home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting orders/
 
Termíny
Racedays
Přihlášky
Entries
Startky
Declaration
Výsledky
Results
Statistiky
Statistics
Legislativa
Decision
Avíza
Foreign starts
Dokumenty
Documents
Zprávy
News
Zákl. údaje
Basic fig.
Kontakty
Contacts

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
17.09.2023 - Praha
14:05 - 1.dostih (011006)
CENA NORMY
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 OLINKA, 7 kl Alena Plimlová 54,0 MEKA
2 RABBIT SHOWCASING(GB), 4 val ž. Petr Foret 56,5  
3 DISCOVERY DAY, 3 val ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Václav Luka
4 FRANJA(GER), 4 kl žk. Natálie Flenerová 53,5 Bee Honey Doubravice
5 FRAM, 7 val j ž. Vendula Korečková 61,0 Desire Hit
6 ETERNITY, 7 kl j Sofie Kvízová 54,0 RH Racing - Holčák R.
7 HOFERGIRL(GB), 7 kl sj Petra Zedková 51,0 Bella horse
8 LADY HORTENZIE, 9 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 Stáj Hořejší
9 CAPTAIN LUKA(IRE), 7 val j am. Matyáš Luka 58,5 Team
10 DIAMONTE, 5 val Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 55,5 Stáj Elpeto
11 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 9 hř j ž. David Liška 58,0 Liška Team
12 LAST CHANCE, 3 kl Taťána Mášová 51,0 Strojírna Litvínov
13 CENEX, 4 val b žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
14 ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), 7 val s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0  
15 PERFECT KORDULA(IRE), 3 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 58,5 Velecký Luboš
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: DANNY DADDY(IRE), LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), LUCIENE, ROMAN WARRIOR, SWEET FRANCISKA
 
14:34 - 2.dostih (011003)
CENA CHUCHLE ARENY PRAHA
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 PEAKSIDE GIRL(GER), 2 kl j Lucie Fialová 55,5 Westminster Race Horses
2 EMBLET(GB), 2 hř ž. Petr Foret 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 SCHAMPEE, 2 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5 Fandango-Růžičková
4 CLASH OF THE STARS(IRE), 2 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 52,5 BoKaBau s.r.o.
5 RABBIT EAGLES(IRE), 2 kl Nikola Petrlík 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 ABELARD(FR), 2 hř ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Bellicus racing
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: RABBIT BLUE BRESIL(IRE)
 
15:03 - 3.dostih (011002)
CENA UNICREDIT BANK
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 90 000 Kč
1 COOLISHAAK(IRE), 3 hř ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Bergman`s Horses
2 QUIET STREET(IRE), 3 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5  
3 MORMILL(GB), 10 val ž. David Liška 62,0 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
4 DADDY`S GIRL(FR), 4 kl ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 SV Vondra s.r.o.
5 YASÁNEK, 4 val ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Alegres
6 LITTLE LORD(GER), 3 hř Sofie Kvízová 54,0 K-K Metal a.s.
7 FORTE, 6 val ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
8 GILIENNE, 7 kl Taťána Mášová 53,5 DuHa
9 VI FI(IRE), 5 val ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Tluka Turf
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: ANIELA(IRE), RABBIT ZOUSTAR(GB), WAKAI GO
 
15:34 - 4.dostih (011004)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TIPSPORT
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 QUIERA(IRE), 2 kl Alena Plimlová 54,5 Marek Šimák
2 OWIDIE, 2 kl Taťána Mášová 54,5 EKOFARMA Rybár
3 GOLD SCATTERED(FR), 2 kl ž. Adam Florian 57,0 Nyírségi istálló
4 DANCING LIGHT(POL), 2 hř ž. Petr Foret 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 SUNSET(POL), 2 hř ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Jan Červenka
6 RABBIT IDAHO(IRE), 2 hř ž. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 LULLABY DI(FR), 2 kl Lucie Fialová 53,5 Naděžda Rydlová
8 LADY MORANDI(FR), 2 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 52,5 DS Kompresory - Kopřiva
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: RABBIT BLUE BRESIL(IRE), RABBIT EAGLES(IRE)
 
16:04 - 5.dostih (011005)
CENA BOKABAU - 2. POHÁR LATY BRANDISOVÉ
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 VIENNA CALLING(IRE), 4 val Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 56,0 Syndikát V3J
2 EAT THE DUST(GER), 6 val žk. Anna Lebdušková 56,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
3 AIDENSFIELD(GER), 5 hř j Sofie Kvízová 54,0 DS The Sons Of Sharpour
4 FLEXIBLE APPROACH(IRE), 5 val j am. Tereza Jedličková 51,0 Stáj Arenzo
5 FROM THE STARS(FR), 3 val Alena Plimlová 52,0 DCU Racing
6 BUNDESKANZLER(IRE), 4 val ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
7 LUCAS WARRIOR, 6 val ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 Görgl`s Farm
8 SEA THE NIGHT(IRE), 7 val Petra Zedková 57,5  
9 GRATULACE, 3 kl j Lucie Fialová 51,5 Luka racing syndicate
10 BRILLIANT COLOURS(IRE), 3 val j ž. Martina Havelková 55,0 Pure Nutrition
11 TREZY LADY(FR), 5 kl j am. Kateřina Bílková 56,0 M+M Kvapilovi
12 TOBRUK, 5 val Taťána Mášová 58,0 BoKa Seniors Team
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: ARDLUASA(IRE), FORTE, HOFERGIRL(GB), NIGHT SHINE, NOELLE(FR), SIR AMICO
 
16:33 - 6.dostih (011001)
20. MEMORIÁL HARRYHO PETRLÍKA
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ klisny - 1600 m - 135 000 Kč
1 CERCA TROVA(FR), 3 kl s ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 DS Kompresory - Kopřiva
2 EAGLE BABE(FR)*, 3 kl ž. Petr Foret 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 BALLERINA(FR), 3 kl ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,5 Stáj Elpeto
4 CLASSA(IRE), 5 kl Lucie Fialová 59,5 Martin Bláha
5 MIURA(IRE), 3 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,5 Leram
6 DECIMA(FR), 4 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 PRECIOUS INVEST
7 RABBIT COULSTY(IRE), 5 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: HEIDI HIGH(IRE)
 
17:06 - 7.dostih (011007)
CENA LUCKY RAIN
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 AMIGO, 3 hř Taťána Mášová 51,0 Stáj ŠIMI
2 CELENTANO(GER), 7 val s Sofie Kvízová 55,0 ELPAM CZ
3 SI SU HENKI, 3 val ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Stáj Štráchal
4 ROMAN WARRIOR, 3 val am. Klára Chrbolková 51,0 Jamax s.r.o.
5 ARIELLE, 6 kl ž. Adam Florian 60,5 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
6 OLD MEMORIES, 4 kl ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,5 Farma Pavlin Dvůr
7 OLD SCHOOL, 3 kl žk. Tomáš Roman 48,0 Stáj Elpeto
8 MAGIC DIAMOND(GB), 3 kl Alena Plimlová 53,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
9 MAIRON(GER), 4 val s Petra Zedková 50,0 Gunther Vick
10 NIGHT SHINE, 3 kl j žk. Anna Lebdušková 56,0 Pavel Hanuš-Land Trans
11 LAZARD, 4 val žk. Natálie Flenerová 53,5 Bee Honey Doubravice
12 RAPETTI, 3 kl Lucie Fialová 52,5  
13 HAPPY SCARLETT(FR), 3 kl ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Liška Team
14 NACHT STAR, 4 kl ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5  
15 LATARMISSIE, 5 kl ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,0 Vega-Horáková
16 BACORA(IRE), 4 val b am. Matyáš Luka 58,5 Winterová-Bartoš
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: FROM THE STARS(FR), LA SOMMERA(FR), MIKROP ALIGHIERI, SORBET(POL)
 
18:03 - 8.dostih (011008)
CENA DALLY HIT
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 20 000 Kč
1 WOPART(GB), 5 val j žk. Eliška Janderová 65,0 Reggie Racing
2 MEIA, 3 kl žk. Natálie Flenerová 52,0 Ostrá
3 DREAM OF LOVE, 7 kl žk. Anna Lebdušková 58,5 Stáj JB
4 TOM JOVI(FR), 5 val Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 62,5 A 11
5 WHITE DEVIL, 4 val ž. Petr Foret 60,5 Autoškola Caha+S, s.r.o.
6 ANNALOVEMEDO(IRE), 3 kl Alena Plimlová 52,0 Agropodnik Dvorce
8 MARIOS(IRE), 6 val am. Matyáš Luka 65,5 Stáj Bartoš
9 DANGEROUS, 3 hř ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,5 ČP Syndikát - Pejšková
10 LEWIS GAL, 7 val b Sofie Kvízová 54,0 Marek Šimák
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: LA SOMMERA(FR)
Nestart. - odvážen: VALENCIA ROSE

 
simple
Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat