home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 
Termíny
  Racedays
Přihlášky
  Entries
Startky
  Declaration
Výsledky
  Results
Statistiky
  Statistics
Zprávy
  News
Legislativa Aviza
zahr. startů
Kontakty
  Contacts
Dokumenty
  Documents
Zákl. údaje
  Basic fig.

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
27.06.2021 - Praha
12:31 - 1.dostih (010406)
CENA VÝŽIVOVÝCH PROGRAMŮ FITMIN
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ASKERANA, 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 EPICOS
2 MAGNI, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 H&H J.Hrudka
3 LIVINGSTON, 2 ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Vocetka
4 SHIROCCO FRITZ, 2 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 SIR AMICO, 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Stáj Bartoš
6 RED CORAL, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Dr. Charvát
7 GASPARINI, 2 ž. Michal Demo 56,0 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
8 ESLÍK, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ANEBEL, CENEX, CONNIE, CORDEX, DAENERYS, DAJLA, DALLY TOP, DANG DOSS, FABRIANA THIRD, FANNY MAST, GARIS, GASTON, GENEZE, INNOCENCE, JOSH, KAZI, LANNISTER, LARCALION, LAZARD, LUCKY AMICO, MATYLDA, MIRACLE BOY, NACHT STAR, NIWALL, NOEMI, NOTEX, NOWIT, OLD MEMORIES, ORIWALL, REMMEK, SONY, STILL WIN, STORMMY, TALUNA, TAMIA, TOUCH OF ABSOLU, VADETA JAIL, VALENTIN TCHEQUE, VARNEY, VENOM VANGELIS, VIGNETTA, WOLFI, YASÁNEK, ZAMICO
 
13:02 - 2.dostih (010403)
17. SPRINTERSKÁ CENA JOCKEY CLUBU ČR
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 150 000 Kč
1 MOLLYS BEST(FR), 7 s ž. Pavlína Filipová 58,0 Stáj Filip
2 POLITICUM(FR), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 60,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
3 HAS D`EMRA(FR), 4 sj ž. Petr Foret 58,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 LEXCEED(GER), 10 j ž. Milan Zatloukal 60,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 CHOP CHOP(IRE), 5 ž. Jan Verner 58,5 Stáj Arenzo
6 WORTH CHOICE(IRE), 5 ž. Adam Florian 60,0 Vasury Kolesa
7 DRISH VENTURE(IRE), 3 j ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Meridian
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: MR RIGHT(IRE)
 
13:28 - 3.dostih (010404)
18. TATTERSALLS MILE
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 150 000 Kč
1 BLACK CANYON(FR), 7 Daniel Vyhnálek 59,5 DS Pegas
2 TREASURE ROCK(USA), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
3 IGNACIUS REILLY(GB), 5 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 Syndikát V3J
4 DARKOLVA(IRE), 6 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Joly
5 CHILLI CHOCOLATE(FR), 7 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 GREYRACING (SVK)
6 TORQUE POWER(GB), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
7 SAIGET(IRE), 4 j ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Wow! Sp zoo
8 KOOL AND THE GANG(IRE), 11 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 58,0 Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ZARIYANNKA(IRE)
 
13:55 - 4.dostih (010402)
62. ZLATÝ POHÁR SPOLEČNOSTI TIPSPORT
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 2400 m - 150 000 Kč
1 CACOPHONOUS(GB), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 59,0 Köhler Ivo
2 FALIRAKI, 4 ž. Jan Verner 57,5 Dr. Charvát
3 ARCTURUS(IRE), 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,0 Meridian
4 RATE(FR), 4 j ž. Michal Hrouda 59,0 DS Pegas
5 AUSTRALIEN(FR), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Stajňa Corinne ČR
6 GRIGRI DE LANCRAY(FR), 5 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Přikryl s.r.o.
7 BONYS, 8 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,0 DAR
8 PREMIER LION(FR), 6 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Syndikát V3J
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: DECANTER(GB)
 
14:38 - 5.dostih (010401)
101. CPIPG ČESKÉ DERBY
R - cena Gd-3 - 3 klisny a hřebci - 2400 m - 2 000 000 Kč
1 KMOTR(IRE), 3 b ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Statek Blata Český Ráj I
2 SURABAYA(FR), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Hana Veselá
3 GLOBAL MAN(FR), 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Westminster Race Horses
4 RABBIT RED JAZZ(IRE), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 VERT LIBERTE(IRE), 3 bj ž. Michal Hrouda 58,0 DS Pegas
6 BESIBERRI(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Leram
7 REX OF THUNDER(GB), 3 ž. Michal Demo 58,0 Stáj Březová
8 KAMSSIO(FR), 3 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Hrubý
9 ZORIYMAN(FR), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
10 TCHEQUE KING(FR), 3 j Daniel Vyhnálek 58,0 DS Pegas
11 DRAGON ARROW(GB), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 3 hearts
12 L`IENISSEI(FR), 3 ž. Wladimir Panov 58,0 Igor Endaltsev(FR)
13 MANDARIN(FR), 3 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 58,0 Bella horse
14 LOCOMOTIVE(FR), 3 ž. Szczepan Mazur 58,0 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
15 HAZARDER(IRE), 3 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Dr. Charvát
16 ROYAL WORD(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
17 MACHINOS(FR), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Hana Veselá
18 ABRAMS CREEK(IRE), 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Lokotrans
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: AIDENSFIELD(GER), ARC EN CIEL(FR), ARION(GER), ARKADAG(IRE), AUSTRALIA CROSS(FR), BAMBARA MARKA(FR), BESTHON(FR), BRILLIANT STAR(GER), CAPE CROWN(IRE), COCA, DAKOTA(FR), DANCING INDIAN, DIAMONTE, DOMSTÜRMER(GER), DREAM BIG(FR), ENTROPIA(IRE), FABRIJAN ERSTE, FAMOUS CATINI(IRE), GIANNINA(IRE), GOTT(IRE), JACOBELLIS(GB), KANADA, LADY IN PINK(GER), LAILAHO, LORELLY, MANORIE(FR), METROPOLIS(IRE), MIKE MAJK(IRE), MONSIEUR(GER), NASCHE(GER), NEGRO MUSICA(POL), PERSIAN PRINCE(GB), PROCELLARUM(IRE), RABBIT BURATINO(IRE), RABBIT GARSWOOD(IRE), RABBIT MANDURO(IRE), RABBIT POWER(GB), RABBIT RULER(IRE), SADAAR(IRE), SKYFALL, TONY BOY(GB), TYCHE(POL), VALDOBBIADENE(FR), VELLINGER, VERO AMORE(IRE)
 
15:18 - 6.dostih (010408)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TICKETLIVE
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 TRIPLEX(IRE), 4 s ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 60,5 JoVi Záryby
2 GLAVALINO(SRB), 9 ž. Jiří Palík 56,5 Stáj Success (CZ)
3 METROPOLIS(IRE), 3 j Lucie Fialová 51,5 ZuToLu
4 BE IN, 3 ž. Jan Verner 52,0 Dr. Charvát
5 REINE D`ARGENT(FR), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
6 LA SARENNE(FR), 7 Michaela Musialová 51,0 Rozkovec
7 CULIHRACH(IRE), 4 j ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Pure Nutrition
8 RESPEKT, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
9 DECANTER(GB), 4 ž. Wladimir Panov 55,0 Stáj Arenzo
10 WASTE NO TIME, 8 ž. Václav Janáček 57,5 DS Tasava
11 ROSA ALPINA(FR), 4 ž. Martin Laube 55,0 Hana Veselá
12 LADY LAURETTA(GB), 4 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 56,5 DS Helen
13 VARIMINGO(GER), 4 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Ensemble
14 CROSSCHECK, 5 Taťána Mášová 48,0 DS Karlův Kříž
Startujících: 13 
16:03 - 7.dostih (010405)
2. MEMORIÁL TOMÁŠE ŠATRY
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 100 000 Kč
1 STREIF, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 Protendon-Hulínský
2 POLISH KING(IRE), 4 b ž. Szczepan Mazur 60,5 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
3 VIVIANN(FR), 5 j ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 STERLI(FR), 4 ž. Petr Foret 57,5 AKRAZ, bezpečnostní agentura
5 BESTHON(FR), 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 57,5 Vimar (SVK)
6 MOCCAFIX(GER), 8 j ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 Stall Pinot
7 GALIS, 8 ž. Václav Janáček 60,0 ALPEJ
8 BORUVKA(IRE), 5 sj ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Pure Nutrition
9 LA SOMMERA(FR), 5 Michaela Musialová 50,0 Protendon-Hulínský
10 HOFERGIRL(GB), 5 s ž. Jan Verner 53,5 Bella horse
11 SPENCER(GB), 4 j ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 60,5 Borohrádek Z
12 URAN(GER), 5 ž. Michal Demo 56,5 Stáj Březová
13 SIXTE(FR), 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,5 Vocetka
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: AUSTRALIEN(FR), PACE MAN(SWI), TRIPLEX(IRE), VERO AMORE(IRE)
 
16:36 - 8.dostih (010407)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 NEGRO MUSICA(POL), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 Vocetka
2 VICTORIE GREAT(GB), 3 ž. Adam Florian 55,5 Leduro
3 VALMOREL(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Vacek
4 VERO AMORE(IRE), 3 j ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 57,5 Sultan Harib
5 MIKE MAJK(IRE), 3 s ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 JACOBELLIS(GB), 3 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 Syndikát V3J
7 MANORIE(FR), 3 j ž. Michal Demo 55,5 Cardboard
8 TONY BOY(GB), 3 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 59,0 Stáj Březová
9 SHENABI, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
10 ANGEL`S GLORY LP(SRB), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 Lastin Put CZ
11 CLASSA(IRE), 3 Lucie Fialová 53,0 Martin Bláha
12 ARCHEUS(FR), 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 PD Senica (SVK)
13 DOROTA(IRE), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,5 Ladislav Špaček
14 LADY IN PINK(GER), 3 ž. Martin Laube 55,5 Lokotrans
15 NEW ITOSTAR(GER), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Gestüt Weiherwiesen
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: GOTT(IRE), SVEN
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat