Výsledky ze dne 29.05.1993 - Pardubice stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
110 STEEPLECHASE CROOS-COUNTRY LEGENDY
Steeplechase IV.kat. - 3300 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MIKI ., 8 |
64,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
2. |
VYŠEHRAD, 6 |
67,5 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
3. |
VASKA, 6 |
68,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
4. |
SOUMRAK, 11 |
64,0 |
Petra Opltová |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
5. |
MONO JUSTA, 6 |
68,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
6. |
TALLIN, 5 |
62,5 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
7. |
NISMER, 6 |
68,0 |
Josef Doležal |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
8. |
ORBA, 5 |
67,5 |
Miroslav Bezděk |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
9. |
LASÉR, 5 |
65,0 |
Milan Theimer, Ing. |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
10. |
BONIT, 6 |
68,0 |
Jaromír Šafář st. |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
11. |
TEMPE, 5 |
61,5 |
Martin Pišl |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
12. |
MONET, 6 |
68,0 |
Josef Bartoš st. |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
13. |
MAKEMONO, 12 |
68,5 |
Pavel Vítek |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
14. |
MUSKET, 8 |
72,0 |
Miroslav Kantek 2, MVDr. |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
15. |
ŽIKAR, 5 |
63,5 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
16. |
POPOCATÉPETL, 6 |
67,0 |
Miroslav Klasa |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
17. |
KOLÍN, 5 |
66,0 |
Rostislav Foldyna |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
2. dostih, start
111 VELKÁ CENA PARDUBICKÉ RADNICE
Proutky I.kat. - 2600 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MĚSŤ(SU), 4 |
64,0 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
2. |
FLIEDERSTRAUCH(GDR), 8 |
69,0 |
Ľudovít Šara |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
3. |
BINOM(SU), 6 |
70,0 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
4. |
TAŠKÁŘ, 4 |
64,0 |
A. Jeřábek |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
5. |
KURT, 9 |
69,0 |
P. Juránek |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
6. |
JAMIE(AUT), 5 |
69,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Voschod
3. dostih, start
112 STEEPLECHASE CROOS-COUNTRY MORA
Steeplechase II.kat. - 3400 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
CATREY, 5 |
68,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
2. |
GERENTA, 5 |
68,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
3. |
KURBET, 9 |
68,0 |
Lenka Vogelová |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
4. |
MAKARON, 10 |
63,0 |
Martin Pišl |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
5. |
HENDY, 5 |
68,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
6. |
SERAPHINA, 9 |
68,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
7. |
HEX, 5 |
68,0 |
Pavel Fučík |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
8. |
VERON, 6 |
68,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Pacholová J.,Ing.
4. dostih, start
113 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY SIMONA
Steeplechase III.kat. - 3600 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MERLIN, 5 |
71,0 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
2. |
MODYSTKA, 5 |
70,0 |
Miroslav Bezděk |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
3. |
LIGBARA, 4 |
63,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
4. |
MONTE, 5 |
71,0 |
L. Faltýnek |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
5. |
WEND, 5 |
66,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
6. |
SONNENROSE (POL), 4 |
63,0 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
7. |
VENERIA, 5 |
70,0 |
J. Němčanský |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
8. |
ESPERANCE, 5 |
71,5 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
19 |
|
0 |
9. |
PIREUS, 5 |
69,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
10. |
LUCASUS, 5 |
72,0 |
Miroslav Kantek 2, MVDr. |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
11. |
LAUDEO, 5 |
69,0 |
Rostislav Foldyna |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
12. |
HAYYAN(GB), 5 |
66,0 |
Martina Růžičková |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
13. |
JAPAN, 5 |
66,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
14. |
SEMI, 5 |
61,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
15. |
LIZINK, 4 |
64,0 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
16. |
RETORIK(AUT), 5 |
69,0 |
David Hrádek |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
17. |
ČISTEC, 4 |
63,0 |
Petr Florian |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
18. |
LA ROOTA, 4 |
63,0 |
V. Čáslavka |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Sv.Hora
5. dostih, start
114 VELKÁ CENA DOSTIHOVÉHO SPOLKU a.s.
Steeplechase I.kat. - 5000 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
ERUDIT(SU), 7 |
64,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
2. |
DRAK, 9 |
69,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
3. |
LORIENT, 10 |
69,0 |
Jaromír Šafář st. |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
4. |
UNISONO, 6 |
68,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
5. |
RIGOLETTO(SU), 9 |
69,0 |
Pavel Reiter |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
6. |
FORMAN, 12 |
69,0 |
Ilona Raková |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
7. |
VERAMON, 6 |
69,0 |
Jiří Paulina |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
8. |
VINCI, 6 |
69,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
9. |
LIARD, 10 |
69,0 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
10. |
REASON, 9 |
69,0 |
O. Procházka |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
6. dostih, start
115 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY FLANGA
Steeplechase V.kat. - 3200 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
ELEKTRIK(SU), 4 |
62,5 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
2. |
VESELÁ, 4 |
63,5 |
Josef Svoboda |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
3. |
LETNÁ, 4 |
64,0 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
4. |
SANDREA, 4 |
64,0 |
V. Vítová |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
5. |
CHARBIN(SU), 4 |
67,0 |
František Vocásek 2 |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
6. |
HARALD, 4 |
65,5 |
Jiří Brož |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
7. |
ANKER, 4 |
69,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
16 |
|
0 |
8. |
ANEXE, 4 |
61,5 |
Martin Pišl |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
9. |
MAGPIE, 4 |
65,5 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
10. |
KLEMENT, 4 |
62,5 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
11. |
VALIBUK, 4 |
62,5 |
Ilona Raková |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
12. |
BUGGY (GER), 4 |
60,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
13. |
ENERGETIKA, 4 |
65,5 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
14 |
|
0 |
14. |
NONEA, 4 |
62,5 |
Zdeněk Řezáč |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
15. |
SVÍZEL, 4 |
68,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
ZN |
MINI SHOW, 4 |
60,5 |
Pavel Reiter |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
17. |
BOR, 4 |
64,0 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Onufrijevskij
7. dostih, start
116 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY LIMITA
Steeplechase III.kat. - 4100 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
GABRIEL, 7 |
70,0 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
2. |
HARFA, 6 |
71,0 |
Tomáš Nehasil |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
3. |
STEAL A MILLION(IRE), 7 |
67,0 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
4. |
FOLIANT, 6 |
67,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
5. |
FARAD, 7 |
67,0 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
6. |
PROHRA, 6 |
69,0 |
Vladimír Vinklárek |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
7. |
MAAS, 6 |
68,0 |
Jaromír Šafář st. |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
8. |
CIBETKA, 8 |
62,0 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
9. |
VOKÁL, 8 |
69,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
10. |
AMADA, 6 |
67,0 |
Zdeněk Řezáč |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
11. |
TEMPERA, 13 |
68,0 |
Tamara Křídlová |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
12. |
TUCK, 6 |
64,5 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
8. dostih, start
117 CENA VLTAVÍNA
Proutky IV.kat. - 2400 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BAKAKAJ (POL), 4 |
60,0 |
Vilém Hlaváček |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
2. |
GRAFIT(SU), 4 |
62,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
3. |
TANA, 7 |
70,0 |
Josef Bartoš st. |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
4. |
BILBERY, 4 |
62,5 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
5. |
CHARTA, 4 |
63,5 |
J. Němčanský |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
6. |
KARAMELKA, 5 |
68,5 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
7. |
ELMUS, 5 |
64,5 |
M. Šuška |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
8. |
ESPAŇOLA, 5 |
70,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: PSK Strzegom
Dostihová komise: