home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting orders/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts

 


STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
22.10.2023 - Praha
13:03 - 1.dostih (011203)
CENA FITMIN SOLUTION
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 CLAUDINE, 2 kl Alena Plimlová 54,5 Buc-Film
2 AARON, 2 hř ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 DAR horse
3 ZOJA TOP, 2 kl Simona Laubeová 54,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 LUXUS MAN, 2 hř ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 MAXMILIÁN, 2 hř ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 SCHAMPEE, 2 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5 Fandango-Růžičková
7 KARINA, 2 kl Petra Zedková 54,5  
8 SAN CARLOS, 2 hř ž. Michal Demo 56,0 Dobrovolný
9 WANILLA, 2 kl Taťána Mášová 53,5 MiLePa team
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: LONDON
 
13:33 - 2.dostih (011208)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TIPSPORT
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 RUMĚLKA, 4 kl ž. Adam Florian 58,5 Stáj Filip
2 YELLOW CURRY(FR), 4 kl j ž. Martina Havelková 58,5 Liška Team
3 ANNALOVEMEDO(IRE), 3 kl Alena Plimlová 54,0 Agropodnik Dvorce
4 DANNY DADDY(IRE), 3 val ž. Milan Zatloukal 62,0 Gregory
5 SWEET FRANCISKA, 3 kl ž. Michal Demo 55,5 Dobrovolný
6 GOLDEN WARRIOR, 5 val Lucie Fialová 52,0 Mersin
7 TAPAJO(GER), 11 val s am. Lenka Rájová 58,5 Hana Veselá
8 DALIDA, 4 kl j Sofie Kvízová 55,5 K-K Metal a.s.
9 NÁTURA, 7 kl ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Colegium Racing
10 WALERIE, 3 kl s ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,0 Michaela-Hruboš
11 LA VANESSA, 3 kl j Taťána Mášová 49,0 Stáj Pohoří -Růžičková
12 MICWE(IRE), 3 kl Petra Zedková 53,0 Epona
13 CARROT, 3 kl ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Buc-Film
14 AIR AMICA, 3 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 54,5 J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič
15 FABRIANA THIRD, 4 kl Simona Laubeová 64,0  
16 MAYDALENA, 3 kl bj am. Klára Chrbolková 51,0 Protendon-Hulínský
17 SHIROCCO FRITZ, 4 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
18 DRAMO(FR), 3 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,0  
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: SONY
 
14:01 - 3.dostih (011202)
16. ročník CENY BĚLOUŠŮ CK MARTIN TOUR
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ - 1612 m - 100 000 Kč
1 POLITICUM(FR), 7 hř ž. Jiří Palík 61,5 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
2 CERCA TROVA(FR), 3 kl s ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 DS Kompresory - Kopřiva
3 PARIGI(IRE), 5 val žk. Tomáš Roman 59,5 PP Zámrsk
4 CALORIFIC(IRE), 7 val ž. Patrick Gibson 57,5 K-K Metal a.s.
5 BIG GRAY(IRE), 3 val Lucie Fialová 54,0 BoKaBau s.r.o.
6 RABBIT COULSTY(IRE), 5 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: OPINION MAKER(IRE)
 
14:32 - 4.dostih (011204)
CENA ČESKÉ HODINÁŘSKÉ ZNAČKY ROBOT
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 CAPTAIN LUKA(IRE), 7 val j am. Matyáš Luka 58,0 Team
2 MANAVI(FR), 4 val s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Dostihová stáj Kissi
3 RABBIT ZOUSTAR(GB), 3 hř Simona Laubeová 61,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 DENIHILONIHIL(IRE), 5 val Taťána Mášová 53,5 Genio Horseracing
5 STORM KODI(GB), 4 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 59,5 Fialková
6 HAS D`EMRA(FR), 6 val j Alena Plimlová 53,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 FORTE, 6 val ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
8 LENA(FR), 4 kl ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 www.martinahavelkova.com
9 FRAMI HIT, 5 kl j ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Desire Hit
10 ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), 7 val s Petra Zedková 51,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš+Flash
11 MOLLYS BEST(FR), 9 val s ž. Milan Zatloukal 62,0 Stáj Filip
12 DONTELLYOURMOTHER(IRE), 5 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 53,0 Roman
13 WELL ALRIGHT(GB), 4 val Lucie Fialová 52,0 Linova
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: FANUSH(IRE), KIVOTAL(FR), VI FI(IRE)
 
15:05 - 5.dostih (011209)
102. LOKOTRANS CENA PREZIDENTA REPUBLIKY
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 3200 m - 300 000 Kč
1 GARMONA, 3 kl ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
2 LAMPREY(IRE), 5 val Taťána Mášová 59,0 BoKa Seniors
3 GOLDIS(GB), 3 hř ž. Ján Havlík 54,5 Strnisko (SVK)
4 WELL PREPARED(GER), 4 val ž. Patrick Gibson 59,0 K-K Metal a.s.
5 VIGNETTA, 4 kl ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Cardboard
6 NAIROBI BOY(GB), 5 val ž. Martin Srnec 59,0 Syndikát V3J
7 PALMERA(GER), 7 kl ž. Adam Florian 57,5 Kovometal (SVK)
8 CHALDERO(FR), 3 hř Alena Plimlová 54,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 DILLON(FR), 4 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Jaroslav Zima
10 TO TEN METERS(FR), 3 kl s Lucie Fialová 53,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
11 CHASEDOWN(IRE), 9 hř ž. Petr Foret 59,0 Scuderia Tania-Váňa
12 ABELLA(IRE), 3 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 53,0 Strnisko (SVK)
13 MASTER LUKE(IRE), 4 hř ž. Jiří Palík 59,0 TVCK Radslavice-Složil
14 MAGIC MERLIN(FR), 3 hř b ž. Martin Laube 55,0 Lokotrans
15 LET`S GET LOUD(GER), 3 kl b ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 Jana Dufková
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: PLEIONE(IRE), VÉVODA
 
15:48 - 6.dostih (011206)
CENA NAGANO GOLDA
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 KISSI STURM, 9 val j ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Dostihová stáj Kissi
2 LORD WILD, 3 hř ž. Michal Demo 56,5 CK Martin Tour
3 RALPH, 3 hř b ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 HC Amphora-Hora
4 RESPEKT, 5 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
5 BABY SUMMER, 3 kl am. Jindřich Fabris 60,0 DS Mladecko
6 LADY GO, 3 kl Sofie Kvízová 54,0 Protendon-Hulínský
7 LAST CHANCE, 3 kl Taťána Mášová 50,0 Strojírna Litvínov
8 SAN GODENZO, 6 val j Alena Plimlová 55,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
9 RAPETTI, 3 kl žk. Natálie Flenerová 52,0  
10 OLD MEMORIES, 4 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 54,0 Farma Pavlin Dvůr
11 EAGLE BABE(FR)*, 3 kl am. Kateřina Bílková 57,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
12 WASTE NO TIME, 10 val ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 DS Tasava
13 NEW MOON, 5 val ž. Patrick Gibson 58,0 Pavel Hanuš-Land Trans
14 JACK TCHEQUE, 3 val j ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 Dr. Mezerová
15 FABRIJAN ERSTE, 5 val ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Stáj Sáňka-Vymazal
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: LAD OF RAIN, N`OUBLIE PAS, VESPERROS
 
16:18 - 7.dostih (011207)
CENA HIPOSPOLU ZA PODPORY MAGISTRÁTU HL. M. PRAHY
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 N`OUBLIE PAS, 3 kl b žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5 DS Helen
2 TOM JOVI(FR), 5 val žk. Tomáš Roman 56,0 A 11
3 AUENQUEEN(GER), 5 kl j Irena Štěrbová 55,0 Flash
4 KYRIAKALI, 4 kl am. Nikola Miklová 55,0 Nela & friends syndicate
5 SHEIK, 5 val žk. Natálie Flenerová 52,5 Spedica s.r.o.
6 SORBET(POL), 8 val j žk. Eliška Janderová 62,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 LAD OF RAIN, 3 hř am. Klára Chrbolková 52,0 Bridge
8 SPARTICO(GER), 6 val Michaela Jakábová 61,0 Jakáb (SVK)
9 IRIS, 5 kl am. Kristýna Nováková 51,5  
10 LATARMISSIE, 5 kl am. Pavlína Kašparová 51,0 Vega-Horáková
11 MAGIC DIAMOND(GB), 3 kl žk. Jan Kovář 58,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
12 DALMÁCIE, 5 kl b am. Alex Pecháček 53,0 Quartis
13 NIGHT SHINE, 3 kl bj Zuzana Jeníčková 61,0 Pavel Hanuš-Land Trans
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: AIRUSCHKA, LAZARD, NACHT STAR, RAPETTI, VADEMILLA
 
16:45 - 8.dostih (011205)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI LOKO TRANS MEDIA, s.r.o.
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 SARAH LADY(IRE), 4 kl s Petra Zedková 60,0 Bělka-Krejčí Racing
2 ENTROPIA(IRE), 5 kl j ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Hana Veselá
3 MANNIX(FR), 6 val žk. Tomáš Roman 60,0 PP Zámrsk
4 ORLEANO, 7 hř ž. Martin Laube 61,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
5 SIR WESTMINSTER(GB), 3 hř am. Matyáš Luka 59,5 Westminster Race Horses
6 CECILLE, 4 kl ž. Martin Srnec 58,0 Stáj Moudrý
7 TALULU, 5 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 50,5 Stáj Sokrates
8 PRAGA LADY(IRE), 3 kl ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 Pure Nutrition
9 OLD EAGLE, 3 val ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Farma Pavlin Dvůr
10 ASKERANA, 4 kl ž. Adam Florian 59,0 NextBlue
11 DANCER OF DENALI, 6 val Taťána Mášová 51,5 BoKa Seniors
12 JOSH, 4 hř ž. Ján Havlík 54,5 Syndikát-Pejšková
13 TRIESTINA(IRE), 3 kl am. Klára Chrbolková 51,0 Epona
14 UPRIGHT(GER), 3 val Lucie Fialová 52,0 Lokotrans
15 DAJLA, 4 kl Alena Plimlová 51,0 Quartis
16 ORSON, 8 val am. Pavlína Kašparová 48,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
17 STAR KING(FR), 4 val b Simona Laubeová 54,0  
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: CHALDERO(FR), KIVOTAL(FR), LADY RECORDER(FR)
 
simple
Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat