home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting orders/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts

 


STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
11.11.2023 - Lysá nad Labem
11:33 - 1.dostih (060402)
Cena společnosti Tipsport
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 45 000 Kč
1 GRACE DEE(FR), 2 kl Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 56,0 Zámek Domoradice
2 BURSTAR(IRE), 2 hř ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Jakáb (SVK)
3 MAYBACH(IRE), 2 hř Lucie Fialová 54,5 Stáj VB-Váňa
4 PIRLO(GER), 2 hř ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Dr. Charvát
5 CRITOT DE CERISY(FR), 2 hř žk. Tomáš Roman 54,5 Vocetka
6 PARADISE PULSE(IRE), 2 hř ž. David Liška 59,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 LADY MORANDI(FR), 2 kl ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 DS Kompresory - Kopřiva
8 MR HAMMER(IRE), 2 hř Petra Zedková 54,5 Licehamr
9 MEERWELLE(GER), 2 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Roman
10 SANTI, 2 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5 Nešpor-Bartoš
Startujících: 9 
12:05 - 2.dostih (060404)
Cena Hřebčína Vlachovice
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1700 m - 40 000 Kč
1 FRAM, 7 val j ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Desire Hit
2 WASTE NO TIME, 10 val ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 DS Tasava
3 SAN GODENZO, 6 val j Alena Plimlová 60,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 RESPEKT, 5 val Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 60,5 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
5 NÁTURA, 7 kl ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Colegium Racing
6 NIGHT SHINE, 3 kl sj Irena Štěrbová 54,5 Pavel Hanuš-Land Trans
7 YARMILA, 3 kl am. Pavlína Kašparová 54,5 Alegres
8 SI SU HENKI, 3 val Petra Zedková 54,5 Stáj Štráchal
9 NEW MOON, 5 val j žk. Tomáš Roman 53,0 Pavel Hanuš-Land Trans
10 FABRIANA THIRD, 4 kl ž. Michal Demo 59,0  
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: AMBER ROSE, GALIE
 
12:34 - 3.dostih (060401)
Memoriál Josefa a Jany Rozových
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1700 m - 45 000 Kč
1 CAYAMBE(FR), 3 kl b Miloslava Sedláková 51,0 Statek Větrov
2 RALPH, 3 hř žk. Tomáš Roman 52,0 HC Amphora-Hora
3 BIG GRAY(IRE), 3 val Lucie Fialová 53,0 BoKaBau s.r.o.
4 BLACK DARK(IRE), 3 val ž. David Liška 59,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 TREZY LADY(FR), 5 kl j žk. Anna Lebdušková 53,0  
6 BASTILLA(FR), 3 kl Alena Plimlová 53,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 BASIDAR(IRE), 3 kl b Petra Zedková 52,0 KASZUB(POL)
8 FABLE, 7 kl ž. Martina Havelková 59,0 Krásno-Podhányi
9 DECIMA(FR), 4 kl ž. Petr Foret 59,0 PRECIOUS INVEST
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: SEA THE NIGHT(IRE)

12:45 Pony Liga
 
13:02 - 4.dostih (060403)
PPAM - Handicap Radka Zvoníčka
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 30 000 Kč
1 SPARTICO(GER), 6 val Michaela Jakábová 55,0 Jakáb (SVK)
2 STAR KING(FR), 4 val b žk. Tereza Podráská 58,0  
3 HAPPY SCARLETT(FR), 3 kl ž. Martina Havelková 54,5 Liška Team
4 ARKADAG(IRE), 5 val j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 The Sons of Sharpour
5 TRIPLEX(IRE), 6 val s ž. Martin Laube 62,0 JoVi Záryby-Nováková
6 RABBIT MUKHADRAM(FR), 3 hř ž. Michal Demo 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 RAPETTI, 3 kl ž. Adam Florian 56,0  
8 ROXETTE, 7 kl Petra Zedková 52,5 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
9 NOBLE CLAUDINE(IRE), 5 kl am. Natálie Flenerová 61,5 Rusty Racing
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: FRESH FIFTEEN(FR), HELIOS, KYRIAKALI, NEW MOON, SI SU HENKI, SVEN, TERAZKI, TORINA(FR)

13:15 Pony Liga
 
13:34 - 5.dostih (060403)
Handicap Tankodromu Milovice
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 30 000 Kč
1 WOPART(GB), 5 val j ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Reggie Racing
2 PRAGA LADY(IRE), 3 kl ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Pure Nutrition
3 VINTAGE BRAND(IRE), 3 kl b Petra Zedková 52,0 Gold & Turf
4 MAGIC DIAMOND(GB), 3 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
5 FROM THE STARS(FR), 3 val Alena Plimlová 59,0 DCU Racing
6 MARIOS(IRE), 6 val ž. David Liška 60,0 Stáj Bartoš
7 CHARLESTON CHARLIE(IRE), 5 val am. Matěj Kvapil 62,5 Ramzová
8 ORSON, 8 val Lucie Fialová 52,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
Startujících: 8

13:45 Pony Liga
 
14:08 - 6.dostih (060406)
Handicap společnosti Affex
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 TORINA(FR), 4 kl am. Natálie Flenerová 62,0 Stáj Roza
2 GAJDA(FR), 3 hř am. Matyáš Luka 62,5 Rustikal HC s.r.o.
3 KYRIAKALI, 4 kl Alena Plimlová 61,0 Nela & friends syndicate
4 MELANIA(GER), 6 kl s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,0 Gunther Vick
5 PROUD SOUL(POL), 3 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5  
6 CORNELL, 3 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 49,0 Ladies Racing
7 HELIOS, 6 val am. Alex Pecháček 55,5 R-A-Pecháček
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: ANHOR(GER), JELLY DESBOIS(FR), MISS O`SHEA(IRE), TERAZKI, VOSSOLIE
 
14:34 - 7.dostih (060405)
Memoriál Václava Špačka
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1300 m - 20 000 Kč
1 DRAMO(FR), 3 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,0  
2 SHIROCCO FRITZ, 4 kl Renáta Ondráčková 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 WALERIE, 3 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 48,0 Michaela-Hruboš
4 MICWE(IRE), 3 kl Petra Zedková 52,5 Epona
5 WELIGAMA(IRE), 4 kl ž. Martina Havelková 53,5 DS Maruška
6 WOBULL SE NOW, 13 val ž. Adam Florian 61,0 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
7 RABBIT GARSWOOD(IRE), 5 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 69,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), 5 hř j Lucie Fialová 60,5 The Sons of Sharpour
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: NÁTURA, NIGHT SHINE
 
15:01 - 8.dostih (060407)
Steeplechase Conseq
Stch - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 4200 m - 50 000 Kč
1 KMOTR(IRE), 5 val ž. Ondřej Velek 69,0 Melodie Sport
2 AMANTIDO, 10 val Ján Mach, MVDr. 65,5 Stáje Těchov
3 DUMON ROCLAY(FR), 6 val ž. Marcel Novák 72,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
4 GREAT STORM(FR), 4 val b žk. Tereza Podráská 63,0 Dostihový klub iSport-Váňa
5 KUBERA(POL), 5 kl Petr Foret 63,0 MARPET HK Trans s.r.o.
6 SWAN PRINCESS, 7 kl j Adam Čmiel 70,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
Startujících: 5 
simple
Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat