home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
01.08.2020 - Lysá nad Labem
14:03 - 1.dostih (060203)
CENA STAVITELSTVÍ ŠTĚPÁNEK
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 30 000 Kč
1 THAILAND(GER), 8 bj ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 CENNÁ NADĚJE, 4 b ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Stáj Moudrý
3 PORTATILE, 7 Michal Hrouda 53,5 Stáj El Halem Okleštěk
4 KATRYEN, 7 žk. Irena Štěrbová 57,5 Borohrádek
5 CHARMING EMMA, 3 Lukáš Vladyka 53,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
6 WASTE NO TIME, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 DS Tasava
7 CAWOK(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Strojírna Litvínov
8 HIGHBRATION(GER), 3 Michaela Musialová 50,5 Roman
9 HEURE, 9 Michal Demo 58,5 Stáj Lucie K
10 DREAM OF DRAGON(GB), 3 s ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
11 LUCIFER, 7 s Daniel Vyhnálek 56,5 Stáj Bartoš
12 ABONDANCE(FR), 6 Alena Plimlová 52,5 Stáj Cikáda
13 ZAMINDARTON, 4 s Simona Laubeová 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
14 BEST BOX(POL), 9 b am. Sabina Mokrošová 57,0 Stáj Aliance Jičín
Startujících: 14
Vyloučen-Chráněn: GIORGIA, NAISAN, ROBINSONKA, SAMER
Škrtnuti: BRIGNOGAN PLAGES(FR)


14:15 PONY LIGA
 
14:34 - 2.dostih (060207)
STEEPLECHASE JOCKEY CLUBU ČR
Stch - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3700 m - 50 000 Kč
1 SCARE CROW, 8 b ž. Jan Faltejsek 68,5 DC Osvinov-Baštová
2 ANTALGIQUE(FR), 5 ž. Jan Odložil 67,0 Lokotrans
3 LAD IN, 8 Pavel Složil ml. 70,5 Rovina a.s. Hulín
4 HER HIM(FR), 5 ž. Rostislav Benš 68,0 Ivana Porkátová
5 STEALING A WIN(IRE), 6 b ž. Josef Bartoš 67,0  
6 LIANEL(GB), 5 ž. Marek Stromský 68,0 Nýznerov
7 THE BAR IS CLOSED(FR), 5 ž. Jan Kratochvíl 68,0 Hospůdka Malá-Hradčany
8 RESIKA, 7 Daniel Vyhnálek 62,0 Tisová
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ANGKOR WAT(GB), STING RIVER(IRE)
 
15:03 - 3.dostih (060204)
HANDICAP TANKODROMU MILOVICE
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1700 m - 30 000 Kč
1 BORN TO RACE(GER), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 TAHLO Šefraný
2 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 7 Michal Demo 57,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
3 BRIGNOGAN PLAGES(FR), 3 Michaela Musialová 50,0 Dara Racing
4 SORBET(POL), 5 j Zuzana Míčová 61,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 GOLDENTON, 4 s Simona Laubeová 67,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 ERUPTION(FR), 7 am. Veronika Olehlová 56,0 DOAN
7 TANITSCHKA(GER), 9 Michal Hrouda 56,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
8 SIR CORAL, 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 Špaček Xaverov-Bartoš
9 STORMICO, 9 j am. Michaela Kacerová 62,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 GREEN WAY, 4 j am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0 JoVi Záryby
11 LADISLAV, 8 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 50,5 Stáj Renner
12 FORTE, 3 j ž. Adam Florian 61,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
13 SWAN PRINCESS, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 61,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: AIGER, AIRUSCHKA, GISELLE, CHARMING EMMA, KATRYEN, MONJOUET

15:15 PONY LIGA
 
15:46 - 4.dostih (060202)
CENA ODBORů KOVO MB
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 45 000 Kč
3 SOLID EVIDENCE(FR), 2 s ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
4 LA FANTAZIA, 2 ž. Adam Florian 57,0 DAR
5 GENIE JEAN, 2 Michal Hrouda 53,5 Conseq
6 CHARLESTON CHARLIE(IRE), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Hana Horčičková
7 TOM JOVI(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
Startujících: 5
Škrtnuti: LOCOMOTIVE(FR)
Nestart. - odvážen: FAMOUS CATINI(IRE), RULER BABY(IRE)

 
16:21 - 5.dostih (060201)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI CONSEQ
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1700 m - 45 000 Kč
1 STRASSBURG(GB), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 TAHLO Šefraný
2 CARMELLA(FR), 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 DS Pegas
3 DARK SUN(FR), 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 DS Pegas
4 MEQUINENZA(IRE), 3 j ž. Jan Verner 53,5 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
5 QUINTERO, 5 ž. David Liška 61,0 Stáj Cikáda
6 CHARM THUNDER(FR), 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,5 Joly
7 STEP STAR, 9 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Stáj VB-Váňa
8 SOLITER(GB), 3 Michaela Musialová 51,0 Stáj Hradec
9 MANY REASONS(IRE), 4 s Michal Demo 55,0 Rozkovec
10 BOB HEART(IRE), 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 61,0 3 hearts
11 SUCH A STAR(IRE), 3 b Michal Hrouda 52,0 KarBoBau s.r.o.
12 OLINKA, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5 Stáj MEKA
13 FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 7 ž. Radek Koplík 61,0 MS Racing
Startujících: 13 
16:52 - 6.dostih (060206)
PRVOMÁJOVÁ STEEPLECHASE MĚSTA LYSÁ NAD LABEM
Stcc - cena I.kat. - 5+ - 4200 m - 150 000 Kč
1 LARIZANO, 12 ž. Jan Odložil 70,0 Hvozd-Popelka
2 PEINTRE ELUSIF(FR), 8 ž. Jan Faltejsek 70,0 Dr. Charvát
3 PARETO, 13 ž. Marcel Novák 70,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
4 SZTORM(POL), 11 ž. Marek Stromský 70,0 Nýznerov
5 DUSIGROSZ(FR), 7 ž. Josef Bartoš 70,0 Joly
6 FOREVER DRY(GER), 5 ž. Jan Kratochvíl 70,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
7 BIG MAGO(IRE), 10 Daniel Vyhnálek 70,0 Vocetka
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: STARBUCK
 
17:25 - 7.dostih (060205)
HANDICAP TIPSPORT
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1300 m - 20 000 Kč
1 REBELLE D`ARNOULT(IRE), 3 Alena Plimlová 51,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
2 ZLOMEK, 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Novák - Kochánky
3 ARISTOTELES, 7 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 50,5 berbel.cz-Slabý
4 PAN DARCY(IRE), 5 j am. Michaela Kacerová 61,0 Luka-Vedral
5 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), 6 j Lukáš Vladyka 53,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
6 BOUŘKA, 9 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
7 LIA ASHAMAL, 8 Michaela Musialová 59,5 RePeTe -Vašina
8 CULIHRACH(IRE), 3 j ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Pure Nutrition
9 KARPOS FAN(FR), 7 b am. Sabina Mokrošová 57,5 TP GALOPP - Slabý
10 WILLY WONKA, 9 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 DS Maruška
11 WEMMA, 4 s ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 Hromasová,Tykal
12 NIKOLETTA, 4 Taťána Mášová 51,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
13 GISELLE, 5 Simona Laubeová 61,5 Valentine Racing
14 LOUIS LITT, 5 Michal Demo 63,0 Stáj Polouček
Startujících: 14
Vyloučen-Chráněn: PREMYSLOVNA(GB), ROXETTE
Škrtnuti: MANY REASONS(IRE)
Vybráni: VENEZIA

 
17:47 - 8.dostih (060208)
PROUTĚNÉ PŘEKÁŽKY NUTRIHORSE
PP - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3200 m - 50 000 Kč
1 SKYLINE RUNNER(IRE), 7 ž. Josef Bartoš 68,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
2 CHICA QUERIDA(IRE), 6 Michal Maksa 64,0 Syndikát V3J
3 TALIFA, 4 am. Marcel Altenburger 63,0 Na Ebenu
4 STREET SINGER(GB), 6 b Filip Koplík 67,0 Byliny-Kindl
5 MOSTAR, 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 62,0 Přikryl s.r.o.
6 SAN ESCOBAR(FR), 5 ž. Rostislav Benš 68,0 Iwona Wroblewska(POL)
7 ANGKOR WAT(GB), 4 ž. Jan Kratochvíl 66,0 Joly
8 MOSANTO(IRE), 5 b ž. Marcel Novák 68,0 Vocetka
9 WELL ABSOLUT, 4 ž. Jaroslav Myška 66,0 Racing. Photo
10 RES JUDICATA(FR), 5 ž. Jan Faltejsek 69,5 Dr. Charvát
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: ARISTOTELES, FILIP(GB), GIRL FLOWER(FR), LORD OF LIGHTNING(IRE), SEA THE NIGHT(IRE), STING RIVER(IRE)
 
PONY LIGA: 1. dostih 14:15
2. dostih 15:15

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat