Výsledky ze dne 13.06.1993 - Praha stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
150 CENA NORTHFIELDS
Rovina III.kat. - 1222 m, ,
22000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
VALOMBREE, 2 |
56,0 |
ž. Vlastimil Smolík |
|
|
8 |
Šilhavý Ladislav |
72 |
2. |
GERD, 2 |
55,5 |
žk. Kamil Píchal |
|
|
6 |
|
22 |
3. |
GRINGO, 2 |
56,0 |
ž. Karol Šarina |
|
|
1 |
|
88 |
4. |
NAMPA, 2 |
58,0 |
ž. Allan Petrlík |
|
|
3 |
|
24 |
5. |
LYDIE COUNSEL(FR), 2 |
56,0 |
ž. Stanislav Koubek |
|
|
7 |
|
88 |
6. |
HARLEY, 2 |
56,5 |
František Abraham |
|
|
2 |
|
54 |
7. |
KARI GIRL, 2 |
56,0 |
Jiří Kricnar |
|
|
5 |
|
220 |
Čas: 01:20,00, Mezičasy:
Výrok: LEHCE 4 1/2-1-11-1 1/2-8-3 3/4
Majitel: MHM, Trenér: Šilhavý Ladislav, Chov: St.st.Zákupy
2. dostih, start
151 HANDICAP SILVER SHARK
Rovina IV.kat. - 1222 m, ,
14000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BATIST, 3 |
56,0 |
žk. Dušan Balážik |
|
|
9 |
Faltová Oliva |
162 |
2. |
CONTESSA(AUT), 3 |
66,5 |
žk. R. Posád |
|
|
7 |
|
34 |
3. |
TOP SECRET(AUT), 5 |
63,0 |
Libor Šindar |
|
|
4 |
|
66 |
4. |
MALFINKA, 4 |
63,0 |
Josef Zeman |
|
|
3 |
|
56 |
5. |
OFINA, 3 |
62,0 |
ž. Stanislav Koubek |
|
|
1 |
|
68 |
6. |
LOBEN, 4 |
61,0 |
ž. Allan Petrlík |
|
|
8 |
|
80 |
7. |
RADNICA, 4 |
48,0 |
žk. Lucie Herková |
|
|
5 |
|
36 |
8. |
GENEVSSON, 3 |
61,0 |
Jan Kalina |
|
|
6 |
|
44 |
Čas: 01:17,80, Mezičasy:
Výrok: BOJ krk-1/2-9-1 3/4-1 1/2-3-8
Majitel: Talent Connection, Trenér: Faltová Oliva, Chov: ZD Tuchoraz
3. dostih, start
152 CENA APRIL RUN
Rovina III.kat. - 1422 m, ,
24000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
LA MANCHE, 2 |
58,0 |
ž. Karol Šarina |
|
|
5 |
Šilhavý Ladislav |
22 |
2. |
BADDELLIOS(FR), 2 |
58,0 |
Ivan Kub |
|
|
6 |
|
48 |
3. |
MISS DEL SANTO, 2 |
55,5 |
Petr Kubík |
|
|
2 |
|
68 |
4. |
SHEMA, 2 |
58,0 |
ž. Theodor Pechát |
|
|
4 |
|
36 |
5. |
BUSCH, 2 |
58,0 |
ž. Ramil Děmidov |
|
|
3 |
|
26 |
Čas: 01:35,50, Mezičasy:
Výrok: ZADRŽENĚ 9-4 1/2-2 3/4-11
Majitel: Do-Do-Mu Praha, Trenér: Šilhavý Ladislav, Chov: St.st.Zákupy
4. dostih, start
153 HANDICAP KALAMOUN
Rovina IV.kat. - 1622 m, ,
14000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
NEUTRÁL, 3 |
54,0 |
Ivona Petrlíková |
|
|
11 |
Petrlík Harry |
184 |
2. |
ROVINKA, 3 |
56,0 |
ž. Allan Petrlík |
|
|
12 |
|
92 |
3. |
SUPER STAR, 3 |
53,5 |
František Abraham |
|
|
8 |
|
184 |
4. |
ELLERY, 3 |
63,0 |
am. Filip Minařík |
|
|
13 |
|
28 |
5. |
ERGON, 3 |
53,5 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
9 |
|
166 |
6. |
KARNETA, 3 |
51,0 |
Pavel Hlavatý |
|
|
6 |
|
152 |
7. |
GROT, 3 |
54,5 |
Robert Panc |
|
|
3 |
|
96 |
8. |
FJORD, 3 |
57,5 |
ž. Karol Šarina |
|
|
4 |
|
32 |
9. |
RENZO, 3 |
55,0 |
Libor Šindar |
|
|
5 |
|
204 |
10. |
BATIKA, 3 |
57,0 |
ž. Stanislav Koubek |
|
|
10 |
|
76 |
11. |
LOLANA, 3 |
51,0 |
žk. Kamil Píchal |
|
|
1 |
|
130 |
12. |
MONO DEL SANTA, 3 |
52,5 |
am. Jitka Čemusová |
|
|
2 |
|
114 |
Čas: 01:46,90, Mezičasy:
Výrok: BOJ 3/4-4-2 1/4-3/4-3-8-1 3/4
Trenér: Petrlík Harry, Chov: Hř.Albertovec
5. dostih, start
154 CENA ACATENANGO
Rovina III.kat. - 2222 m, ,
24000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
LAKONKA, 3 |
56,0 |
Martin Fiala |
|
|
1 |
Vítek Roman |
64 |
2. |
CTITEL, 3 |
59,0 |
ž. Allan Petrlík |
|
|
3 |
|
28 |
3. |
DEPRIVACE, 3 |
54,0 |
am. Filip Minařík |
|
|
6 |
|
58 |
4. |
NESS, 3 |
59,0 |
ž. Vlastimil Smolík |
|
|
2 |
|
62 |
5. |
GLAWOTTE (IRE), 3 |
57,5 |
ž. Ramil Děmidov |
|
|
7 |
|
50 |
6. |
NIKA, 3 |
56,0 |
Romana Neslerová |
|
|
8 |
|
40 |
7. |
LUCILIA, 3 |
58,0 |
Vratislav Haken |
|
|
4 |
|
110 |
8. |
LIBRAS, 3 |
60,0 |
ž. Vladislav Fedorowicz |
|
|
5 |
|
116 |
Čas: 02:26,50, Mezičasy:
Výrok: LEHCE 4-6-3/4-3 1/2-3 3/4-10
Trenér: Vítek Roman, MVDr., Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
6. dostih, start
155 CENA FIRMY STÖLNER
Rovina I.kat. - 2422 m, ,
80000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
NERON(GDR), 3 |
56,0 |
ž. Vlastimil Smolík |
|
|
8 |
Fedorowicz Vladislav |
32 |
2. |
VLASTÍK, 3 |
56,0 |
Martin Fiala |
|
|
7 |
|
58 |
3. |
HOLAN, 3 |
56,5 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
3 |
|
122 |
4. |
AMFORA(SU), 3 |
55,0 |
Romana Neslerová |
|
|
1 |
|
166 |
5. |
MAKE IT HAPPEN (IRE), 3 |
63,5 |
ž. Ramil Děmidov |
|
|
2 |
|
58 |
6. |
SCAVAGE(USA), 3 |
54,5 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
9 |
|
96 |
7. |
LOVU ZDAR, 3 |
57,0 |
ž. Stanislav Koubek |
|
|
4 |
|
82 |
8. |
ČEST, 3 |
55,5 |
ž. Allan Petrlík |
|
|
5 |
|
28 |
9. |
SLIM, 3 |
56,0 |
ž. Karol Šarina |
|
|
6 |
|
136 |
Čas: 02:40,60, Mezičasy:
Výrok: TUHÝ BOJ nos-9-3/4-3-1-3/4-8-1 1/2
Trenér: Fedorowicz Vladislav, Chov: Hř.Kladruby
7. dostih, start
156 CENA ADMIRAL DRAKE
Rovina II.kat. - 1822 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
SEVERINO, 5 |
58,5 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
13 |
Jelínek Zbyněk |
32 |
2. |
GRAND PRIX, 4 |
57,0 |
ž. Stanislav Koubek |
|
|
5 |
|
50 |
3. |
ODRZUTOWIEC (POL), 5 |
64,5 |
ž. Ramil Děmidov |
|
|
3 |
|
26 |
4. |
HLEDÍK, 4 |
58,0 |
Romana Neslerová |
|
|
2 |
|
140 |
5. |
GEG (HUN), 8 |
64,0 |
Robert Panc |
|
|
7 |
|
420 |
6. |
FABRICIO, 4 |
56,0 |
ž. Karol Šarina |
|
|
1 |
|
126 |
7. |
BENITA, 4 |
56,0 |
ž. Theodor Pechát |
|
|
12 |
|
420 |
8. |
GOLD END, 4 |
58,5 |
am. Filip Minařík |
|
|
10 |
|
1260 |
9. |
LOTAR, 7 |
61,5 |
František Abraham |
|
|
8 |
|
180 |
10. |
MAHONIE, 4 |
55,5 |
Petr Kubík |
|
|
11 |
|
420 |
11. |
LUCIANUS, 4 |
58,0 |
Vratislav Haken |
|
|
6 |
|
252 |
12. |
RETARD, 4 |
57,5 |
ž. Vlastimil Smolík |
|
|
4 |
|
60 |
13. |
UNDER ESTIMATED(DEN), 5 |
56,5 |
Allan Petrlík |
|
|
9 |
|
156 |
Čas: 01:57,80, Mezičasy:
Výrok: JISTĚ 3-1/2-2 3/4-4-1 3/4-2 1/4
Majitel: Plasty s.r.o.Jablonec n.N., Trenér: Jelínek Zbyněk, Ing., Chov: St.st.Zákupy
8. dostih, start
157 CENA NATIVE DANCER
Rovina IV.kat. - 1822 m, ,
16000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
KLENOT, 3 |
55,5 |
am. Olga Vítková, Ing. |
|
|
3 |
Vítek František |
18 |
2. |
GORAN, 3 |
56,0 |
ž. Karol Šarina |
|
|
5 |
|
30 |
3. |
BEČVA, 3 |
54,0 |
Pavla Hýblová |
|
|
6 |
|
82 |
4. |
GALIB, 3 |
54,5 |
Martin Knauer |
|
|
2 |
|
72 |
5. |
LIPČA, 3 |
51,5 |
žk. René Koplík |
|
|
9 |
|
410 |
6. |
DLOUHÁ NOC, 3 |
54,5 |
žk. Blanka Šarinová |
|
|
12 |
|
82 |
7. |
OKTÁVA, 3 |
54,5 |
Robert Panc |
|
|
10 |
|
246 |
8. |
REKTA, 3 |
51,0 |
žk. Martin Kubeš |
|
|
1 |
|
1232 |
9. |
NADINA, 3 |
53,0 |
František Abraham |
|
|
4 |
|
136 |
10. |
LAMER, 3 |
56,5 |
žk. Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
7 |
|
1232 |
S |
LADY BELLE, 3 |
51,0 |
žk. Radek Žalud |
|
|
11 |
|
410 |
Čas: 02:00,20, Mezičasy:
Výrok: TUHÝ BOJ kr.hlava-3 1/2-5-2 1/4-3/4-11
Trenér: Vítek František, Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
Dostihová komise: