home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
24.05.2020 - Praha
14:40 - 1.dostih (010104)
CENA VELKÉ CHUCHLE
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 REDON(IRE), 3 Dana Bořánková 55,5 DS GAUDIUM
2 PRINCE OF HAVANA(GB), 3 ž. David Liška 58,0 Andreas Lichtenberk
3 VINDICATOR(FR), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Meridian
4 ANČA, 3 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0 Hera
5 NOWETA, 3 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 57,0 Protendon-Hulínský
6 PREMYSLOVNA(GB), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5 MBE
7 MARJANEH(IRE), 3 Michal Hrouda 56,5 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
8 RED DYNAMITE(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Westminster Race Horses
9 IL EST GENERAL(GER), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Tannaberg na Šumavě
10 ZAUKHAN(GB), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
11 SHAMALANN(FR), 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Scuderia Aichner SRL
12 FINIGA, 3 j Lucie Fialová 54,0 DAR
13 VINTANA, 3 am. Sabina Mokrošová 56,0 Aryman-Divoky
15 LILIANA(GER), 3 Michaela Musialová 55,0 Mihalík Racing (SVK)
16 HAILEY(SVK), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 MPL Racing (SVK)
Startujících: 15
Vyloučen-Chráněn: JIR SUN(GB)
Škrtnuti: IDA(FR), PALOMINA(FR), TIBET BOY(IRE)
Nestart. - odvážen: ARTYSSIMO

 
15:19 - 2.dostih (010207)
CENA DERBY CLUBU PRAGUE
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LUCAS WARRIOR, 3 am. Jindřich Fabris 58,0 Görgl`s Farm
2 TAU TOU, 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,0 Stajňa Egl (SVK)
3 SHEBY LOVE, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 Licehamr
4 NAISAN, 3 Michal Demo 55,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
5 KINGSTON LILLY(IRE), 3 Beysim Ferhanov 56,0 Stanislav Chudáček
6 ODIONETA, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
7 FLYING FINN, 3 žk. Taťána Mášová 53,5 Mika
8 RUMINKA(GER), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,5 Acre
9 AVALANCHE, 3 Michal Hrouda 54,0 Šefraný-Germič
10 DELLIPSA, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 Protendon-Hulínský
11 NA KONCI DUHY, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Zámek Domoradice
12 WHISKEY PALACE(FR), 3 Michaela Musialová 55,5 Dara Racing
13 VISIONOFBLACKSTAR(SVK), 3 ž. Martin Laube 56,5 Mihalík Racing (SVK)
14 MAVERANA(POL), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
15 FAZOUL, 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Meridian
16 ELSID(FR), 3 s ž. Adam Florian 57,0 Cardboard
Startujících: 15
Vyloučen-Chráněn: ANZOA, SHEHREZADA
Škrtnuti: ARTYSSIMO, MARIOS(IRE), MONJOUET, NOWETA, RABBIT TORONADO(GB), VANGELLISA

 
15:49 - 3.dostih (010103)
CENA B&B CHUCHLE ARENA PRAHA
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 90 000 Kč
1 WIRRWARR(GER), 4 b Michaela Musialová 58,0 Mihalík Racing (SVK)
2 LUCKYNAV(IRE), 3 s ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 Strnisko (SVK)
3 NINE OU FOUR(IRE), 9 j ž. David Liška 63,5 Syndikát V3J
4 STRASSBURG(GB), 4 Michal Hrouda 58,5 TAHLO Šefraný
5 BEROUYINE(FR), 6 ž. Jiří Palík 60,0 Zámek Domoradice
6 MANOLLA, 7 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 54,5 Dagmar Dostálová
7 FABLE, 4 Michal Demo 55,0 Krásno-Podhányi
8 PRAY FOR PARIS, 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 61,5 Blue Star
9 IWNIANKA(POL), 8 j ž. Jan Rája 62,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
10 KILWORD(IRE), 9 ž. Martin Laube 64,0 Strnisko (SVK)
11 ORSSIO(FR), 6 s ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,5 Hrubý
12 NEMO(FR), 4 j Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 DS Pegas
13 GILIENNE, 4 ž. Jan Verner 60,0 Stáj ŠIMI
14 WLASTINA(GB), 5 ž. Adam Florian 60,5 Přikryl s.r.o.
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: DARK ABSOLU
 
16:18 - 4.dostih (010101)
93. GOMBA HANDICAP
R - handicap I.kat. - 4+ - 1200 m - 135 000 Kč
1 SWEETICON(GB), 6 ž. David Liška 59,0 PMA Racing Syndicate
2 BENIDICTION(IRE), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 53,5 DAR
3 ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 6 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 Václav Slovák
4 MR RIGHT(IRE), 8 ž. Jan Verner 60,5 Dr. Charvát
5 BEAU MASSAGOT(FR), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 Leram
6 HENRYTHEAEROPLANE(USA), 8 b ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 53,5 Meridian
7 KOOL AND THE GANG(IRE), 10 David Dygrýn 56,0 All 4 Blondes
8 MANOAMANO(FR), 4 j ž. Jiří Palík 55,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 MOLLYS BEST(FR), 6 s ž. Pavlína Filipová 57,5 Stáj Filip
10 POLITICUM(FR), 4 ž. Radek Koplík 61,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
11 CELINE MY HEART(GB), 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,0 R & L
12 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 9 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 TVD a.s.
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: GEORGE BOOLE(IRE), HELLO HOBBY(IRE), PRAY FOR PARIS
 
16:51 - 5.dostih (010208)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TMM
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MONTEPUCINI(FR), 10 am. Alexandra Slámová, Bc.Dis. 52,0 Brigantia
2 NATTY`S STAR(SVK), 3 Michaela Musialová 59,5 Mihalík Racing (SVK)
3 PALADDIO, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,5 Görgl`s Farm
4 NIKOLETTA, 4 Simona Laubeová 52,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
5 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), 6 j žk. Martina Kronďáková 53,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
6 MONTE CHRISTO, 8 j žk. Zuzana Míčová 65,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 NURWELA, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 51,5 Colegium Racing
8 LADISLAV, 8 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5 Stáj Renner
9 KARPOS FAN(FR), 7 b Josef Borč 57,0 TP GALOPP - Slabý
10 PAN DARCY(IRE), 5 j am. Michaela Kacerová 59,0 Luka-Vedral
11 BOUŘKA, 9 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 57,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
12 BORN TO RACE(GER), 3 Michal Hrouda 56,0 TAHLO Šefraný
13 COLTYN, 5 am. Sabina Mokrošová 59,5 Aryman-Divoky
14 SORAHHO, 8 ž. Jiří Palík 62,0 Ladies Racing
Startujících: 14
Vyloučen-Chráněn: ROBINSONKA, TANITSCHKA(GER)
Škrtnuti: ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), HOFERGIRL(GB), LA VIDA(GER)

 
17:21 - 6.dostih (010102)
62. VELKÁ DUBNOVÁ CENA
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 150 000 Kč
1 BLACK CANYON(FR), 6 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 DS Pegas
2 ANGKOR WAT(GB), 4 ž. Martin Laube 59,5 Joly
3 DARKOLVA(IRE), 5 ž. Jiří Palík 59,5 Joly
4 SAŠA(GB), 6 j ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Stáj Lascar-Váňa
5 IGNACIUS REILLY(GB), 4 ž. David Liška 59,5 Syndikát V3J
6 SIR SUN(FR), 6 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,5 Lokotrans
7 HUA HIN(IRE), 4 Michal Hrouda 56,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
8 KRONPRINZ(GER), 5 ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Dr. Charvát
9 PORTORIKOS(IRE), 7 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,5 TVD a.s.
10 BOOMBOOM KISS(FR), 5 ž. Adam Florian 59,5 Lokotrans
11 CAPITAINE COOK(FR), 4 David Dygrýn 56,5 All 4 Blondes
12 ZORIANA(GER), 6 ž. Štefan Budovič 58,0 PD Senica (SVK)
13 TORQUE POWER(GB), 4 ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: EAGLEWINGS(FR), FALCON BABY(IRE)
 
17:48 - 7.dostih (010206)
CENA VÁŽNICE
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 TROP, 11 Daniel Vyhnálek 62,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
2 WICKER STONE(IRE), 9 ž. Jiří Palík 57,5 Zámek Domoradice
3 JENNY WALKER(IRE), 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Stáj Arenzo
4 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 6 Simona Laubeová 51,0 ČI-RO-ÁJA
5 STUHNA(FR), 6 žk. Taťána Mášová 48,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
6 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 6 j ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,5 B & P int. - Pejšková
7 RONCAL(GER), 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Dr. Charvát
8 ANNIE TIGER, 5 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 49,5 MANEKO
9 FULMINE LUNA(FR), 6 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,5 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
10 PERSEON(IRE), 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,0 Alegres
11 ALHAMRA(FR), 5 s ž. Adam Florian 56,5 CK Martin Tour
12 VAN DAMME(SVK), 10 Michaela Musialová 63,5 Mihalík Racing (SVK)
13 THAILAND(GER), 8 b am. Michaela Kacerová 65,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
14 NÁTURA, 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,5 Colegium Racing
15 NOMBEKO(FR), 6 Lucie Fialová 52,5 Jerevan
16 POPOCATEPETL, 5 s Michal Hrouda 59,0 JAZAM
Startujících: 16
Vyloučen-Chráněn: CASINO RYAN(IRE), NACHTSWAERMER(IRE), SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), TAPAJO(GER), TEMPLER(GER)
 
18:19 - 8.dostih (010205)
CENA JOCKEY CLUBU ČR
R - cena III.kat. - 4+ - 2400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 GALIOS, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 DAR
2 ORLEANO, 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
3 BRIDPORT(IRE), 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 Štěpánka Myšková
4 OUTBACK RIDER(IRE), 4 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 DS Radim Bodlák
5 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 7 Michal Demo 55,5 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
6 SORBET(POL), 5 j žk. Zuzana Míčová 55,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 SAUL(GB), 5 Beysim Ferhanov 57,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
8 BELL ELYSEES(GB), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Zámek Domoradice
9 MOUNT Q(GB), 5 žk. Denisa Sikorová 50,0 Meridian
10 TAMSIN(GER), 4 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Bernd Nebel
11 CACOPHONOUS(GB), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Pure Nutrition
12 URBI ET ORBI(GER), 8 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
13 THAT`S MY GIRL(GER), 4 ž. Adam Florian 59,5 MS Racing
14 AVESTAN(IRE), 4 ž. Martin Laube 57,0 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
15 DALANDI, 4 ž. Jan Rája 61,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
16 GIVEN CHOICE(IRE), 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 AMP Invest sp z oo(POL)
Startujících: 16
Vyloučen-Chráněn: SOLAR ECLIPSE(GB), VEAKALTO(IRE)
Nekvalifikováni: KAPTAIN JOE(SVK)
Škrtnuti: ARLINGTON, DARALARA, VÉVODA

 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat