Výsledky ze dne 18.04.1993 - Slušovice stav dráhy: ( / ) |
1. dostih, start
26 CENA KAMZÍKA
Rovina IV.kat. - 1600 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
EPOS, 3 |
59,0 |
Zdeněk Lindovský |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
2. |
CHANCI, 3 |
51,5 |
Lucie Baluchová |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
3. |
VAGABOND, 3 |
53,0 |
Jaroslav Kovařík |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
4. |
RONALD, 3 |
54,5 |
Marie Zobalová |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
5. |
VALIOLA, 3 |
55,0 |
Stanislav Seďa |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
6. |
KERIN, 3 |
53,0 |
J. Kočišová |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
7. |
AGNESSE, 3 |
56,5 |
M. Štalmach |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
8. |
HOLAN, 3 |
60,0 |
J. Vaňourek, Ing. |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
9. |
ČILIA, 3 |
56,5 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
10. |
HARD, 3 |
54,5 |
Daniela Moravcová |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
11. |
GIOVANNA, 3 |
58,0 |
V. Pekný |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Bílovec
2. dostih, start
27 CENA SPRING HAVEN
Rovina IV.kat. - 1600 m, ,
20000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
ČEVAL, 3 |
58,0 |
V. Pekný |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
2. |
PRYŠEC, 3 |
58,5 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
3. |
POTOS, 3 |
56,5 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
4. |
OBAVA, 3 |
56,5 |
M. Štalmach |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
DD |
JOSTA, 3 |
56,5 |
Tomáš Vlach |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
6. |
MENDRO, 3 |
56,5 |
Tomáš Ševčík |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
7. |
LE MANS, 3 |
58,0 |
D. Dlabaja |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
8. |
ELÍS, 3 |
53,5 |
Marie Zobalová |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
9. |
PUELA, 3 |
51,5 |
Michal Soukup |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: DAK Slušovice
3. dostih, start
28 CENA DEVÍNA
Rovina III.kat. - 1100 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BRATISLAVA, 3 |
53,0 |
J. Matošková |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
2. |
LA GREY, 3 |
57,5 |
V. Čáslavka |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
3. |
BRAZOS, 3 |
56,5 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
4. |
KALVÁRIE, 3 |
56,5 |
Tomáš Vlach |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
5. |
DOLBY, 3 |
56,5 |
M. Štalmach |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
6. |
VIAZA, 3 |
51,5 |
Ivan Siegl, Ing. |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
7. |
HORSMAN, 3 |
54,5 |
Marie Zobalová |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
8. |
TAFFI, 3 |
56,5 |
D. Dlabaja |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
9. |
MONSTER, 3 |
53,0 |
Michal Soukup |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
10. |
FORTÉS, 3 |
58,0 |
V. Pekný |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
11. |
MELIS, 3 |
58,5 |
Zdeněk Lindovský |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: PP Motešice
4. dostih, start
29 CENA DUNAJA
Steeplechase - 3400 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
ČEŘEN, 5 |
65,0 |
Pavel Reiter |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
2. |
HERBONA, 5 |
67,5 |
Tomáš Ševčík |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
3. |
FLIP, 4 |
63,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
4. |
BAZILIKA, 5 |
65,0 |
R. Knápek |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
5. |
DOVEN, 4 |
64,0 |
V. Pekný |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
6. |
TOLOMEA, 6 |
67,5 |
P. Juránek |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
7. |
CAY, 4 |
61,5 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
8. |
MAAS, 6 |
68,5 |
Karel Zajko |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: DAK Slušovice
5. dostih, start
30 CENA OBCHOD.ŘEDITELE OIL-SL
Rovina II.kat. - 1800 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
FAYA, 5 |
58,5 |
Roman Tůma |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
2. |
FEUER, 5 |
58,0 |
Marie Zobalová |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
3. |
ESKÁTOR, 4 |
60,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
4. |
VICIA, 4 |
58,5 |
Marek Stromský |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
5. |
LIANE, 7 |
58,5 |
Stanislav Seďa |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
6. |
ENEZ, 4 |
58,0 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
7. |
CAIMAN, 6 |
60,0 |
V. Pekný |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
8. |
SETARIA, 4 |
58,5 |
Pavel Boček |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: ZD Březůvky
6. dostih, start
31 CENA TECH.ŘEDITELE OIL-SL
Rovina II.kat. - 1100 m, ,
40000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
BISMÓ, 3 |
58,0 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
2. |
DAGHESTAN, 3 |
58,0 |
Roman Tůma |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
3. |
MAJORÁN, 3 |
58,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
4. |
KASTANĚTA, 3 |
56,5 |
Marek Stromský |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
5. |
CASSA, 3 |
56,5 |
Marie Zobalová |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
6. |
MELA, 3 |
56,5 |
Stanislav Seďa |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
7. |
FINTIE, 3 |
58,0 |
V. Pekný |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: DAK Slušovice
7. dostih, start
32 CENA FY OIL-SL
Steeplechase - 3800 m, ,
60000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
MAUR, 10 |
70,0 |
V. Pekný |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
2. |
NIAS, 8 |
70,0 |
Daniela Moravcová |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
3. |
SMENA, 5 |
72,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
4. |
ELGOS, 5 |
72,0 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
5. |
ACAPULCO, 8 |
70,0 |
Pavel Reiter |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: DAK Slušovice
8. dostih, start
33 MORAVSKÁ JARNÍ CENA (CH)
Rovina I.kat. - 1600 m, ,
100000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
GIUSEPPE, 3 |
60,0 |
Zdeněk Lindovský |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
2. |
MAKE IT HAPPEN (IRE), 3 |
58,0 |
V. Pekný |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
3. |
ARKENDALE DIAMOND(USA), 3 |
58,0 |
Marie Zobalová |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
4. |
BOLD PROSPECT (GB), 3 |
58,0 |
J. Veverka |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
5. |
DOGGER, 3 |
60,0 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
6. |
GARUN(SU), 3 |
61,0 |
Artur Resulov |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
7. |
TISSA, 3 |
56,5 |
Jan Demele |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
8. |
ROZLET, 3 |
58,0 |
Marek Stromský |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
9. |
HABANA BAY(POL), 3 |
56,5 |
Pavel Boček |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
10. |
DORSETA, 3 |
56,5 |
Stanislav Seďa |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
11. |
ELIMINÁTOR, 3 |
62,0 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: St.st.Bílovec
9. dostih, start
34 CENA EKONOM.ŘEDITELE OIL-SL
Proutky - 2400 m, ,
30000 Kč ( - - - - )
Zápisné: 0 + 0 Kč
poř.
| jméno koně
| váha
| jezdec
| výrok
| čas
| st.č.
| trenér
| evq
|
1. |
SANTALINO, 7 |
65,5 |
Vladislav Snitkovskij |
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
2. |
SINUS, 6 |
63,0 |
Daniela Moravcová |
|
|
4 |
|
0 |
3. |
LIVING, 4 |
60,5 |
Miroslav Umlášek |
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
4. |
KARAMELKA, 5 |
65,5 |
Jaroslav Brečka |
|
|
10 |
|
0 |
5. |
MANCHESTER, 4 |
60,5 |
Pavel Průdek |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
6. |
MADONA, 5 |
65,5 |
Tomáš Ševčík |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
7. |
VULKÁNO, 4 |
63,0 |
Marta Müller |
|
|
8 |
|
0 |
8. |
VICTUS, 8 |
65,5 |
Zdeněk Matysík |
|
|
11 |
|
0 |
9. |
KALKATA, 4 |
61,5 |
Tomáš Vlach |
|
|
7 |
|
0 |
10. |
RAMACCA, 4 |
64,5 |
Jan Havlíček |
|
|
5 |
|
0 |
11. |
BOYT, 4 |
65,0 |
L. Panáček |
|
|
12 |
|
0 |
DD |
CANNA, 4 |
65,0 |
R. Knápek |
|
|
6 |
|
0 |
13. |
GRIMAS, 4 |
62,0 |
G. Kalinkin |
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
Čas: , Mezičasy:
Výrok: x
Chov: Hřebčín Napajedla
Dostihová komise: