home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
09.11.2019 - Praha
12:06 - 1.dostih (011407)
CENA 100 LET JOCKEY CLUBU ČR
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 20 000 Kč
1 FANTASTIC LADY, 5 Simona Laubeová 58,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 BOUŘKA, 8 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 65,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
3 NIKOLETTA, 3 j Dana Bořánková 57,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
4 ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), 3 Michal Hrouda 53,0 Stáj Sokrates
5 AZALEYA, 5 j Michaela Musialová 55,0 R.Maag-Hála
6 WEMMA, 3 b žk. Lukáš Charvát 60,5 Hromasová,Tykal
7 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), 5 j Lukáš Vladyka 56,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
8 NURWELA, 3 s ž. Martin Laube 57,0 Colegium Racing
9 DETEKCE, 8 bj ž. Václav Janáček 56,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 SAVAGE, 9 ž. Martina Havelková 57,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
11 KÁRL, 8 b ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Alice Zimčíková
12 LAKAR, 9 bj ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
13 BIG BOBBY(IRE), 5 žk. Denisa Sikorová 62,0 Stáj Cikáda
Startujících: 13 
12:37 - 2.dostih (011404)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 DICKE BERTA(FR), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
2 CULIHRACH(IRE), 2 j ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Pure Nutrition
3 BJETKA(IRE), 2 Michal Hrouda 54,5 DUE-daně, účetnictví, ekonomika
4 BRIGNOGAN PLAGES(FR), 2 Michaela Musialová 53,5 Dara Racing
5 REBELLE D`ARNOULT(IRE), 2 žk. Alena Plimlová 51,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
6 RABBIT BREATH(GB), 2 ž. Petr Foret 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 DONN CLIFS(IRE), 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 SOLITER(GB), 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Stáj Hradec
9 THERESIE(IRE), 2 j ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
10 SYLVIANA(FR), 2 ž. Václav Janáček 57,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
11 WHISKEY PALACE(FR), 2 Simona Laubeová 55,5 Dara Racing
12 DREAM OF DRAGON(GB), 2 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus
13 REDHEAD LADY(IRE), 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Václav Slovák
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: LADY LAURETTA(GB), VINDICATOR(FR)
Nestart. - odvážen: SUCH A STAR(IRE)

 
13:05 - 3.dostih (011406)
JUBILEJNÍ CENA
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 STORMICO, 8 j am. Jindřich Fabris 66,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 DEREQUINTA(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 51,5 Pure Nutrition
3 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 7 ž. Petr Foret 57,5 Alegres
4 MY CHARLIE MAN(GB), 8 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 R & L
5 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 5 žk. Alena Plimlová 52,5 ČI-RO-ÁJA
6 AIRUSCHKA, 4 Michaela Musialová 56,0 R.Maag-Hála
7 TIGGY BLUE, 7 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
8 RABBIT MAKFI(GB), 6 s ž. Jan Verner 60,0 G-RADIANT Racing
9 CAPTAIN LUKA(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 63,0 Team
10 TOP GUN(GER), 3 žk. Denisa Sikorová 54,5 Stáj Cotton Club
11 LADISLAV, 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,5 Renner
12 HOFERGIRL(GB), 3 b ž. Radek Koplík 58,5 Bella horse
13 CHICA QUERIDA(IRE), 5 bj ž. Václav Janáček 57,5 Syndikát V3J
14 PALADDIO, 4 Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 56,0 Görgl`s Farm
16 NUTEKI, 3 ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Stall Negra
Startujících: 15
Vyloučen-Chráněn: TAPAJO(GER)
Škrtnuti: BIG BOBBY(IRE), BOUŘKA, DARINA(POL), FANTASTIC LADY, KÁRL, NOMBEKO(FR), SAVAGE, SY JU REE
Nestart. - odvážen: CENNIE

 
13:35 - 4.dostih (011403)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI DIBAQ, a. s. - VÝROBCE ZNAČKY FITMIN
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 FALIRAKI, 2 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Dr. Charvát
2 FATRA GLONKA, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Z Vršku
3 MONJOUET, 2 Simona Laubeová 53,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 FORTE, 2 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 DAR
5 DARKGELTON LADY, 2 Nikola Petrlík 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 LUCAS WARRIOR, 2 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Görgl`s Farm
7 WELLUNCA, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Epicos
8 MIKROP ALIGHIERI, 2 Michal Hrouda 55,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: YANK
 
14:03 - 5.dostih (011402)
LISTOPADOVÝ HANDICAP
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 90 000 Kč
1 BORUVKA(IRE), 3 sj ž. Martina Havelková 50,0 Pure Nutrition
2 LADY HORTENZIE, 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,5 Hořejší Tvrz Chlum
3 SPEED MACHINE(IRE), 7 j ž. Martin Laube 54,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
4 TROP, 10 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
5 DERNIERA(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Sauter-Kub
6 CELINE MY HEART(GB), 6 Michal Demo 55,0 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
7 SEA THE NIGHT(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Epona
8 WELL ABSOLUT, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Racing Photo
9 TROPICAL BOND, 8 b ž. Jan Rája 65,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 6 Lucie Fialová 56,5 MS Racing
11 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 5 j žk. Taťána Mášová 48,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
12 PENSEUR(IRE), 4 b ž. Radek Koplík 57,5 Václav Slovák
13 QUINTERO, 4 ž. Adam Florian 58,5 Stáj Hradec
14 FINIOS, 4 ž. Václav Janáček 60,0 DAR
15 BEE CHIC(FR), 5 ž. Jiří Palík 61,0 Stáj Luki
16 ORSSIO(FR), 5 s ž. Petr Foret 60,5 Hrubý
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: ASTORIA(FR)
 
14:33 - 6.dostih (011401)
4. PRAŽSKÝ ZIMNÍ FAVORIT
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1800 m - 100 000 Kč
1 MAGIC BARON(FR), 2 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Lokotrans
2 COTE JARDIN(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 Cajdašrot
3 SUPRTUPL(IRE), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Englicovi a Kulhánkovi
4 SWINGING THOMAS(GER), 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Dr. Charvát
5 AVERIS, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Lokotrans
6 AVIGNON, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Michaela-Hruboš
7 RUSEL(FR), 2 ž. Martin Laube 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 GIORGIONE(GB), 2 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Jasna
9 ABSOLUTIC, 2 ž. Václav Janáček 57,0 Candy & Aqua
10 ORBIS PICTUS(USA), 2 j Michal Hrouda 56,0 Joly
11 VINDICATOR(FR), 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Meridian
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: DICKE BERTA(FR), SOLITER(GB), WELLUNCA
 
15:02 - 7.dostih (011405)
ZÁVĚREČNÁ CENA
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 TOUCHE FINALE(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 59,5 Hana Veselá
2 ČAMILLA, 6 s ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Pepa z lesa
3 BELL ELYSEES(GB), 3 s ž. Adam Florian 60,5 Zámek Domoradice
4 SISI POP, 5 Simona Laubeová 51,5 Hana Veselá
5 JENNY WALKER(IRE), 5 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 52,5 Stáj Arenzo
6 AZBUK, 3 ž. Martin Laube 55,0 The Sons of Sharpour
7 VIVIANN(FR), 3 j ž. Václav Janáček 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 STUHNA(FR), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
9 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 6 Michal Demo 55,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
10 NEE L`AMOUR(GER), 9 j Michal Hrouda 52,0 Stall Negra
11 SHEDIR(IRE), 3 s Michaela Musialová 50,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
12 LUCIAN(GER*), 6 žk. Alena Plimlová 50,5 Hipospol Velká Chuchle
13 DARINA(POL), 3 žk. Taťána Mášová 50,0 DS Pegas
14 VOSSOLIE, 6 s ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
15 LA SOMMERA(FR), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Protendon-Hulínský
16 ZAMINDARTON, 3 s Nikola Petrlík 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 14
Vyloučen-Chráněn: ORLEANO
Škrtnuti: KINGS ROCK(AUT)

 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat