
L. Faltýnek |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
DD |
NABOB, 5 |
70,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
4. |
LUCASUS, 5 |
72,0 |
Miroslav Kantek 2, MVDr. |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
6. |
AMULET, 5 |
70,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
7. |
GERENTA, 5 |
70,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
8. |
LAJKA, 5 |
70,0 |
P. Skládal |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Sv.Hora
8. dostih, start
194 CENA CHAZANGA
Proutky III.kat. - 2400 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
STARTING ORDER(FR), 3 |
63,0 |
Vlastimil Špalek |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
2. |
BARROW, 3 |
66,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
3. |
KAZAN, 3 |
63,0 |
J. Pilař |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
4. |
GANS, 3 |
63,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
5. |
VOLFI, 3 |
66,0 |
D. Krejčí |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
6. |
FIDO, 3 |
66,0 |
Jan Rája |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
7. |
ÚPA, 3 |
63,0 |
Ilona Raková |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Champion L.,Nicol O.
Dostihová komise: