home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 



STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
16.10.2021 - Most
12:41 - 1.dostih (090403)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
2 NACHT STAR, 2 Ulan Kozhomkulov 56,0 Linada
3 ANGEL WINGS(IRE), 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 Leduro
4 JOSEPHINO(GB), 2 s ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 58,0 Jana Dufková
5 KYRIAKALI, 2 Lucie Fialová 53,5 Nela & friends syndicate
6 GILBY(GB), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Alegres
7 PLEIONE(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 HELLO BELLA(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Hana Veselá
9 MATYLDA, 2 Taťána Mášová 53,5 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
10 LITTLE STREAK(GB), 2 ž. Martin Laube 57,0 Pauzr-Ždírec
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: KÖNIGIN LUCIA(GER)
Nestart. - odvážen: VALENTIN TCHEQUE

 
13:08 - 2.dostih (090406)
Cena společenství INELSEV
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 BOSTONSHAMAL, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Matyáš a Tobiáš Mimra
2 LA VIDA(GER), 5 j ž. Michal Hrouda 56,0 Ensemble
3 MARIE D`ORVAL(GB), 4 sj žk. Sabina Mokrošová 56,5  
4 NOMBEKO(FR), 7 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Jerevan
5 NAPOLEON BAY(FR), 3 Zuzana Jeníčková 61,0 Joly
6 IRIS, 3 Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 55,0 Filipův kůň
7 FRAM, 5 j Alena Plimlová 52,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 WOLVERINE, 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 59,5 Stáj Dubice
9 BEE CHIC(FR), 7 s ž. Radek Koplík 61,0  
10 TARAWERA(IRE), 3 am. Matyáš Luka 57,5 Luka racing syndicate
11 LUCAS WARRIOR, 4 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 51,5 Görgl`s Farm
12 RABBIT SPIRIT(IRE), 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 61,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
13 FORTE, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
14 WESTERWALD(GB), 8 j Zuzana Míčová 57,0  
15 BIG BOBBY(IRE), 7 j Simona Laubeová 52,0 Stáj Cikáda
16 FINIGA, 4 s am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Mgr. 58,5 G-RADIANT Racing
Startujících: 16
Vyloučen-Chráněn: DERNIERA(IRE)
Škrtnuti: MIKROP ALIGHIERI, REGGIESTORM

 
13:34 - 3.dostih (090404)
Cena společnosti ŠUDOMA
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 HOFERGIRL(GB), 5 sj Lucie Fialová 51,5 Bella horse
2 LET FIRE(FR), 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 58,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
3 ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), 5 ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Stáj Sokrates
4 TREZY LADY(FR), 3 j žk. Sabina Mokrošová 55,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 AIDENSFIELD(GER), 3 j ž. Martin Laube 61,0 The Sons of Sharpour
6 ZAUKHAN(GB), 4 am. Pavlína Kašparová 49,0 IRSAY
7 BIG BEN, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,5 Stáj Success (CZ)
8 ORSSIO(FR), 7 Daniel Vyhnálek 59,0 Hrubý
9 TROPICAL BOND, 10 b am. Jindřich Fabris 61,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: NAPOLEON BAY(FR), TARAWERA(IRE)
 
14:04 - 4.dostih (090407)
Cena společnosti Severočeské doly
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 PROCELLARUM(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 59,0 Pure Nutrition
2 NAILAH, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 Starlight - Pecháček
3 FOLIUS, 3 Taťána Mášová 54,5  
4 DIAMONTE, 3 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 54,5 Oldáš
5 DENIHILONIHIL(IRE), 3 j Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 Nela & friends syndicate
6 VADEMILLA, 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 CHASMAR, 3 Agáta Čermáková 53,5 Stáj Cabrio
8 SINNFONIA, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Licehamr
9 TRIBUTE(POL), 3 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 SHENABI, 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 55,5  
11 RABBIT MANDURO(IRE), 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,5  
12 BRILLIANT STAR(GER), 3 ž. Martin Laube 59,0 Lokotrans
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: BOSTONSHAMAL, LORELLY, SVEN, TOM JOVI(FR), VALMOREL(IRE)
 
14:31 - 5.dostih (090402)
Velká podzimní cena Mogulu
R - handicap I.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 150 000 Kč
1 ORLEANO, 5 ž. Jan Verner 53,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
2 CRUSH ON ME(FR), 4 j Lucie Fialová 52,0 M+M Kvapilovi
3 ZARIYANNKA(IRE), 4 j ž. Radek Koplík 58,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
4 AVIGNON, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 Michaela-Hruboš
5 BONYS, 8 ž. Michal Hrouda 52,5 DAR
6 CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 6 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0  
7 SPENCER(GB), 4 Simona Laubeová 53,0 Borohrádek Z
8 KENSHIBU(IRE), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 50,0 Pure Nutrition
Startujících: 8 
15:08 - 6.dostih (090401)
82. Cena zimního favorita CHARVÁT AXL
R - cena L - 2 - 1600 m - 550 000 Kč
1 LADY SOPHIE(IRE), 2 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 Autistic Dream
2 RED CORAL, 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Dr. Charvát
3 DON`T DREAM(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Dr. Charvát
4 MINCHIR(IRE), 2 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 HADAR(IRE), 2 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 HELLO HOLA HAY(FR), 2 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Lokotrans
7 SKYFORCE, 2 j ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Dostihová stáj Virvál
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: ARKHANGELSK(IRE), ASHAT(FR), GILBY(GB), HUAYARA(IRE), IRBIS(FR), LAZARD, LUCKY AMICO, MAXIMUS DECIMUS(FR), ORRY(GER), OULTRADOR(FR), PIANO SUBITO(FR), PORCINELLA(GB), RABBIT EL KABEIR(IRE), RABBIT SHOWCASING(GB), WELL PREPARED(GER), WOLFI, ZAMICO
 
15:38 - 7.dostih (090405)
Cena ČSCHPMDK
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 LORELLY, 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 52,0 Stáj Latén
2 GALIS, 8 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0  
3 WANIKORO, 8 ž. Martin Laube 56,5 Falun-Horová
4 BE IN, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Stáj Moudrý
5 SAN GODENZO, 4 j Alena Plimlová 55,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 ORSON, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Stáj Oran - Horáková
7 VÉVODA, 5 b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 58,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
8 ARIELLE, 4 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 54,0 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
Startujících: 8 
16:06 - 8.dostih (090408)
Cena společnosti Tipsport
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SORBET(POL), 6 j Alena Plimlová 56,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 DREAM OF LOVE, 5 ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 Stáj JB
3 SHEBY LOVE, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 62,0 Licehamr
4 LEWIS GAL, 5 Taťána Mášová 53,5 Marek Šimák
5 MARIOS(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 CK Martin Tour
6 LA SARENNE(FR), 7 Lucie Fialová 59,0 Rozkovec
7 MOCCAFIX(GER), 8 sj am. Matyáš Luka 59,0 Stall Pinot
8 MONJOUET, 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 65,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 VOSSOLIE, 8 b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ARIELLE, LEMESÍNA, MATEY, RABBIT MAKFI(GB), VADETABERRY
 
16:35 - 9.dostih (090409)
Cena rádia Blaník
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 20 000 Kč
1 REGGIESTORM, 3 Lucie Fialová 61,5 Michaela-Hruboš
2 GOLDEN WARRIOR, 3 Simona Laubeová 52,0 Mersin
3 METLAKATLA, 5 am. Matyáš Luka 57,0 Kelso Stables-Nagy
4 LADISLAV, 9 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 54,5 DS Renner
5 TANITSCHKA(GER), 10 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 56,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
6 DODYBUD(IRE), 12 Daniel Vyhnálek 58,5  
7 FRAMI HIT, 3 j Alena Plimlová 51,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 TAPAJO(GER), 9 s am. Lenka Rájová 63,0 Hana Veselá
9 RABBIT MEHMAS(IRE), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 8 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat