home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
21.11.2020 - Praha
12:09 - 1.dostih (011203)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 RABBIT RULER(IRE), 2 Simona Laubeová 54,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 APRIL, 2 Taťána Mášová 52,5 Stáj Cabrio
3 RABBIT MANDURO(IRE), 2 Daniel Vyhnálek 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 KIRA(IRE), 2 Lucie Fialová 52,5 Westminster Race Horses
6 CAPE CROWN(IRE), 2 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 BORMANN (SVK)
7 BERENIKA(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 55,0 Tannaberg na Šumavě
8 LOCOMOTIVE(FR), 2 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
9 PERSIAN PRINCE(GB), 2 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 KarBoBau s.r.o.
10 MANDARIN(FR), 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 58,0 Bella horse
11 HEPHAESTION(FR), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
12 RABBIT POWER(GB), 2 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
13 RABBIT COULSTY(IRE), 2 ž. Alexander Pietsch 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: RABBIT REQUINTO(IRE)
Nestart. - odvážen: HAZARDER(IRE), NARMIE

 
12:41 - 2.dostih (011202)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI DIBAQ, a. s. - VÝROBCE ZNAČKY FITMIN
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ANGELIC BEAUTY, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Licehamr
2 MIKROP, 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 RAMSYA, 2 ž. Michal Hrouda 57,0 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla
4 IRIS, 2 ž. Adam Florian 57,0 Filipův kůň
5 DARK ANGELINA, 2 Daniel Vyhnálek 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 TALULU, 2 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Stáj Sokrates
7 FRAMI HIT, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 ALFONZA, 2 Zuzana Míčová 56,0 Kis-vodomery.cz
9 FABRIJAN ERSTE, 2 s Simona Laubeová 55,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 OLD SHAMALL, 2 Taťána Mášová 52,5 Ensemble
Startujících: 10
Nestart. - odvážen: PERSEA
 
13:05 - 3.dostih (011201)
75. ST LEGER
R - cena I.kat. - 3 klisny a hřebci - 2800 m - 200 000 Kč
1 JOGANVILLE(FR), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
2 AVIGNON, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Michaela-Hruboš
3 DICKE BERTA(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
4 COTE JARDIN(FR), 3 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Cajdašrot
5 KENSHIBU(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Pure Nutrition
6 AGATA CHRISTIE(GB), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 56,5 MPL Racing (SVK)
7 VIVIENNE WELLS(FR), 3 ž. Alexander Pietsch 56,5 UTRIN - GER
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: RUSEL(FR)
 
13:36 - 4.dostih (011205)
CENA EŽ PRAHA
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MARJANEH(IRE), 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 58,0 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
2 MANY REASONS(IRE), 4 s Agáta Čermáková 50,0 Rozkovec
3 SEPIUS(FR), 3 am. Sabina Mokrošová 60,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 NURWELA, 4 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Colegium Racing
5 STORMICO, 9 j ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 FABRYAN, 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 63,5 Michaela-Hruboš
7 IL EST GENERAL(GER), 3 b ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 Tannaberg na Šumavě
8 SORBET(POL), 5 j ž. Milan Zatloukal 60,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
9 NELISSA, 5 b ž. Michal Demo 59,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
10 GOLDENTON, 4 s Daniel Vyhnálek 67,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
11 LA SARENNE(FR), 6 Lucie Fialová 59,5 Rozkovec
12 LATINA LADY, 3 am. Michaela Jílková 52,0 JEMP - Růžičková
13 MELANIA(GER), 3 Taťána Mášová 50,0 Gunther Vick
14 EOWYN, 7 Zuzana Míčová 56,0 DS Jeníkov
15 ZAMINDARTON, 4 s Simona Laubeová 61,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: ANHOR(GER), RABBIT WIN(IRE), STUHNA(FR), SUN RAIN(SVK), TAPAJO(GER)
 
14:04 - 5.dostih (011204)
CENA JOCKEY CLUBU ČR
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 VALMONT OHNE, 8 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 NÁTURA, 4 ž. Adam Florian 56,5 Colegium Racing
3 ASTORIA(FR), 4 j ž. Michal Hrouda 54,0 Astoria 2020-Pejšková
4 KAPTAIN JOE(SVK), 4 b Daniel Vyhnálek 59,0 7 Horse (SVK)
5 FABLE, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 Krásno-Podhányi
6 LANDMARK(IRE), 3 sj am. Kateřina Fialová 54,0 Lokotrans
7 CORSTON(IRE), 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
8 RABBIT TORONADO(GB), 3 Simona Laubeová 53,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 TAPAJO(GER), 8 s ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Stáj Sokrates
10 FRAM, 4 Taťána Mášová 53,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
11 KING ARCHIE(GER), 4 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Dr. Charvát
12 JUVANA(FR), 3 bj ž. Michal Demo 55,5 DS Helen
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: DONN CLIFS(IRE), JOGANVILLE(FR)
 
14:34 - 6.dostih (011204)
CENA NADAČNÍHO FONDU JOCKEY CLUBU ČR
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ORSSIO(FR), 6 ž. Alexander Pietsch 58,0 Hrubý
2 TREASURE ROCK(USA), 5 ž. Michal Demo 58,0 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
3 TROPICAL BOND, 9 b am. Sabina Mokrošová 55,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 TOUCHE FINALE(FR), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Hana Veselá
5 GOING TO THE SUN(FR), 3 Lucie Fialová 53,0 KT OBAL CZ
6 TRIPLEX(IRE), 3 s ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 54,5 Sultan Harib
7 DARKGELTON LADY, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 LUSINDA(GB), 5 s ž. Adam Florian 56,5 Michaela-Hruboš
9 RABBIT MAKE(IRE), 3 Simona Laubeová 53,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 PENSEUR(IRE), 5 b am. Kateřina Fialová 55,5 Hřebčín Markes
11 BIG BEN, 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Gold & Turf
Startujících: 11 
15:03 - 7.dostih (011206)
ZÁVĚREČNÁ CENA SEZÓNY 2020
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 STUHNA(FR), 6 ž. Jan Verner 58,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
2 ANHOR(GER), 5 Daniel Vyhnálek 58,0 Salvator Racing Club
3 MARIE D`ORVAL(GB), 3 j am. Tereza Winterová 65,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 SUN RAIN(SVK), 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 62,5 Stáj Vymazal
5 DELLIPSA, 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 62,0 Protendon-Hulínský
6 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 8 ž. Alexander Pietsch 57,5 Alegres
7 MONTE CHRISTO, 8 j Taťána Mášová 52,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 PRESTIGE OF GRACIE(IRE), 8 j ž. Michal Demo 55,5 DS Helen
9 RABBIT WIN(IRE), 5 Simona Laubeová 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Stáj Sokrates
11 PAN DARCY(IRE), 5 j am. Matyáš Luka 57,5 Luka-Vedral
12 DODYBUD(IRE), 11 am. Sabina Mokrošová 61,5 The Sons of Sharpour
13 HUDSON HORNET(FR), 3 s Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 56,5 DS Sana
14 WOLVERINE, 4 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Joe
15 GISELLE, 5 Lucie Fialová 58,0 Valentine Racing
16 DATTLEI(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 51,5 Pure Nutrition
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: JUVANA(FR), MANY REASONS(IRE), MIKROP ALIGHIERI
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat