home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting orders/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
30.06.2024 - Karlovy Vary
14:01 - 1.dostih (020202)
Cena SUAS GROUP
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 100 000 Kč
1 YASÁNEK, 5 val ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Alegres
2 MATERANA(IRE), 3 kl j Vanesa Csernák 48,5 Leram
3 DADDY`S GIRL(FR), 5 kl ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 SV Vondra s.r.o.
4 BALLERINA(FR), 4 kl ž. Martina Havelková 53,5 Stáj Elpeto
5 RAINIER(GB), 6 val b ž. Radek Koplík 58,5 Koplík
6 EAT THE DUST(GER), 7 val žk. Anna Lebdušková 54,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
7 DANTAWI(IRE), 3 kl b Lucie Fialová 52,0 Ekols Skalica ČR
8 RABBIT COULSTY(IRE), 6 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: BETTSUT, COMMING PULSE(IRE), LENA(FR)
 
14:33 - 2.dostih (020205)
Cena EBF STALLIONS
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 2000 m - 70 000 Kč
1 CLAUDINE, 3 kl Alena Plimlová 54,0 Buc-Film
2 RACHEL, 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 57,5 Leram
3 NUDA VERITAS(IRE), 3 kl Taťána Mášová 55,0 MARKLO
4 FABIOLA HILL(GER), 3 kl žk. Natálie Flenerová 53,0 Rose Essentielle
5 LE LATIFA(FR), 3 kl Sabina Mokrošová 55,0 Nieslaník
6 TENTED CAMP(GB), 3 kl ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Pure Nutrition
7 RABBIT SADDEX(IRE), 3 hř ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 ADAL HIT(GB), 3 hř ž. Petr Foret 57,0 Desire Hit
9 IDEFIX(IRE), 3 val ž. Martin Srnec 57,0 Luka-Vedral
10 AMAZING BLAZE(FR), 3 kl bj ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 SV Vondra s.r.o.
11 SATUPEKKA(GB), 3 val ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 BoKa Seniors
12 CORSAIR(FR), 3 hř Petra Zedková 57,5 Dr. Charvát
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: LULLABY DI(FR), LUXUS MAN
 
15:01 - 3.dostih (020203)
Cena ELEKTRÁRNY TISOVÁ
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 70 000 Kč
1 ARKADAG(IRE), 6 val j Alena Plimlová 53,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
2 FANTASY LOVE STORY, 3 kl ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5 DS U krále Matyáše UH
3 ORIWALL, 5 kl Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 60,0 EKOFARMA Rybár
4 VICTORY ICON(GB), 5 val ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 NextBlue
5 DARTMOOR, 5 val Lenka Neprašová 55,5 Václav Luka
6 GOLD SCATTERED(FR), 3 kl b Lucie Fialová 52,5 Nyírségi istálló
7 GAJDA(FR), 4 val ž. Adam Florian 58,0  
8 AMIGO, 4 val Taťána Mášová 56,0 Stáj ŠIMI
9 RABBIT CRYSTAL(IRE), 3 hř ž. Petr Foret 58,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 VARIMINGO(GER), 7 val j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 Ensemble
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: LA MINOSA(SWI), PRAGA LADY(IRE), RABBIT PILLAR(IRE)
 
15:32 - 4.dostih (020201)
Cena SOKOLOVSKÉ UHELNÉ - 21. LETNÍ CENA KLISEN
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ klisny - 2000 m - 120 000 Kč
1 COMMING PULSE(IRE), 5 kl Sabina Mokrošová 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
2 MACCAIA(FR), 6 kl b ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Richard Mäder
3 WHIRL WIND GIRL(FR), 5 kl ž. Martin Srnec 61,0 Dr. Charvát
4 HENNEZIS(FR), 4 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 60,0 Doubletrouble
5 MINEA(GB), 4 kl ž. Radek Koplík 58,5 Syndikát V3J
6 VIGNETTA, 5 kl ž. Adam Florian 58,5 Cardboard
7 LA MINOSA(SWI), 4 kl ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Stáj Mirka Vejdovce-Héč
8 CLASSA(IRE), 6 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Martin Bláha
9 BETTSUT, 9 kl Petra Zedková 58,5 TOKINAHU-Héč
10 YONELLA(FR), 4 kl ž. Martina Havelková 58,5 JUDr.Jana Fialová-Estrella
11 HIDDEN GIRL(FR), 3 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,0 Dr. Charvát
12 CARAVELLE ARDENTE(FR), 4 kl ž. Jiří Palík 58,5 KI Racing
Startujících: 12 
16:00 - 5.dostih (020204)
Cena SUAS COMODITIES
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 70 000 Kč
1 FRAMI HIT, 6 kl j ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Desire Hit
2 SHOSANNA(IRE), 4 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 59,0 Syndikát V3J
3 EMBLET(GB), 3 val s Sabina Mokrošová 56,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 SILVER TRIGGER(FR), 7 hř bj Alena Plimlová 60,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
5 CAWOK(IRE), 8 val Taťána Mášová 55,0 Strojírna Litvínov
6 MIURA(IRE), 4 kl am. Matyáš Luka 59,0 Leram
7 ASTARRIS(HUN), 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 58,0 BÁBOLNA Nemzeti Ménesbirtok
8 LENA(FR), 5 kl ž. Martina Havelková 60,5 www.martinahavelkova.com
9 YARMILA, 4 kl Petra Zedková 53,0 Alegres
10 KAZI, 5 kl Lucie Fialová 51,5 Protendon-Hulínský
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: MOLLY MASSIMO(GER), OLINKA
 
16:34 - 6.dostih (020206)
Cena SUAS TRANSPORTATION
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 50 000 Kč
1 DREAM OF LOVE, 8 kl ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Stáj JB
2 JOSH, 5 hř ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Syndikát-Pejšková
3 RABBIT MUKHADRAM(FR), 4 val ž. Petr Foret 60,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 INOVACE, 3 kl ž. Jiří Palík 58,5 NextBlue
5 HEATHER MACLEOD(IRE), 3 kl b Lucie Fialová 51,5 Rustikal HC s.r.o.
6 MAGIC DIAMOND(GB), 4 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
7 SVEN, 6 hř ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
8 VALENCIA ROSE, 4 kl Alena Plimlová 51,0 Syndikát Varzea
9 DANGEROUS, 4 hř Petra Zedková 53,5 ČP Syndikát - Pejšková
10 MELANIA(GER), 7 kl Taťána Mášová 48,0 Gunther Vick
11 RIVER DAWN(FR), 3 kl Sabina Mokrošová 59,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: GAJDA(FR)
 
17:02 - 7.dostih (020207)
Cena SUAS STAVEBNÍ s.r.o.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 50 000 Kč
1 AIDENSFIELD(GER), 6 val j ž. Adam Florian 61,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
2 MINCHIR(IRE), 5 val Taťána Mášová 50,5 Merkury-Peťulová
3 WOPART(GB), 6 val j ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 Reggie Racing
4 PERSEA, 6 kl ž. Petr Foret 56,0 stáj J + B
5 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 10 hř j ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Liška Team
6 SAVAGE LOVE, 3 kl Vanesa Csernák 48,0 Luka racing syndicate
7 CHASMAR, 6 val Lucie Fialová 51,5 Stáj Cabrio
8 BELLA RIA(IRE), 5 kl s Markéta Horová 57,0 Jerevan
9 JUNA LIGHT(GB), 5 kl b žk. Natálie Flenerová 55,0 Go Go Racing (AUT)
10 BARRANDIEN(GB), 4 val am. Matyáš Luka 60,0 Václav Luka
11 FANNY(FR), 4 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 60,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
12 AIR AMICA, 4 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 59,0 J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: CARAVELLE ARDENTE(FR), OLD SCHOOL, RACHEL, YARMILA
 
simple
Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat