Výsledky ze dne 08.05.1993 - Pardubice stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
61 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY KORANA
Steeplechase IV.kat. - 3200 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
LINIMENT, 4 |
62,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
1 |
|
74 |
2. |
DELGÁDO, 4 |
62,5 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
17 |
|
42 |
3. |
THESEUS, 4 |
62,5 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
5 |
|
594 |
4. |
SONNENROSE (POL), 4 |
61,5 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
7 |
|
198 |
5. |
LIZINK, 4 |
64,0 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
4 |
|
594 |
6. |
SVÍZEL, 4 |
66,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
12 |
|
44 |
7. |
ELEKTRIK(SU), 4 |
61,5 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
9 |
|
28 |
8. |
SCIENCE FICTION, 4 |
66,0 |
Miroslav Klasa |
|
|
21 |
|
66 |
9. |
HARALD, 4 |
63,0 |
Jiří Brož |
|
|
19 |
|
118 |
10. |
IZAVER, 4 |
62,0 |
Josef Slavíček |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
11. |
HALON, 4 |
61,5 |
Pavel Szikora |
|
|
20 |
|
198 |
12. |
FORSÁŽ, 4 |
64,5 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
8 |
|
594 |
13. |
ČAMAJKA, 4 |
61,5 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
13 |
|
296 |
14. |
VULKÁNO, 4 |
63,0 |
Marta Müller |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
15. |
DAFONA, 4 |
60,5 |
D. Ratimec |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
16. |
ČISTEC, 4 |
62,0 |
Petr Florian |
|
|
18 |
|
0 |
17. |
MERRY GOLD, 4 |
67,5 |
Jaromír Hrudka 2 |
|
|
6 |
|
148 |
18. |
VITUŠA, 4 |
64,0 |
S. Peňas |
|
|
11 |
|
594 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: PP Motešice
2. dostih, start
62 CENA BYTČANA
Proutky IV.kat. - 2400 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MĚSŤ(SU), 4 |
62,0 |
Petr Hochman |
|
|
7 |
|
40 |
2. |
PIRUNIKA, 4 |
60,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
1 |
|
804 |
3. |
TANA, 7 |
67,0 |
Josef Bartoš st. |
|
|
2 |
|
114 |
4. |
CHARTA, 4 |
65,0 |
J. Němčanský |
|
|
9 |
|
804 |
5. |
MONITOR, 4 |
62,0 |
Martina Růžičková |
|
|
3 |
|
804 |
6. |
JARIN, 4 |
63,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
14 |
|
804 |
7. |
ATICA, 4 |
60,0 |
P. Mráz |
|
|
12 |
|
200 |
8. |
VESELÁ, 4 |
65,0 |
Josef Svoboda |
|
|
16 |
|
88 |
9. |
ARETE, 6 |
68,5 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
10 |
|
200 |
10. |
NIBOLA, 4 |
66,5 |
Jozef Ralbovský |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
11. |
VAROŠ, 4 |
62,0 |
Miroslav Fencl |
|
|
5 |
|
100 |
12. |
HERM, 4 |
62,0 |
Petr Jančar |
|
|
11 |
|
160 |
13. |
SANDREA, 4 |
63,5 |
V. Vítová |
|
|
6 |
|
402 |
14. |
FRIZ(SU), 5 |
66,0 |
Ivan Kacer |
|
|
8 |
|
160 |
15. |
CHLEBODAR(SU), 4 |
62,5 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
4 |
|
20 |
16. |
LAMBIA, 4 |
61,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
17. |
HILL HORN, 6 |
67,0 |
Zdeno Koplík 2 |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
18. |
BILBERY, 4 |
62,5 |
D. Růžička |
|
|
18 |
|
80 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Voschod
3. dostih, start
63 CENA PARDUBICKÝCH NOVIN ZÁŘ
Steeplechase II.kat. - 3300 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
FARCHAD(SU), 5 |
68,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
10 |
|
36 |
2. |
VINCI, 6 |
68,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
12 |
|
38 |
3. |
LAJKA, 5 |
68,0 |
P. Skládal |
|
|
1 |
|
96 |
4. |
PERMELA, 8 |
68,0 |
B. Burian |
|
|
14 |
|
292 |
5. |
KURBET, 9 |
68,0 |
Lenka Vogelová |
|
|
15 |
|
112 |
6. |
LA RICA, 5 |
68,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
7 |
|
46 |
7. |
MAAS, 6 |
68,0 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
2 |
|
730 |
8. |
GERENTA, 5 |
68,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
8 |
|
86 |
9. |
LADY MARTIALINA(FR), 5 |
68,0 |
Jiří Plzák |
|
|
11 |
|
86 |
10. |
LIARD, 10 |
68,0 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
16 |
|
292 |
11. |
VARTA, 6 |
68,0 |
M. Mlynář |
|
|
9 |
|
132 |
12. |
LAUDEO, 5 |
68,0 |
Rostislav Foldyna |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
13. |
HENDY, 5 |
68,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
3 |
|
364 |
14. |
LUTANIE, 7 |
68,0 |
Pavel Tichý |
|
|
4 |
|
182 |
15. |
QUANTLER, 6 |
68,0 |
D. Ratimec |
|
|
6 |
|
730 |
15. |
VENERIA, 5 |
68,0 |
J. Němčanský |
|
|
13 |
|
486 |
16. |
TOLOMEA, 6 |
68,0 |
Jaromír Šafář st. |
|
|
17 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hř.Kabardinskij
4. dostih, start
64 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY LADY ANNE
Steeplechase III.kat. - 3400 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
CHALCEDON, 9 |
68,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
16 |
|
28 |
2. |
MIKI ., 8 |
65,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
6 |
|
196 |
3. |
LOVĚNKA, 8 |
63,0 |
Pavel Reiter |
|
|
7 |
|
112 |
4. |
HERERA, 7 |
67,0 |
D. Ševčík |
|
|
11 |
|
260 |
5. |
OPAT, 6 |
71,0 |
Miroslav Bezděk |
|
|
2 |
|
56 |
6. |
LIZOL(SU), 6 |
68,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
10 |
|
784 |
7. |
LOT, 8 |
68,0 |
Josef Kovanda |
|
|
14 |
|
112 |
8. |
VĚRNÁ, 6 |
67,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
9. |
LITERÁT, 6 |
64,5 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
9 |
|
156 |
10. |
MONO JUSTA, 6 |
67,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
11. |
MAKEMONO, 12 |
67,0 |
Pavel Vítek |
|
|
15 |
|
60 |
12. |
MONY, 9 |
67,0 |
L. Panáček |
|
|
3 |
|
70 |
13. |
LIBAM, 6 |
68,0 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
5 |
|
86 |
14. |
CELINA, 6 |
65,5 |
P. Skládal |
|
|
13 |
|
70 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
5. dostih, start
65 VELKÁ CENA RADIA PROFIL
Steeplechase I.kat. - 4500 m, ,
70000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
RAMPA, 7 |
69,0 |
František Jasinský |
|
|
8 |
|
48 |
2. |
BAROK, 7 |
69,5 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
3 |
|
292 |
3. |
ORLAN, 8 |
69,0 |
Miroslav Bezděk |
|
|
6 |
|
90 |
4. |
ERUDIT(SU), 7 |
64,0 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
7 |
|
18 |
5. |
SIRÉNA, 8 |
69,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
15 |
|
64 |
6. |
VINNY, 6 |
69,0 |
Jiří Plzák |
|
|
2 |
|
292 |
7. |
RIGOLETTO(SU), 9 |
69,0 |
Pavel Reiter |
|
|
5 |
|
418 |
8. |
VERST, 8 |
69,0 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
13 |
|
2926 |
9. |
RHODÉ, 9 |
69,0 |
Jiří Paulina |
|
|
9 |
|
54 |
10. |
HRÁČ, 8 |
69,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
11. |
ACAPULCO, 8 |
69,0 |
Jaromír Šafář st. |
|
|
12 |
|
292 |
12. |
ČELKAR, 8 |
69,5 |
L. Faltýnek |
|
|
10 |
|
486 |
13. |
MIRÁNO, 7 |
69,0 |
L. Panáček |
|
|
14 |
|
1462 |
14. |
BALÚ, 6 |
69,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
4 |
|
90 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Dub n.M.
6. dostih, start
66 STEEPLECHASE CROOS-COUNTRY MOCNÉ
Steeplechase V.kat. - 3200 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
JAMPOL, 6 |
64,5 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
13 |
|
44 |
2. |
JAMIE(AUT), 5 |
61,0 |
Pavel Reiter |
|
|
4 |
|
50 |
3. |
VABO, 7 |
66,5 |
Jan Papoušek |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
4. |
KARO, 8 |
64,0 |
J. Kubeš |
|
|
11 |
|
44 |
5. |
SOUMRAK, 11 |
65,0 |
Petra Opltová |
|
|
7 |
|
20 |
6. |
CIBETKA, 8 |
61,5 |
Zdeněk Bodlák |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
7. |
VÍSKA, 5 |
63,5 |
Ilona Raková |
|
|
12 |
|
310 |
8. |
GERLANDA, 8 |
63,0 |
Petr Jančar |
|
|
1 |
|
622 |
9. |
MERILEE, 6 |
68,0 |
Josef Houdek |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
10. |
ANGRIF, 6 |
64,0 |
František Vocásek 2 |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
11. |
BIONDI (IRE), 5 |
66,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
DD |
EPPUR, 6 |
67,0 |
Josef Váňa st. |
|
|
15 |
|
68 |
13. |
BONIT, 6 |
64,0 |
Marta Müller |
|
|
14 |
|
102 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Bohuslavice
7. dostih, start
67 STEEPLECHASE CROSS-COUNTRY BRIGANTA
Steeplechase III.kat. - 3200 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MERLIN, 5 |
69,0 |
M. Václavík |
|
|
10 |
|
26 |
2. |
ESPERANCE, 5 |
70,0 |
S. Štichauer |
|
|
8 |
|
32 |
3. |
MONTE, 5 |
71,0 |
L. Faltýnek |
|
|
9 |
|
294 |
4. |
GRETTY, 5 |
69,0 |
Jaromír Šafář st. |
|
|
6 |
|
440 |
5. |
LIGBARA, 4 |
61,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
13 |
|
38 |
6. |
FLIP, 4 |
64,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
11 |
|
294 |
7. |
KOLÍN, 5 |
70,0 |
Rostislav Foldyna |
|
|
16 |
|
440 |
8. |
HADŽI, 4 |
64,0 |
Libor Štencl |
|
|
2 |
|
294 |
9. |
MAPA, 4 |
60,0 |
J. Zdobina |
|
|
7 |
|
66 |
10. |
MAGPIE, 4 |
63,5 |
Pavel Složil st. |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
11. |
CRETA, 5 |
69,0 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
12. |
VODNÁŘ, 5 |
69,0 |
Jiří Plzák |
|
|
1 |
|
220 |
13. |
SENZACE, 5 |
69,0 |
Josef Bartoš st. |
|
|
3 |
|
80 |
14. |
KROSNA, 5 |
70,0 |
Jiří Hurt |
|
|
12 |
|
440 |
15. |
KAPULETKA, 4 |
60,0 |
Dušan Andrés |
|
|
14 |
|
882 |
16. |
LA ROOTA, 4 |
60,0 |
V. Čáslavka |
|
|
15 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Sv.Hora
8. dostih, start
68 CENA ARAGONITA
Proutky II.kat. - 2600 m, ,
50000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
REMAL, 4 |
63,0 |
Petr Jančar |
|
|
5 |
|
88 |
2. |
FLIEDERSTRAUCH(GDR), 8 |
68,0 |
Ľudovít Šara |
|
|
2 |
|
30 |
3. |
KURT, 9 |
68,0 |
P. Juránek |
|
|
1 |
|
178 |
4. |
TAŠKÁŘ, 4 |
63,0 |
A. Jeřábek |
|
|
4 |
|
290 |
5. |
BINOM(SU), 6 |
68,0 |
Petr Kořínek |
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
6. |
MADRAS, 7 |
68,0 |
Iveta Steuerová |
|
|
6 |
|
1166 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Hvězdlice
Dostihová komise: