home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting orders/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts

 


STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
07.04.2024 - Praha
14:06 - 1.dostih (010105)
CENA MĚSTSKÉ ČÁSTI VELKÁ CHUCHLE
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 70 000 Kč
1 BOOMER(GER), 3 hř ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 G-Racing
2 NIKOLETA(FR), 3 kl ž. Petr Foret 57,0 DS Pegas
3 JAMMINIMINIMINIMUM, 3 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 53,0 DS Helen
4 NIAMEY(GER), 3 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5 Bergman`s Horses
5 RABBIT MALINAS(IRE), 3 kl ž. Michal Demo 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 IRONYMUS(GER), 3 val ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Stáj Success (CZ)
7 ROMARIO(IRE), 3 hř j ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Hana Veselá
8 SCUGNIZZO(FR), 3 hř žk. Tomáš Roman 55,5 Fialková
9 RABBIT MAXIOS(IRE), 3 kl Petra Zedková 54,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 NELLY FANTASY(IRE), 3 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,5 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
13 ZARDONIC(IRE), 3 hř ž. David Liška 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
14 OUR LAST ANGEL(FR), 3 kl j ž. Adam Florian 57,0 Vacek
15 HERTSA(IRE), 3 kl j Lucie Fialová 55,0 Viktor Tymoshenko
16 LADY GLADIOLA, 3 kl Taťána Mášová 54,0 Stáj Hořejší
Startujících: 14
Nestart. - odvážen: LONDON, MERINO(GER)
 
14:34 - 2.dostih (010106)
CENA PP ASSET MANAGEMENT
R - handicap III.kat. - 4+ - 1600 m - 70 000 Kč
1 FRAMI HIT, 6 kl j ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 Desire Hit
2 SIR AMICO, 5 val b žk. Tomáš Roman 50,0 Stáj Bartoš
3 ARDLUASA(IRE), 5 val Petra Zedková 55,0 Stáj Luki
4 SILVER TRIGGER(FR), 7 hř bj am. Matyáš Luka 61,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
5 BABY SUMMER, 4 kl Lenka Neprašová 59,0 DS Mladecko
6 BOY SCOUT(FR), 4 val am. Pavlína Kašparová 51,0 Stáj Štráchal
7 CALORIFIC(IRE), 8 val Sofie Kvízová 58,5 K-K Metal a.s.
8 SAN CHAGALL(FR), 4 val Lucie Fialová 58,5 Stáj Luki
9 ROYAL TOWN(FR), 9 hř s ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 Koplík
10 DIAMONTE, 6 val b Taťána Mášová 49,0 Stáj Elpeto
11 SHURAYK(FR), 4 val ž. Martin Laube 56,0 Lokotrans
12 LOWE WOLE, 4 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 57,5 TAHLO Šefraný
13 BETTSUT, 9 kl ž. Martina Havelková 59,0 TOKINAHU-Héč
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: BUNDESKANZLER(IRE)
 
15:01 - 3.dostih (010103)
CENA UNICREDIT BANK
R - handicap II.kat. - 4+ - 1600 m - 100 000 Kč
1 DALLY TOP, 5 kl ž. Adam Florian 59,5 Cardboard
2 MATELLO(FR), 7 val ž. Martin Laube 61,0 Lokotrans
3 BUNDESKANZLER(IRE), 5 val žk. Tomáš Roman 52,0 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
4 CERCA TROVA(FR), 4 kl s ž. Martina Havelková 52,0 DS Kompresory - Kopřiva
5 SADALBARI(IRE), 4 val sj Sabina Mokrošová 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 EAT THE DUST(GER), 7 val ž. Petr Foret 61,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
7 BIRIATOU(IRE), 4 hř ž. Tomáš Lukášek 63,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
8 LA MINOSA(SWI), 4 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Stáj Mirka Vejdovce-Héč
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: YASÁNEK
 
15:34 - 4.dostih (010104)
CENA KNIHY "DOSTIHY O MODROU STUHU"
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1400 m - 70 000 Kč
1 ROMANCE(FR), 3 kl ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 Velecký Luboš
2 AARON, 3 hř ž. Ján Havlík 57,0 DAR horse
3 CLASH OF THE STARS(IRE), 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 57,0 BoKaBau s.r.o.
4 LEONARDA, 3 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 55,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 GALILEO JAG(HUN), 3 hř A 1/2 Lenka Neprašová 55,0 Stable Fortuna
6 RACHEL, 3 kl Lucie Fialová 54,0 Leram
7 DORAM(FR), 3 val ž. Petr Foret 60,0 DS Pegas
8 DIDIER, 3 val Pavlína Honsová 56,5 Stáj Hons
9 CRESCENDU, 3 hř ž. Jiří Palík 60,0 DAR horse
10 GORHAM`S CAVE(FR), 3 hř Sofie Kvízová 53,0 Cajdašrot
11 EMBLET(GB), 3 hř Sabina Mokrošová 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
12 LIMÁRIA, 3 kl ž. David Liška 58,5 Michaela-Hruboš
13 STEPPINGSTONE(GER), 3 hř j žk. Tomáš Roman 54,5 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
14 SNEHURKA(IRE), 3 kl Petra Zedková 50,0 Štangel Racing (SVK)
15 FUNSSIO(IRE), 3 hř ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Stáj Polouček
Startujících: 14 
16:16 - 5.dostih (010101)
97. TIPSPORT GOMBA HANDICAP
R - handicap I.kat. - 4+ - 1200 m - 150 000 Kč
1 CAPITANO(FR), 4 val ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Lokotrans
2 HOLLY HAPPY(IRE), 4 val ž. Petr Foret 57,0 DS Pegas
3 SHERSHAB(FR), 6 val j ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Autistic Dream
4 MORMILL(GB), 11 val ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
5 SANDY ROSE(IRE), 5 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,5 Mishel Style (SVK)
6 LITTLE LORD(GER), 4 val Sofie Kvízová 52,0 K-K Metal a.s.
7 HIDDEN COLONY(IRE), 4 hř ž. Adam Florian 59,5 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
8 MANOAMANO(FR), 8 val Ludmila Karlíková 50,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 CREATOR(IRE), 7 val ž. Vendula Korečková 55,0 MANEKO
10 YASÁNEK, 5 val Petra Zedková 51,0 Alegres
Startujících: 10 
16:51 - 6.dostih (010102)
66. VELKÁ DUBNOVÁ CENA
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 150 000 Kč
1 WILLEMINE, 4 kl ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Lokotrans
2 REX OF THUNDER(GB), 6 hř ž. Michal Demo 59,5 Drag Consulting
3 CHARPENTIER(FR), 4 hř ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 Joly
4 NORTON(GER), 4 hř ž. Adam Florian 58,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
5 SAGAR(IRE), 9 val Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 58,0 Cajdašrot
6 BREAKMOMENT(FR), 4 hř ž. David Liška 59,5 CK Martin Tour
7 ABHA(FR), 4 kl ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
8 VAZIRPOUR(GB), 4 val ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 SV Vondra s.r.o.
9 CLASSA(IRE), 6 kl Lucie Fialová 58,0 Martin Bláha
10 SCAR ROCKS(GB), 5 val j ž. Ján Havlík 56,5 DS Meridian
11 IGNACIUS REILLY(GB), 8 val ž. Petr Foret 59,5 Syndikát V3J
12 EAGLE BABE(FR)*, 4 kl Sabina Mokrošová 56,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
13 HENNEZIS(FR), 4 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5 Doubletrouble
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: EAT THE DUST(GER)
 
17:19 - 7.dostih (010107)
CENA DERBY CLUBU PRAGUE
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 50 000 Kč
1 WANILLA, 3 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 53,0 MiLePa team
2 RABBIT IDAHO(IRE), 3 hř ž. Michal Demo 59,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 SAN CARLOS, 3 hř ž. David Liška 58,0 Dobrovolný
4 LE LATIFA(FR), 3 kl Sabina Mokrošová 56,5 Nieslaník
5 ESKADRA ZERO(IRE), 3 kl am. Matyáš Luka 59,0 Rustikal HC s.r.o.
6 NELSON RAK, 3 val Petra Zedková 54,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
7 FRESCH DUX, 3 hř s ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 DAR horse
8 LULLABY DI(FR), 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 57,0 Naděžda Rydlová
9 DANICA, 3 kl Sofie Kvízová 55,0 K-K Metal a.s.
10 MEERWELLE(GER), 3 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 Roman
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: CLASH OF THE STARS(IRE)
 
17:50 - 8.dostih (010108)
CENA MASTER OF GOLDA
R - handicap IV.kat. - 4+ - 2200 m - 50 000 Kč
1 MARIOS(IRE), 7 val žk. Tomáš Roman 61,0 Stáj Bartoš
2 ARKADAG(IRE), 6 val j ž. Adam Florian 61,5 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
3 RABBIT MUKHADRAM(FR), 4 val ž. Michal Demo 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 DANGEROUS, 4 hř ž. Jiřina Andrésová 50,0 ČP Syndikát - Pejšková
5 JOSH, 5 hř ž. Martin Laube 61,0 Syndikát-Pejšková
6 MISS O`SHEA(IRE), 4 kl ž. Martina Havelková 49,5 Pure Nutrition
7 TORINA(FR), 5 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Stáj Roza
8 MAGIC DIAMOND(GB), 4 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 53,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
9 AUENQUEEN(GER), 6 kl j ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Flash
10 OLD MEMORIES, 5 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,5 Farma Pavlin Dvůr
11 AMIGO, 4 val Taťána Mášová 54,5 Stáj ŠIMI
12 WOPART(GB), 6 val j am. Jindřich Fabris 59,0 Reggie Racing
13 NIRVANA, 6 kl Petra Zedková 52,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
14 GAJDA(FR), 4 val am. Matyáš Luka 60,5 Rustikal HC s.r.o.
Startujících: 14 
simple
Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat