STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA 26.05.2024 - Most | |
14:04 - 1.dostih (090304)
Májová míle
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 70 000 Kč
1 |
TRIP TO DEAUVILLE(FR), 3 val j
|
ž. Milan Zatloukal
|
57,0 |
SV Vondra s.r.o. |
2 |
HIGHLAND SWEET(IRE), 3 hř j
|
Sabina Mokrošová
|
55,5 |
Nieslaník |
3 |
RABBIT BLUE BRESIL(IRE), 3 hř
|
ž. Ján Havlík
|
57,0 |
Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov |
4 |
CLASH OF THE STARS(IRE), 3 kl
|
ž. Adam Florian
|
57,5 |
BoKaBau s.r.o. |
5 |
ELERY(IRE), 3 val
|
ž. Jiří Palík
|
59,0 |
Autodoprava Škota s.r.o. |
6 |
GORHAM`S CAVE(FR), 3 hř
|
ž. Jiří Chaloupka
|
58,0 |
Cajdašrot |
7 |
SCUGNIZZO(FR), 3 hř
|
žk. Tomáš Roman
|
57,5 |
Fialková |
8 |
NELSON RAK, 3 val
|
žk. Natálie Flenerová
|
53,5 |
Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o. |
9 |
VERDADERA(IRE), 3 kl
|
Taťána Mášová
|
53,0 |
Roman |
10 |
IDEFIX(IRE), 3 val
|
ž. Petr Foret
|
57,0 |
Luka-Vedral |
11 |
ZELDEN(POL), 3 val
|
žk. Anna Lebdušková
|
53,5 |
Roman |
12 |
SPACE LADY(GB), 3 kl
|
ž. Jiřina Andrésová
|
55,5 |
3 hearts |
Startujících: 11
14:15 Pony Liga 14:38 - 2.dostih (090303)
Cena Dostihového klubu
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 70 000 Kč
1 |
LENA(FR), 5 kl
|
ž. Martina Havelková
|
57,5 |
Pure Nutrition |
2 |
SILVER TRIGGER(FR), 7 hř bj
|
Alena Plimlová
|
56,5 |
DS The Sons Of Sharpour |
3 |
LUCAS WARRIOR, 7 val
|
ž. Petr Foret
|
56,5 |
Görgl`s Farm |
4 |
GILBY(GB), 5 val
|
am. Pavlína Kašparová
|
51,5 |
Alegres |
5 |
CAPTAIN LUKA(IRE), 8 val j
|
am. Matyáš Luka
|
60,0 |
Team |
6 |
GILIENNE, 8 kl
|
Taťána Mášová
|
56,5 |
DuHa |
7 |
FANUSH(IRE), 4 val
|
žk. Tomáš Roman
|
58,0 |
MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková |
8 |
MATERANA(IRE), 3 kl j
|
Lucie Fialová
|
51,5 |
Leram |
9 |
RABBIT ZOUSTAR(GB), 4 val
|
ž. Ján Havlík
|
59,0 |
Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov |
10 |
SHOSANNA(IRE), 4 kl
|
ž. Adam Florian
|
60,5 |
Syndikát V3J |
11 |
PERFECT KORDULA(IRE), 4 kl
|
žk. Anna Lebdušková
|
53,0 |
Velecký Luboš |
12 |
OLINKA, 8 kl
|
ž. Jiřina Andrésová
|
54,5 |
MEKA |
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: EMBLET(GB)
15:12 - 3.dostih (090306)
Cena společnosti Tipsport
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 50 000 Kč
1 |
FRAM, 8 val j
|
ž. Vendula Korečková
|
55,0 |
Desire Hit |
2 |
LEONTYNKA(GB), 4 kl
|
Petra Zedková
|
56,0 |
Michaela-Hruboš |
3 |
FRANJA(GER), 5 kl b
|
žk. Tomáš Roman
|
54,0 |
Bee Honey Doubravice |
4 |
QWINY, 3 kl j
|
ž. Martina Havelková
|
52,0 |
Stáj Polouček |
5 |
NIGHT SHINE, 4 kl j
|
ž. Jiřina Andrésová
|
56,5 |
Pavel Hanuš-Land Trans |
6 |
YARMILA, 4 kl
|
ž. Adam Florian
|
61,5 |
Alegres |
7 |
RABBIT GARSWOOD(IRE), 6 val
|
ž. Ján Havlík
|
62,0 |
Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov |
8 |
DENIHILONIHIL(IRE), 6 val
|
žk. Anna Lebdušková
|
57,0 |
Genio Horseracing |
9 |
HAS D`EMRA(FR), 7 val j
|
žk. Nella Beran
|
59,0 |
FVE – Relay JK Levín |
10 |
LADY SOPHIE(IRE), 5 kl
|
Eva Buriánková, Mgr.
|
57,0 |
RePeTe -Vašina |
11 |
KAZI, 5 kl
|
Lucie Fialová
|
52,0 |
Protendon-Hulínský |
Startujících: 11
15:20 Pony Liga 15:58 - 4.dostih (090302)
Cena HIPODROMU MOST
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ - 1000 m - 100 000 Kč
1 |
TALAMANCA(GB), 4 val
|
ž. Jiří Chaloupka
|
58,0 |
Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz |
2 |
SHERSHAB(FR), 6 val j
|
ž. Martina Havelková
|
61,0 |
Autistic Dream |
3 |
RABBIT POWER(GB), 6 hř
|
ž. Ján Havlík
|
58,0 |
Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov |
4 |
FRAMI HIT, 6 kl j
|
ž. Vendula Korečková
|
56,5 |
Desire Hit |
5 |
STEPPINGSTONE(GER), 3 hř
|
žk. Tomáš Roman
|
54,5 |
EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec |
6 |
MANOAMANO(FR), 8 val sj
|
Sabina Mokrošová
|
58,0 |
MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková |
7 |
DONAVENTURA(FR), 4 kl
|
ž. Milan Zatloukal
|
59,5 |
Veronika Šefl |
8 |
MOUNTAIN FLOWER(IRE), 4 kl s
|
ž. Adam Florian
|
59,5 |
MBE |
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: KEEP BIDDING(IRE)
16:31 - 5.dostih (090307)
Cena Hitrádia North Music
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 50 000 Kč
1 |
BOY SCOUT(FR), 4 val
|
žk. Tomáš Roman
|
56,5 |
Stáj Štráchal |
2 |
BASTILLA(FR), 4 kl
|
ž. Vendula Korečková
|
54,5 |
FVE – Relay JK Levín |
3 |
OPINION MAKER(IRE), 10 hř j
|
ž. Martina Havelková
|
55,0 |
Liška Team |
4 |
ARKADAG(IRE), 6 val j
|
ž. Adam Florian
|
58,0 |
DS The Sons Of Sharpour |
5 |
VINTAGE BRAND(IRE), 4 kl b
|
Petra Zedková
|
59,5 |
Matyáš a Tobiáš Mimra |
6 |
PERSEA, 6 kl
|
Lucie Fialová
|
53,5 |
stáj J + B |
7 |
MOCCAFIX(GER), 11 val j
|
Irena Štěrbová
|
54,5 |
Stall Pinot |
8 |
LORD WILD, 4 val
|
am. Matyáš Luka
|
60,0 |
CK Martin Tour |
9 |
BLUE QUEEN(GER), 6 kl b
|
ž. Milan Zatloukal
|
58,0 |
Stall Carlsberg |
Startujících: 8Škrtnuti: DREAM OF LOVE, FROM THE STARS(FR), RABBIT MUKHADRAM(FR), VARIMINGO(GER) 16:25 Pony Liga 17:09 - 6.dostih (090305)
Cena DTS Vrbenský, a.s.
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 70 000 Kč
1 |
SEMTEX, 4 hř
|
Petra Zedková
|
54,5 |
Virgo |
2 |
LAST CHANCE, 4 kl
|
Taťána Mášová
|
57,0 |
Strojírna Litvínov |
3 |
TACHY(FR), 4 hř
|
ž. Jiří Chaloupka
|
58,0 |
Virgo |
4 |
SAGAR(IRE), 9 val
|
Eva Buriánková, Mgr.
|
56,0 |
Cajdašrot |
5 |
TRIPLEX(IRE), 7 val s
|
ž. Jakub Pavlíček
|
58,5 |
JoVi Záryby-Nováková |
6 |
MORALISTE(FR), 3 hř
|
Sabina Mokrošová
|
53,0 |
MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková |
7 |
BARRANDIEN(GB), 4 val
|
ž. Petr Foret
|
56,0 |
Václav Luka |
9 |
SIRIUS RED(FR), 4 val
|
ž. Milan Zatloukal
|
57,0 |
SV Vondra s.r.o. |
10 |
ARIELLE, 7 kl
|
ž. Adam Florian
|
57,0 |
Stáj Mirkov - Florian |
11 |
LAILAHO, 6 val
|
ž. Jiří Palík
|
58,5 |
Marek Šimák |
Startujících: 10
Nestart. - odvážen: SAVIGNY(GER)
17:40 - 7.dostih (090301)
Cena první dámy ČR
R - handicap I.kat. - 4+ - 2200 m - 150 000 Kč
1 |
TO TEN METERS(FR), 4 kl
|
ž. Adam Florian
|
56,0 |
DS The Sons Of Sharpour |
2 |
CARRERA, 4 kl
|
Lucie Fialová
|
57,0 |
PMA Racing Syndicate |
3 |
NAPAJEV, 5 val
|
ž. Jiřina Andrésová
|
58,5 |
W.Pütz |
4 |
TOTALLY GOLD(IRE), 5 kl
|
ž. Tomáš Lukášek
|
60,0 |
Statek Blata Český ráj |
5 |
ALZIR(GB), 5 hř
|
Sabina Mokrošová
|
59,0 |
MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková |
6 |
WHIRL WIND GIRL(FR), 5 kl
|
ž. Petr Foret
|
59,0 |
Dr. Charvát |
7 |
GARMONA, 4 kl
|
ž. Jiří Palík
|
59,0 |
TIPPLER Group s.r.o. |
8 |
CULIHRACH(IRE), 7 val j
|
ž. Martina Havelková
|
49,0 |
Pure Nutrition |
Startujících: 8
18:41 - 8.dostih (090308)
Cena představenstva společnosti HIPODROM MOST a.s.
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 30 000 Kč
1 |
LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 11 kl
|
am. Barbora Suchyňová
|
54,0 |
Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o. |
2 |
CLAUDINE, 3 kl
|
ž. Vendula Korečková
|
54,5 |
Buc-Film |
3 |
VADEMILLA, 6 kl s
|
am. Klára Chrbolková
|
51,5 |
Hipospol Velká Chuchle |
4 |
MELANIA(GER), 7 kl
|
ž. Milan Zatloukal
|
60,0 |
Gunther Vick |
5 |
LUXUS MAN, 3 hř
|
Alena Plimlová
|
52,0 |
FVE – Relay JK Levín |
6 |
AKACIE, 11 kl b
|
am. Helena Březinová
|
51,0 |
Lady Helen |
7 |
HEATHER MACLEOD(IRE), 3 kl b
|
ž. Adam Florian
|
58,5 |
Rustikal HC s.r.o. |
8 |
LUIS STORMEN(FR), 5 val
|
ž. Jiřina Andrésová
|
52,5 |
Stáj Cabrio |
9 |
LAVIGNE, 6 kl
|
am. Matyáš Luka
|
60,0 |
Syndikát V3J |
10 |
TOM JOVI(FR), 6 val
|
Eva Buriánková, Mgr.
|
61,0 |
A 11 |
11 |
ZARDONIC(IRE), 3 hř
|
Ludmila Karlíková
|
51,5 |
MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková |
12 |
NA KONCI DUHY, 7 kl
|
ž. Ján Havlík
|
59,5 |
Bee Honey Doubravice |
13 |
PORTORIC, 4 val
|
žk. Tomáš Roman
|
54,5 |
TARPON LINE - Stašková |
14 |
GORDANA, 3 kl
|
Petra Zedková
|
54,0 |
TIPPLER Group s.r.o. |
15 |
LATARMISSIE, 6 kl
|
ž. Martina Havelková
|
56,5 |
Vega-Horáková |
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: PRINCESS VALENTINE
simple
Vysvětlivky:
s = stinidla
b = beranky
j = fixace jazyka
= žádost o posl. start. číslo
= náhradník
= nebude startovat