home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
20.09.2020 - Karlovy Vary
13:33 - 1.dostih (020604)
Cena společnosti EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 GREENHORN(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Velorex - Pirk
2 IRIS, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 Filipův kůň
3 VERT LIBERTE(IRE), 2 Zuzana Míčová 55,5 DS Pegas
4 RABBIT ELZAAM(IRE), 2 Simona Laubeová 52,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 GIANNAH(FR), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 VICTORIA VARY, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 55,0 Nico
7 ARKADAG(IRE), 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
8 LOCOMOTIVE(FR), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
9 RAMSYA, 2 b ž. Michal Hrouda 55,0 Syndikát hvězda-Olehla
10 LARITA, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Strojírna Litvínov
11 CRACKADOR, 2 ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: PLATINA(FR), QUARTIUS(IRE)
 
14:07 - 2.dostih (020606)
Cena Jaromír Maruna ELEKTRO SERVIS
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 25 000 Kč
1 ARIGNY, 5 Simona Laubeová 52,0 Stáj Mirkov - Florian
2 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 8 ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Filipův kůň
3 LADY`S MAN, 8 ž. Michal Hrouda 53,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
4 PAPAYA PAYA, 4 j ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 LEMESÍNA, 10 ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
6 ROBINSONKA, 3 ž. Jan Verner 54,0 Stáj Bartoš
7 ABBEY ROAD, 4 ž. Michal Demo 58,5 Kis-vodomery.cz
8 NOWETA, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,5 Protendon-Hulínský
9 SY JU REE, 4 Taťána Mášová 52,5 DS Karlův Kříž
10 EMA RAL, 5 Zuzana Míčová 56,0 DS Jeníkov
11 MELANIA(GER), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 62,5 Gunther Vick
Startujících: 11
Vyloučen-Chráněn: DUMON ROCLAY(FR), CHARLIN, JOHANNES KEPLER(GB), MANY REASONS(IRE)
Škrtnuti: BEST BOX(POL), DATTLEI(IRE), ECOLOGI LOLEK(POL*), MARILYN DANCER, RABBIT WIN(IRE)
Nestart. - odvážen: MADAM ZAZOU

 
14:33 - 3.dostih (020602)
33. Cena Jockey Clubu ČR
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 100 000 Kč
1 AUSTRALIEN(FR), 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Stajňa Corinne ČR
2 GALIOS, 4 ž. Adam Florian 60,0 DAR
3 LA PAIX(FR), 5 j ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 MON CHERI(FR), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 55,0 Zámek Domoradice
5 SIR SUN(FR), 6 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Lokotrans
6 NIGEL(FR), 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 52,5 DS Pegas
7 RAGING STORM(IRE), 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,5 Koplík
8 CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
9 KING ARCHIE(GER), 4 ž. Jan Verner 57,5 Dr. Charvát
Startujících: 8 
15:01 - 4.dostih (020603)
Cena GALERIE UMĚNÍ KARLOVY VARY
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 HOFERGIRL(GB), 4 s am. Matyáš Luka 55,5 Bella horse
2 MEQUINENZA(IRE), 3 j ž. Jan Verner 56,5 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
3 RABBIT TORONADO(GB), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 63,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 DECANTER(GB), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 Stáj Arenzo
5 LUSINDA(GB), 5 s ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 Michaela-Hruboš
6 PARTY STAR(IRE), 3 Lucie Fialová 51,5 Hana Veselá
7 TROP, 11 ž. Adam Florian 63,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
8 NA KONCI DUHY, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 52,0 Zámek Domoradice
9 KATCHABA(USA), 11 ž. Michal Hrouda 52,0 Březina Legacy Buršice
10 TORRERO(FR), 3 s ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
11 ROLALIZA, 5 b Taťána Mášová 48,0 Stall Berger
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: RABBIT MAKE(IRE)
 
15:34 - 5.dostih (020601)
39. Cena zimní královny DS PEGAS
R - cena L - 2 klisny - 1600 m - 550 000 Kč
1 LA FANTAZIA, 2 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 DAR
2 NA JOSEFA, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Stáj Habich
3 RABBIT MANDURO(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 SPARKLE SHOUT(IRE), 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 SOLEMEENA, 2 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Martin Bláha
6 MUGURUZA(IRE), 2 j ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Leram
7 ORLENE, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Gold & Turf
8 GIANNINA(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
9 RABBIT COULSTY(IRE), 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: ACCLAM LADY(IRE), AGABA, AMARONKA(GER), COCA, DAKOTA(FR), DARK ANGELINA, FAMOUS CATINI(IRE), FORCE ONE, KANADA, LARITA, MANORIE(FR), NASCHE(GER), PLATINA(FR), QUENTY, RABBIT ALFA(IRE), RABBIT ELZAAM(IRE), RABBIT MEHMAS(IRE), RABBIT RULER(IRE), RULER BABY(IRE), SINNFONIA, SOLID EVIDENCE(FR), TASMÍNA, VADEMILLA, ZAMINARA
 
16:00 - 6.dostih (020607)
Cena JOSEFA VÁNI za podpory KarBoBau, s.r.o., DS Jasna, Paragan s.r.o.
Stch - cena II.kat. - 5+ - 4200 m - 120 000 Kč
1 AZTEK, 9 ž. Jan Faltejsek 69,5 Dr. Charvát
2 ENGELE(FR), 6 s Ondřej Velek 66,0 Jaroslav Bouček Buc-Film
3 STREET SINGER(GB), 6 b ž. Thomas Boyer 68,0 Byliny-Kindl
4 VINN, 5 s ž. Marcel Novák 68,0 Orling
5 TASTE OF ROCK(FR), 6 ž. Jaroslav Myška 68,0 Zbyněk Englic
6 SKINS ROCK(FR), 6 Pavel Složil ml. 68,5 Aryman-Divoky
7 MR SPEX(GER), 6 ž. Jan Odložil 68,0 Lokotrans
8 DUSIGROSZ(FR), 7 Jakub Kocman 69,5 Joly
Startujících: 8 
16:30 - 7.dostih (020608)
Cena statku CHYŠE
Stch - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ARISTOTELES, 7 Otto Vnuk 64,0 berbel.cz-Slabý
2 KORFU(FR), 5 ž. Jan Faltejsek 68,0 Dr. Charvát
3 WESTERNERKA(IRE), 4 Ondřej Velek 66,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
4 ANGKOR WAT(GB), 4 Jakub Kocman 69,5 Joly
5 GODFREY(FR), 4 A 1/2 ž. Thomas Boyer 68,5 DS Pegas
6 GANGE LISES(FR), 4 A 1/2 ž. Marcel Novák 68,0 Václav Slovák
7 FURRORA(GB), 4 Pavel Složil ml. 67,0 St. John`s (POL)
8 FIL CONDUCTEUR(FR), 5 A 1/2j ž. Jaroslav Myška 69,5 Jaroslav Zima
9 GOLD EVASIVE(GER), 6 ž. Martin Liška 70,0 DSS Marianov
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: BEST BOX(POL), SILVER SEAM(FR), TERST
 
17:01 - 8.dostih (020605)
Cena HOLOUBEK KONCERN
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 3000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 DASA IN(IRE), 3 am. Matyáš Luka 50,5 Vacek
2 LIKE A TRINITY(GB), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 58,5 Březina Legacy Buršice
3 MY HOPE, 4 b Lukáš Vladyka 56,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
4 ARWAX, 3 Simona Laubeová 52,5 The Sons of Sharpour
5 ECOLOGI LOLEK(POL*), 6 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 62,0 DSS Marianov
6 LEGERTON, 4 s ž. Michal Demo 60,0 Dostihová stáj Virvál
7 GOLD HARY, 6 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 DS Tvrz Chlum Hořejší
8 VANGELLISA, 3 Lenka Kvapilová 55,0 Orling
9 SAHARA, 3 ž. David Liška 58,0 Velorex - Pirk
10 KINGSTON LILLY(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Stanislav Chudáček
11 MARILYN DANCER, 7 s Alena Plimlová 56,0 Dobrovolný
12 BELL ELYSEES(GB), 4 b am. Sabina Mokrošová 58,5 Zámek Domoradice
13 TEMIGIN, 4 ž. Adam Florian 62,0 Stáj Bartoš
14 CAPE WITCHER, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,0 DC Osvinov-Baštová
15 TALIFA, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,5 Na Ebenu
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: BREXIT, REGTIME
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat