home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting orders/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
23.06.2024 - Praha
14:00 - 1.dostih (010606)
CENA VÝŽIVOVÝCH PROGRAMŮ FITMIN
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 70 000 Kč
1 FANTAZIA, 2 kl ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Michaela-Hruboš
2 PRINCE TCHEQUE, 2 hř ž. Michal Demo 56,0 Staňka Uherčice
3 MINOR, 2 hř ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 SV Vondra s.r.o.
4 CROWN PRINCESS, 2 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Buc-Film
5 RIDICK, 2 val Pavlína Honsová 52,5 Stáj Hons
6 BUCKINGHAM, 2 hř ž. Szczepan Mazur 57,5 Dr. Charvát
7 DELINÁTOR, 2 hř ž. David Liška 58,0 DS Pod Buchlovem
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: A JE TO TU, CIPÍSEK JOE, COSMIC BLACK MAGIC, DAKTARI, DARK, DORY, DRAGONS BLOOD, DUMNONIA STAR, FANTAGGIRA TCHEQUE, FLORANCE, HÁJENKA, KOSTŘAVA, LEGALIO, LORD IN PINK, NANABOZO, NEARCONSHAY, POLÁRKA, RARATCHEQUE, ROYAL ROSS, SAŠEK, SEVERKA, SICARIO, SIR EDWARD, WESMÉE
 
14:31 - 2.dostih (010603)
20. SPRINTERSKÁ CENA GALERIE CERMAK EISENKRAFT
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 150 000 Kč
1 CREATOR(IRE), 7 val ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 MANEKO
2 TALAMANCA(GB), 4 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
3 HIDDEN COLONY(IRE), 4 hř ž. Adam Florian 60,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
4 NOELLE(FR), 6 kl b žk. Tomáš Roman 56,5 PP Zámrsk
5 DALLY TOP, 5 kl ž. Martin Laube 56,5 Cardboard
6 LITTLE LORD(GER), 4 val ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 K-K Metal a.s.
7 LIVE(IRE), 6 val s am. Matyáš Luka 60,0 Leram
8 CAPITANO(FR), 4 val ž. Václav Janáček 60,0 Lokotrans
9 WORTH CHOICE(IRE), 8 val ž. David Liška 60,0 Vasury Kolesa
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: ALSAFI(IRE)
 
15:01 - 3.dostih (010605)
5. MEMORIÁL TOMÁŠE ŠATRY
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 100 000 Kč
1 RABBIT RED JAZZ(IRE), 6 hř ž. Martin Laube 59,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 DISCOVERY DAY, 4 val ž. David Liška 59,0 Václav Luka
3 LE CONQUERANT(FR), 7 val Sofie Kvízová 56,0 AGA-Vlachovice
4 EAT THE DUST(GER), 7 val Alena Plimlová 56,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
5 MAGICAL LOVE(FR), 4 kl j Lucie Fialová 54,5 SV Vondra s.r.o.
6 SHURAYK(FR), 4 val ž. Václav Janáček 56,0 Lokotrans
7 HANK MOODY(USA), 6 val sj ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Flying Around The World
8 BABY SUMMER, 4 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 55,0 DS Mladecko
9 SAGAR(IRE), 9 val Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 60,0 Cajdašrot
10 PROCELLARUM(IRE), 6 val b ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 Pure Nutrition
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: ASTURIAS(FR)
 
15:35 - 4.dostih (010607)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 70 000 Kč
1 MAYBACH(IRE), 3 val Petra Zedková 57,5 Stáj VB-Váňa
2 BURSTAR(IRE), 3 hř s ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 Jakáb (SVK)
3 ELERY(IRE), 3 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Autodoprava Škota s.r.o.
4 SUPER SILES, 3 hř b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 DS Faluna
5 POWER OF UNIVERSE(IRE), 3 kl j ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,5 Stáj Hradec
6 CLASH OF THE STARS(IRE), 3 kl b ž. Václav Janáček 57,5 BoKaBau s.r.o.
7 ROMARIO(IRE), 3 hř sj ž. Martin Laube 57,0 Hana Veselá
8 RABBIT BLUE BRESIL(IRE), 3 hř ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 ASTURIAS(FR), 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Bunty Team
10 IRONYMUS(GER), 3 val b ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Stáj Success (CZ)
11 SQUARE GARIBALDI(FR), 3 hř ž. David Liška 58,0 www.martinahavelkova.com
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: RABBIT SADDEX(IRE), RACHEL
 
16:21 - 5.dostih (010604)
21. TATTERSALLS MILE
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 150 000 Kč
2 JIR SUN(GB), 7 val ž. Václav Janáček 59,5 Lokotrans
3 MISTER HOLLOW(GER), 4 val žk. Tomáš Roman 59,5 Ladies Racing
4 MANATAN(FR), 4 hř ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 PD Senica (SVK)
5 CHARPENTIER(FR), 4 hř ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Joly
6 MR DREAMER(FR), 4 val j ž. David Liška 59,5 Hana Veselá
7 ZABYAK(FR), 3 hř j ž. Ricardo Sousa Ferreira 57,0 Joly
8 MELANDROS(FR), 6 val b ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Anna&Zuzana Hůlovy
9 SHOWPOWER(GB), 3 hř sj ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
10 BIRIATOU(IRE), 4 hř ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 Statek Blata Český ráj
11 POLITICUM(FR), 8 hř ž. Adam Florian 58,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: CHALDERO(FR)
Nestart. - odvážen: MEMENTO MORI(IRE)

 
16:51 - 6.dostih (010602)
65. PRIMA CNN ZLATÝ POHÁR – MEMORIÁL FILIPA MINAŘÍKA
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 2400 m - 150 000 Kč
1 REX OF THUNDER(GB), 6 hř ž. Michal Demo 59,0 Drag Consulting
2 GASPARINI, 5 hř ž. Jiří Palík 59,0 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
3 JAAFAR(FR), 5 hř b ž. Adam Florian 59,0 SAVA
4 ABHA(FR), 4 kl ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,5 Statek Blata Český ráj
5 NORTON(GER), 4 hř ž. Martin Laube 58,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
6 VAZIRPOUR(GB), 4 val b ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 SV Vondra s.r.o.
7 LET`S GET LOUD(GER), 4 kl s ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,5 Jana Dufková
8 BRILLIANT STAR(GER), 6 val ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Lokotrans
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: VERT LIBERTE(IRE)
 
17:27 - 7.dostih (010601)
104. WESTMINSTER ČESKÉ DERBY
R - cena Gd-3 - 3 klisny a hřebci - 2400 m - 2 000 000 Kč
1 QUEEN`S WILLIAM(GER), 3 hř žk. Tomáš Roman 58,0 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
2 PIRLO(GER), 3 hř ž. Szczepan Mazur 58,0 Dr. Charvát
3 ESKADRA ZERO(IRE), 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 56,5 Rustikal HC s.r.o.
4 NIAMEY(GER), 3 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5 Bergman`s Horses
5 SAN SEBASTIAN(FR), 3 hř ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Lokotrans
6 KING WARRIOR(IRE), 3 hř ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Petra Čapková
7 ZIRCONNE(FR), 3 hř s ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Václav Vocetka
8 NAUGHTY PETER, 3 hř ž. Richard Kingscote 58,0 Westminster Race Horses (POL)
9 GABON(IRE), 3 hř j ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
10 BLACK GANGSTER(FR), 3 hř j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
11 WITCH IN PINK(GER), 3 kl ž. Martin Laube 56,5 Lokotrans
12 PROMETHEUS(FR), 3 hř j ž. Petr Foret 58,0 DS Pegas
13 SUN PROJECT(FR), 3 hř bj ž. David Liška 58,0  
14 CHEEKY BOY(FR), 3 hř s ž. Michal Demo 58,0 Drag Consulting
15 SAMBANY(GER), 3 hř j ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 AGA-Vlachovice
16 FINE ANYWAY(FR), 3 kl s ž. Ricardo Sousa Ferreira 56,5 Statek Blata Český ráj
17 MAXMILIÁN, 3 hř Marcel Novák ml. 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
18 NORRIDOR(POL), 3 hř j Lucie Fialová 58,0 Helena Blažková
19 ELSA LUCIA(IRE), 3 kl ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Hana Veselá
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: AMAZING FLOWER(IRE), ASTURIAS(FR), CLASH OF THE STARS(IRE), CORSAIR(FR), DANCING LIGHT(POL), DESCHAMPS(FR), FLAUBERT(FR), GO CHRISTIAN(GB), GORDANA, CHAROSA, IMPERA(IRE), MORALISTE(FR), MR HAMMER(IRE), OPALKA(FR), PAN MOON(FR), PEREGRIN(FR), PRINCESS CHURCHILL(IRE), RABBIT BLUE BRESIL(IRE), RABBIT CRYSTAL(IRE), RABBIT IDAHO(IRE), RABBIT PILLAR(IRE), RABBIT SADDEX(IRE), ROMARIO(IRE), SAN CARLOS, SHOWPOWER(GB), SQUARE GARIBALDI(FR), STARRY NIGHT, TENTED CAMP(GB), VODNIKOV(FR), WELCOME CHARLY(FR), WILD SHEEP(IRE), ZABYAK(FR)
 
18:06 - 8.dostih (010608)
CENA CPI PROPERTY GROUP
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 70 000 Kč
1 ORLEANO, 8 val ž. Martin Laube 58,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
2 AUENQUEEN(GER), 6 kl j ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Flash
3 DANICA, 3 kl j Sofie Kvízová 53,0 K-K Metal a.s.
4 OLD EAGLE, 4 val j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Farma Pavlin Dvůr
5 NARGOTA, 7 kl ž. Jiří Palík 59,0 Stáj Filip
6 ARIELLE, 7 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,0 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
7 LAZARD, 5 val b ž. Martina Havelková 50,0 Bee Honey Doubravice
8 SCAR ROCKS(GB), 5 val žk. Tomáš Roman 59,5 DS Meridian
9 NIZAMABAD(POL), 3 hř Lucie Fialová 52,0 Helena Blažková
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: NORRIDOR(POL)
 
simple
Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat