home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
18.08.2019 - Karlovy Vary
15:31 - 1.dostih (020607)
Cena společnosti KAREL HOLOUBEK TRADE GROUP a.s.
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 25 000 Kč
1 MANY REASONS(IRE), 3 s Michal Hrouda 52,0 Rozkovec
2 BOUŘKA, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 61,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
3 RAKIA, 6 s Beysim Ferhanov 59,5 Protendon-Hulínský
4 DARK ALIGHIERI, 4 žk. Alena Plimlová 52,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
5 ADMIRAL PIETT(GER), 3 žk. Taťána Mášová 48,0 Stáj Sokrates
6 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), 5 j žk. Edita Vaníčková 56,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
7 AIDO(POL), 5 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Gabriela-Trachtová
8 TWINKY, 8 s Daniel Vyhnálek 58,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
9 SORAHHO, 7 b žk. Zuzana Míčová 62,5 Ladies Racing
10 LAKAR, 9 bj ž. Martin Laube 58,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
11 NUTEKI, 3 ž. Adam Florian 59,0 Stall Negra
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: SARAH ALIGHIERI
 
15:03 - 2.dostih (020604)
Cena CENTRA REHABILITACE KONÍ
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 7 Daniel Vyhnálek 60,0 Stáj Görgl
2 TROPICAL BOND, 8 b žk. Denisa Sikorová 68,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
3 SHECANRALLY(IRE), 4 j ž. Jan Verner 54,5 Ensemble
4 ECHO RULES(IRE), 10 s Michal Hrouda 54,5 CK Martin Tour
5 LIKE A TRINITY(GB), 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,5 Březina Legacy Buršice
6 MANOLLA, 6 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 MUDr. Dagmar Dostálová
7 WINGET, 5 ž. Pavlína Filipová 57,5 Stáj Filip
8 ROLALIZA, 4 b ž. Adam Florian 60,5 Stall Berger
9 TAELL, 4 žk. Taťána Mášová 48,5 Roman
10 NOMBEKO(FR), 5 Simona Laubeová 52,5 Jerevan
11 BORUVKA(IRE), 3 sj ž. Martina Havelková 59,0 Pure Nutrition
12 RABBIT BATED(GB), 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 65,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 11
Vyloučen-Chráněn: IRANDO
Škrtnuti: WHISKEY JUNGLE(IRE)

 
15:34 - 3.dostih (020605)
Cena GALERIE UMĚNÍ Karlovy Vary
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 TULARKA(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
2 GOLDEN IRENE, 7 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 QUEENTERA(GB), 4 b ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Michaela-Hruboš
4 BLACK BET(GB), 6 ž. Adam Florian 57,0 R & L
5 WASTE NO TIME, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 58,5 DS Tasava
6 NIRGERA, 8 žk. Zuzana Míčová 54,0 Stáj Fano
7 GALIOS, 3 ž. Martin Laube 55,0 DAR
8 BEAUTIFUL VISION(FR), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Oslavy na míru
9 ORLEANO, 3 Michal Hrouda 53,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
10 HEMINGRAY, 3 Michaela Musialová 50,0 KI Racing
11 VĚDMA, 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
12 CHARLES QUATRIEME(FR), 9 ž. David Liška 58,5 DS Dolní Moravice
Startujících: 11
Vyloučen-Chráněn: ALIK(IRE), ARIGNY
Škrtnuti: BARIKA, KERABUSH(IRE), YOUKO(FR)

 
16:05 - 4.dostih (020601)
40. Cena MASISE - POHÁR STATKU BLATA ČESKÝ RÁJ
R - cena I.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 135 000 Kč
1 AMBRA(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Roman
2 TORRERO(FR), 2 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
3 MAVERANA(POL), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 MARIOS(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Westminster Race Horses
5 SHENAH(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Tannaberg na Šumavě
6 ACHIRD(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 MILUŠKA EX MEGGLE, 2 Michal Hrouda 57,0 J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič
8 BARTHESA(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: PLANTEUR`S WHISKEY(FR)
 
16:36 - 5.dostih (020602)
2. Cena společnosti LOKOTRANS
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 100 000 Kč
1 SAUL(GB), 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
2 SVENSON(USA), 3 Michal Hrouda 54,0 DS Pegas
3 URBI ET ORBI(GER), 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
4 RAVIELLA, 6 ž. David Liška 57,0 DS Dolní Moravice
5 DALANDI, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 DOMINIQUE(FR), 5 ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Dr. Charvát
7 ESKERKHAN(IRE), 7 ž. Martin Laube 57,5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
8 ORSON, 4 ž. Jan Rája 58,5 PP Zámrsk
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ORIENTAL GLORY(GER), VĚDMA
 
17:03 - 6.dostih (020603)
Cena EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 KATHY AMES(FR), 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Dr. Charvát
2 THERESIE(IRE), 2 j ž. David Liška 56,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
3 ALBATROS(IRE), 2 Beysim Ferhanov 56,5 Hana Horčičková
4 STERLI(FR), 2 ž. Adam Florian 57,0 DS Pegas
5 JOGANVILLE(FR), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 COTE JARDIN(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Cajdašrot
7 FRANCIMOR(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 3 hearts
8 RABBIT BREATH(GB), 2 Michal Hrouda 55,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 WHISKEY PALACE(FR), 2 Michaela Musialová 55,5 Dara Racing
10 VECTRA(IRE), 2 ž. Martin Laube 55,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: DARK SUN(FR), GIORGIONE(GB), MAGIC BARON(FR), PLANTEUR`S WHISKEY(FR), RABBIT TORONADO(GB), SHEBY LOVE, VIVIENNE WELLS(FR)
 
17:33 - 7.dostih (020606)
Cena společnosti HOLOUBEK PROTECT
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 TIGGY BLUE, 7 Daniel Vyhnálek 61,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
2 MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), 4 žk. Alena Plimlová 50,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
3 MALQ(FR), 12 žk. Denisa Sikorová 53,5 Estrella
4 ALHAMRA(FR), 4 s ž. Adam Florian 59,5 CK Martin Tour
5 LA SOMMERA(FR), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 Protendon-Hulínský
6 KATCHABA(USA), 10 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Březina Legacy Buršice
7 DODYBUD(IRE), 10 ž. David Liška 61,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 5 j ž. Martin Laube 56,0 Stáj Walter
9 RIVERSIDE, 10 am. Petra Hrubá 59,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
10 LOUIS LITT, 4 Michal Hrouda 56,5 Stáj Proxima
11 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 7 ž. Pavlína Filipová 59,0 Alegres
12 VÉVODA, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 58,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 11
Vyloučen-Chráněn: BARIKA
Škrtnuti: AIDO(POL), RAKIA, TAELL

 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat