home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 
Termíny
  Racedays
Přihlášky
  Entries
Startky
  Declaration
Výsledky
  Results
Statistiky
  Statistics
Zprávy
  News
Legislativa Aviza
zahr. startů
Kontakty
  Contacts
Dokumenty
  Documents
Zákl. údaje
  Basic fig.

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
20.06.2021 - Karlovy Vary
13:34 - 1.dostih (020106)
Cena HOLOUBEK KONCERN
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 COCONUT, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Riviera
2 IRISH VALENTINE, 5 s Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 60,5 Filipův kůň
3 RABBIT GARSWOOD(IRE), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 60,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 SILENTBUTTDEADLY(GB), 4 s ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,5 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
5 REBELLE D`ARNOULT(IRE), 4 ž. Michal Hrouda 58,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
6 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 7 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 ČI-RO-ÁJA
7 FRAMI HIT, 3 j Taťána Mášová 49,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 ECHO RULES(IRE), 12 s žk. Sofie Kvízová 60,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
9 LA VIDA(GER), 5 j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Ensemble
10 DARK ALIGHIERI, 6 Alena Plimlová 52,0 ČI-RO-ÁJA
11 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 9 žk. Zuzana Jeníčková 60,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
12 AMBRA(FR), 4 am. Lenka Rájová 58,0 Roman
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: FORTE, MARIOS(IRE), MIKROP, RIVAL, SARAH DURANTE
 
14:04 - 2.dostih (020103)
Cena společnosti KAREL HOLOUBEK TRADE GROUP a.s.
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ZAUKHAN(GB), 4 am. Pavlína Kašparová 54,0 IRSAY
2 BOLOGNA(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 Russian Racing Syndicate
3 GOTT(IRE), 3 Lucie Fialová 52,0 Joly
4 TROPICAL BOND, 10 b am. Jindřich Fabris 61,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 MANORIE(FR), 3 am. Sabina Mokrošová 54,0 Cardboard
6 HASAN(IRE), 8 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
7 PACE MAN(SWI), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Stall KSK
8 JOGANVILLE(FR), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 LET FIRE(FR), 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
10 PAJITKA, 4 am. Michaela Kacerová 51,5 Rockford Racing
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: FATHER FROST(IRE), CHIOUBOUCAR(FR), OLINKA, SEA THE NIGHT(IRE), TATRYNKA
Nestart. - odvážen: NAUSSA

 
14:33 - 3.dostih (020102)
Cena společnosti TIPSPORT
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 FIX SCHOLAR, 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 ARANA
2 ARKHANGELSK(IRE), 2 Ulan Kozhomkulov 56,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
3 NOURAN(IRE), 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 57,0 Sultan Harib
4 ZAMICO, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 BACORA(IRE), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 PORCINELLA(GB), 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 DS GAUDIUM
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: SHIROCCO FRITZ
Nestart. - odvážen: LITTLE STREAK(GB)

 
15:01 - 4.dostih (020104)
Cena společnosti JAN BECHER KARLOVARSKÁ BECHEROVKA
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), 3 Ulan Kozhomkulov 55,0 The Sons of Sharpour
2 TAPAJO(GER), 9 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Stáj Sokrates
3 OLINKA, 5 ž. Martina Havelková 58,5 Stáj MEKA
4 MARIE D`ORVAL(GB), 4 bj ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 NACHTSWAERMER(IRE), 5 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Luka racing syndicate
6 FORTE, 4 ž. Michal Hrouda 53,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
7 RABBIT POWER(GB), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 FORCE ONE, 3 b am. Pavlína Kašparová 52,0  
Startujících: 8 
15:30 - 5.dostih (020109)
93. Karlovarská dvojnásobná míle - Cena společnosti TIPSPORT
R - cena II.kat. - 4+ - 3200 m - 100 000 Kč
1 AMAZING GANGSTER(GER), 5 Barbora Hejnová 56,0 AMP Invest sp z oo
2 FRANCIMOR(IRE), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,0 3 hearts
3 FATHER FROST(IRE), 9 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Statek Chyše-Váňa
4 FRANCESKA BELLA(IRE), 4 Dana Bořánková 55,5 Statek Blata Český Ráj I
5 ORLEANO, 5 ž. Michal Hrouda 57,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
6 BOSPOR(IRE), 4 Edita Vaníčková 56,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
Startujících: 4 
16:03 - 6.dostih (020105)
Cena společnosti KARLOVARSKÁ KORUNNÍ
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SHEBY LOVE, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Licehamr
2 WOLVERINE, 5 am. Michaela Kacerová 50,0 Joe
3 DETERMIS, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
4 MARJANEH(IRE), 4 ž. Michal Hrouda 61,0 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
5 SORBET(POL), 6 j Taťána Mášová 54,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 BOULE DE NEIGE(FR), 3 Lucie Fialová 61,5 Statek Chyše-Váňa
7 ANZOA, 4 Ulan Kozhomkulov 56,0 DAR
8 MERANO, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 LUČ stajka - Neuberg
9 CHARMING EMMA, 4 b Lukáš Vladyka 55,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
10 TYCHE(POL), 3 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 55,5 Stáj Karin-Neuberg
11 MELANIA(GER), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 Gunther Vick
12 VÉVODA, 5 b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 59,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: NIRGERA, ROLALIZA
 
16:35 - 7.dostih (020108)
Cena společnosti VLADIMÍR MAREK s.r.o.
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 20 000 Kč
1 LYGERON, 4 Taťána Mášová 49,0 Lycum Staré Hobzí-syndikát
2 ABONDANCE(FR), 7 am. Sabina Mokrošová 57,5 Industry Independent
3 BERENIKA(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
4 TEMIGIN, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,5 Stáj Bartoš
5 MARILYN DANCER, 8 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,5  
6 SINNFONIA, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 61,0 Licehamr
7 FRAM, 5 j Alena Plimlová 54,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 RABBIT RULER(IRE), 3 Lucie Fialová 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 STUHNA(FR), 7 ž. Michal Hrouda 55,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
10 RUMPL CIMPR CAMPR(GB), 8 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 59,0 Merkury-Peťulová
11 KAPITAN TREVILLE, 3 Ulan Kozhomkulov 55,5 DAR
12 ROLALIZA, 6 j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Stall Berger
13 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 9 ž. Radek Koplík 59,0 Filipův kůň
14 ARIGNY, 6 am. Michaela Kacerová 51,0 Rockford Racing
15 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), 7 j žk. Alexandra Stránská 53,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
Startujících: 12
Vyloučen-Chráněn: FLYING FINN, CHEVAL DE ROI(IRE), LUCIFER, PERSIAN PRINCE(GB)
Škrtnuti: DETERMIS, EOWYN, TYCHE(POL), WOLVERINE


Pod čarou:
13 CANDLE IN THE WIND
14 ARIGNY
15 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE)
 
17:01 - 8.dostih (020107)
Cena HIPODROM HOLOUBEK
R - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 BELL ELYSEES(GB), 5 Lucie Fialová 56,5 Zámek Domoradice
2 TALIFA, 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 Na Ebenu
3 TESSY, 4 Taťána Mášová 53,0 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
4 NIRGERA, 10 am. Sabina Mokrošová 55,0 Stáj Fano
5 MY HOPE, 5 b Lukáš Vladyka 54,5 Hipospol Velká Chuchle
6 LANDARON, 7 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 REDON(IRE), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 61,0 DS GAUDIUM
8 CAPE WITCHER, 4 am. Marcel Novák ml. 56,0 DC Osvinov-Baštová
9 SHEDIR(IRE), 5 j ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ARIGNY, TERAZKI
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat