home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
12.07.2019 - Praha
16:03 - 1.dostih (010806)
CENA SÁZEK BETINO
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 JOHANNES KEPLER(GB), 11 žk. Alena Plimlová 56,0 Václav Kučera
2 TOP GUN(GER), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 55,0 Stáj Cotton Club
3 MARILYN DANCER, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 48,0 Dobrovolný
4 STUHNA(FR), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 57,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
5 POWER ANGEL(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
6 RABBIT WIN(IRE), 4 Simona Laubeová 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 STREET SINGER(GB), 5 b ž. Jan Verner 54,0 Byliny-Kindl
8 LABOND, 8 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
9 FABRYAN, 6 ž. Adam Florian 61,5 Michaela-Hruboš
10 MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), 4 Michal Demo 55,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
11 CONNOR MACLEOD(GB), 3 j ž. David Liška 58,0 IBK Race
12 AZTEKA, 3 Michal Hrouda 58,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: GOLDENTON, LA CORAL, LA SARENNE(FR), LEVANDULE, NELISSA, PEPA HAVEL(FR), RIVERSIDE
 
16:35 - 2.dostih (010807)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TOTO CZ, a. s.
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 20 000 Kč
1 HANAHA INTHEJUNGLE(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Pure Nutrition
2 AIDO(POL), 5 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
3 LA SARENNE(FR), 5 Lucie Fialová 52,5 Rozkovec
4 GOLDENTON, 3 Nikola Petrlík 60,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 DARK ALIGHIERI, 4 žk. Alena Plimlová 53,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
6 BOUŘKA, 8 Michal Hrouda 60,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
7 OTHELLO, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 56,5  
8 WINNER STARS, 8 ž. David Liška 59,5 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
9 CANDLE IN THE WIND, 7 Eva Buriánková, Mgr. 59,0 Filipův kůň
10 WARSPITE(IRE), 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 52,5 Alegres
11 KATRYEN, 6 ž. Radek Koplík 61,5 Borohrádek
12 NUTEKI, 3 ž. Adam Florian 55,0 Stall Negra
13 LAKAR, 9 bj am. Michaela Kacerová 57,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
14 ROXETTE, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 Jezdecký klub Cholupice
15 LEVANDULE, 3 j ž. Jiřina Andrésová 58,0 Falun-Horová
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: FANTASTIC LAST, IMATRA, MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), POULINE
 
17:01 - 3.dostih (010803)
CENA FONTANA WATERCOOLERS
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 TROPICAL BOND, 8 b am. Michaela Kacerová 70,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 DUDLIK(GB), 6 s ž. Adam Florian 58,0 CK Martin Tour
3 GOLD HAVANAH(IRE), 4 Michal Hrouda 62,0 Stanislav Chudáček
4 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 5 j ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 Stáj Walter
5 WINGET, 5 ž. Pavlína Filipová 59,0 Stáj Filip
6 SURIKATA, 6 žk. Taťána Mášová 54,0 BoKa Seniors
7 ANJELLICO, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Licehamr
8 TIGGY BLUE, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
9 WICKER STONE(IRE), 8 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,0 Zámek Domoradice
10 ČAMILLA, 6 s ž. Jan Verner 60,0 Pepa z lesa
11 POPOCATEPETL, 4 s ž. David Liška 56,0 JAZAM
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: CHARTUM, LAST OPERA SONG(FR)
 
17:33 - 4.dostih (010802)
CENA ČESKÉ POJIŠŤOVNY, a. s.
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 90 000 Kč
1 SPEED MACHINE(IRE), 7 j ž. Martina Havelková 51,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
2 MANOAMANO(FR), 3 j ž. Jan Rája 61,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 MANOLLA, 6 Michal Hrouda 55,0 MUDr. Dagmar Dostálová
4 THAILAND(GER), 7 b ž. David Liška 62,5 Stáj Luka
5 CORSTON(IRE), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 57,0 Russian Racing Syndicate
6 FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 6 j ž. Jiří Palík 61,5 MS Racing
7 HAVEYOUEVERSEEN(FR), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 Galopp & FRIENDS s.r.o.
8 ORSSIO(FR), 5 s ž. Petr Foret 60,0 Hrubý
9 GOLD OF GIBRALTAR(GER), 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Zámek Domoradice
10 LET FIRE(FR), 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 61,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
11 WLASTINA(GB), 4 ž. Adam Florian 55,0 Přikryl s.r.o.
12 ASTORIA(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Dr. Charvát
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: DARK ABSOLU, SHEIK YERBOUTI, WINGET
 
18:07 - 5.dostih (010801)
SIMSONOVA CENA
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 100 000 Kč
1 NA KONCI DUHY, 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,5 Zámek Domoradice
2 PARTY STAR(IRE), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,5 Hana Veselá
3 PLANTEUR`S WHISKEY(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Palík 56,5 Dara Racing
4 ANIELA(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 55,5 Westminster Race Horses
5 SHENAH(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
6 RABBIT BREATH(GB), 2 Nikola Petrlík 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 ACHIRD(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 MILUŠKA EX MEGGLE, 2 ž. Jan Verner 57,0 J.T.K.-Bečková-Germič
9 BARTHESA(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: RABBIT MAKE(IRE)
 
18:34 - 6.dostih (010805)
CENA WWW.VELKA-CHUCHLE.CZ
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 POULINE, 8 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Brigantia
3 DEREQUINTA(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 60,5 Pure Nutrition
4 TWINKY, 8 s Michal Hrouda 54,0  
5 IBAR, 9 b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 50,0 Stáj Bartoš
6 WHISKEY JUNGLE(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 55,5 Dara Racing
7 DODYBUD(IRE), 10 am. Lenka Rájová 60,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 LA VIDA(GER), 3 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Bernd Nebel
9 COOL WHISKEY(IRE), 10 ž. David Liška 58,5 Flash - Neuberg
10 SORAHHO, 7 b žk. Zuzana Míčová 55,0 Ladies Racing
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: PALADDIO, TAELL, VALMONT
Nestart. - odvážen: CHICA QUERIDA(IRE)

 
19:00 - 7.dostih (010804)
CENA WWW.DOSTIHOVESAZKY.CZ
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MIKE OF JAPE, 3 ž. David Liška 60,0 Vocetka
2 NAEX(IRE), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,5 DAR
3 IRISH HIT(IRE), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
4 WANIKORO, 6 ž. Adam Florian 58,0 Falun-Horová
5 LOOP LOVE(GB), 7 j ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 52,0 Zámek Domoradice
6 BE MAN(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,5 Dr. Charvát
7 NOBLE FOX(FR), 10 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
8 KERABUSH(IRE), 5 j ž. Jan Rája 63,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
Startujících: 8 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat