home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting orders/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
04.05.2024 - Most
14:04 - 1.dostih (090207)
Cena Dostihového klubu
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 50 000 Kč
1 LEONTYNKA(GB), 4 kl Petra Zedková 56,5 Michaela-Hruboš
2 LEONARDA, 3 kl ž. Václav Janáček 57,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
3 DENIHILONIHIL(IRE), 6 val Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 58,5 Genio Horseracing
4 PALMYRA, 5 kl s ž. Jiří Palík 57,5 Blue Star
5 RABBIT GARSWOOD(IRE), 6 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 RIVER DAWN(FR), 3 kl Sabina Mokrošová 62,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 MIURA(IRE), 4 kl am. Matyáš Luka 65,5 Leram
8 FRAM, 8 val j ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Desire Hit
9 OLINKA, 8 kl ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 MEKA
10 KAZI, 5 kl Lucie Fialová 51,5 Protendon-Hulínský
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: HELISON(FR)

14:15 Pony Liga
 
14:37 - 2.dostih (090208)
Cena společnosti Tipsport
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1400 m - 50 000 Kč
1 SUPER SILES, 3 hř ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 DS Faluna
2 EMBLET(GB), 3 hř Sabina Mokrošová 57,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 VERDADERA(IRE), 3 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 Roman
4 GOLD SCATTERED(FR), 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 57,5 Nyírségi istálló
5 SCUGNIZZO(FR), 3 hř žk. Tomáš Roman 54,5 Fialková
6 ELERY(IRE), 3 val ž. David Liška 59,0 Autodoprava Škota s.r.o.
7 CLAUDINE, 3 kl Taťána Mášová 54,0 Buc-Film
8 DARA, 3 kl Simona Laubeová 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 LONDON, 3 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: MEERWELLE(GER)
 
15:07 - 3.dostih (090204)
Cena HIPODROMU MOST
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 70 000 Kč
1 BALLANTINES(IRE), 4 kl s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,5 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
2 LUCAS WARRIOR, 7 val ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Görgl`s Farm
3 RAINIER(GB), 6 val b ž. Radek Koplík 59,0 Koplík
4 FORTE, 7 val Petra Zedková 53,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
5 FRAMI HIT, 6 kl j ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Desire Hit
6 CERCA TROVA(FR), 4 kl s ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 DS Kompresory - Kopřiva
7 DANTAWI(IRE), 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 56,5 Ekols Skalica ČR
8 DIAMONTE, 6 val b Taťána Mášová 48,0 Stáj Elpeto
9 BOY SCOUT(FR), 4 val am. Pavlína Kašparová 48,0 Stáj Štráchal
10 MANOAMANO(FR), 8 val sj Sabina Mokrošová 60,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
11 FORTUNE GOLD(IRE), 4 hř sj am. Eliška Fialková 60,5 Veronika Šefl
12 CAPTAIN LUKA(IRE), 8 val j am. Matyáš Luka 59,0 Team
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: MIURA(IRE), SUMMER CITY(FR)

15:20 Pony Liga
 
15:44 - 4.dostih (090205)
Cena EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 70 000 Kč
1 RACHEL, 3 kl Lucie Fialová 55,0 Leram
2 RABBIT MAXIOS(IRE), 3 kl Taťána Mášová 53,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 OUR LAST ANGEL(FR), 3 kl j ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Vacek
4 MAYBACH(IRE), 3 val Petra Zedková 55,5 Stáj VB-Váňa
5 BOOMER(GER), 3 hř ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Ensemble
6 GORHAM`S CAVE(FR), 3 hř ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Cajdašrot
7 ZARDONIC(IRE), 3 hř ž. David Liška 57,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 RABBIT SADDEX(IRE), 3 hř ž. Ján Havlík 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 SQUARE GARIBALDI(FR), 3 hř ž. Václav Janáček 57,0 www.martinahavelkova.com
10 DANCING LIGHT(POL), 3 hř Sabina Mokrošová 56,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
11 ELSA LUCIA(IRE), 3 kl Lenka Neprašová 53,0 Hana Veselá
Startujících: 10 
16:13 - 5.dostih (090202)
30. Memoriál Vlastimila Smolíka
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 2400 m - 150 000 Kč
1 SHINING SKY(FR), 4 kl ž. Martin Laube 57,5 Drag Consulting
2 HELLO HOLA HAY(FR), 5 val ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Lokotrans
3 VAQUERO(GER), 4 val ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Álmodó istálló (HUN)
4 HENNEZIS(FR), 4 kl ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 Doubletrouble
5 TO TEN METERS(FR), 4 kl ž. David Liška 57,5 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
6 TOTALLY GOLD(IRE), 5 kl ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 Statek Blata Český ráj
7 CARRERA, 4 kl Lucie Fialová 57,5 PMA Racing Syndicate
8 VIGNETTA, 5 kl ž. Adam Florian 56,5 Cardboard
9 VÉVODA, 8 val ž. Jiřina Andrésová 59,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: ABHA(FR), WHIRL WIND GIRL(FR)

16:25 Pony Liga
 
16:51 - 6.dostih (090203)
Memoriál Pavla Kubína
R - cena II.kat. - 4+ - 1600 m - 100 000 Kč
1 COOLISHAAK(IRE), 4 hř ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Bergman`s Horses
2 DONAVENTURA(FR), 4 kl ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Veronika Šefl
3 TROOP COMMANDER(IRE), 7 val j ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 DS Meridian
4 STORM KODI(GB), 5 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 55,5 Fialková
5 SADALBARI(IRE), 4 val Sabina Mokrošová 57,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 LAILAHO, 6 val ž. Martin Laube 57,0 Marek Šimák
7 PROCELLARUM(IRE), 6 val ž. David Liška 57,5 Pure Nutrition
8 SUMMER CITY(FR), 6 hř ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Stáj Filip
9 MOUNTAIN FLOWER(IRE), 4 kl ž. Adam Florian 58,0 MBE
Startujících: 9 
17:27 - 7.dostih (090201)
76. Jarní cena klisen
R - cena L - 3 klisny - 1600 m - 550 000 Kč
1 HOLLY PHELIE(FR), 3 kl ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Ecurie Haras de Beaufay CR
2 APHELIE LIGHT(FR), 3 kl ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Lokotrans
3 ZOJA TOP, 3 kl Simona Laubeová 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 VERMELHO(IRE), 3 kl ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Jana Fialová
5 KUDAFUSHI(IRE), 3 kl ž. Martin Laube 58,0 BoKaBau s.r.o.
6 FRANCIS GOLD(IRE), 3 kl ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 OZ Roza s.r.o.
7 CIOTOLA(IRE), 3 kl ž. David Liška 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
8 NUDA VERITAS(IRE), 3 kl Taťána Mášová 58,0 MARKLO
9 FINE ANYWAY(FR), 3 kl s ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
10 HIDDEN GIRL(FR), 3 kl ž. Ján Havlík 58,0 Dr. Charvát
11 POWER OF UNIVERSE(IRE), 3 kl j ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Stáj Hradec
12 LYNX WESTMINSTER(GER), 3 kl j ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Westminster Race Horses Sp.z o.o.
13 RABBIT EAGLES(IRE), 3 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: ASTURIAS(FR), CLASH OF THE STARS(IRE), DANTAWI(IRE), DARA, ELSA LUCIA(IRE), LIMÁRIA, MATERANA(IRE), MORAYA(FR), OUR LAST ANGEL(FR), OWIDIE, PRINCESS CHURCHILL(IRE), RACHEL, RIVER DAWN(FR), ROMANCE(FR), STARRY NIGHT
 
17:50 - 8.dostih (090206)
Květnová cena
R - handicap III.kat. - 4+ - 2000 m - 70 000 Kč
1 TREZY LADY(FR), 6 kl am. Matěj Kvapil 61,5 M+M Kvapilovi
2 HAPPY SCARLETT(FR), 4 kl ž. Martina Havelková 54,5 Liška Team
3 DISCOVERY DAY, 4 val Lenka Neprašová 54,5 Václav Luka
4 VARIMINGO(GER), 7 val b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Ensemble
5 NARGOTA, 7 kl ž. Jiří Palík 56,5 Stáj Filip
6 TRIESTINA(IRE), 4 kl Petra Zedková 54,5 Epona
7 ARIELLE, 7 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
8 EAT THE DUST(GER), 7 val žk. Anna Lebdušková 61,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
9 TOMMY LEE HORN(FR), 4 val Lucie Fialová 56,0 MANEKO
10 HANK MOODY(USA), 6 val Karolína Hrošková 57,5 Flying Around The World
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: PLEIONE(IRE)
 
18:23 - 9.dostih (090209)
Cena představenstva společnosti HIPODROM MOST a.s.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 50 000 Kč
1 MAGIC DIAMOND(GB), 4 kl Lucie Fialová 55,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
2 RABBIT MUKHADRAM(FR), 4 val ž. Ján Havlík 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 LAZARD, 5 val b žk. Filip Hellebrand 57,0 Bee Honey Doubravice
4 ARKADAG(IRE), 6 val j ž. Petr Foret 62,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
5 KYRIAKALI, 5 kl Lenka Neprašová 53,0 Nela & friends syndicate
6 ROXETTE, 8 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
7 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 10 hř j ž. David Liška 58,0 Liška Team
8 MOCCAFIX(GER), 11 val j ž. Martin Laube 61,0 Stall Pinot
9 NA KONCI DUHY, 7 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 51,0 Bee Honey Doubravice
10 DREAM OF LOVE, 8 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 53,0 Stáj JB
11 LORD WILD, 4 val am. Matyáš Luka 60,5 CK Martin Tour
12 LAD OF RAIN, 4 hř ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Bridge
13 AMIGO, 4 val Taťána Mášová 57,0 Stáj ŠIMI
14 OLD MEMORIES, 5 kl ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,5 Farma Pavlin Dvůr
15 SVEN, 6 hř ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
16 LAVIGNE, 6 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Syndikát V3J
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: TALULU
 
simple
Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat