home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
15.06.2019 - Brno
14:04 - 1.dostih (120204)
CENA AUTODOPRAVA VLČEK
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 30 000 Kč
1 CELENTANO(GER), 3 Nikola Petrlík 56,0 Stáj Magog
2 ULTIMA, 9 b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,5 Sherpa-Šimčík
3 SABATON, 3 ž. Adam Florian 56,0 Farma Jankovice
4 MY CHARLIE MAN(GB), 8 ž. Vendula Korečková 60,0 R & L
5 HANAHA INTHEJUNGLE(IRE), 3 b ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 Pure Nutrition
6 ROZINA, 3 Simona Laubeová 51,0 DS Malá Morávka
7 STORMICO, 8 j am. Jindřich Fabris 67,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 NID(POL), 9 Michal Demo 60,0 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
9 BEST BET, 6 ž. Peter Hodáň 50,0 Krásno-Podhányi
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: MAGIC BLACK(SVK)
 
14:33 - 2.dostih (120203)
CENA VÁCLAV KUBÍK s.r.o.
R - cena IV.kat. - 4+ - 3200 m - 30 000 Kč
1 LUNARDO, 5 Michal Demo 56,0 Farma Santov Hrbáček
2 SHENKIRA, 4 am. Jarmila Kašecká 54,0 Shenki & Jája
3 STUKE(GER*), 5 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 59,0 K-K Metal a.s.
4 GOTSCHA, 7 žk. Marika Podloučková 56,5 Kameňák s.r.o.
5 PITY, 5 b ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Černošková
6 WIMBLEDON, 6 žk. Alena Plimlová 55,0 TARPON LINE - Stašková
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: SARAS(FR), ZELDA

14:45 PONY LIGA
 
15:02 - 3.dostih (120208)
CENA společnosti EISKON
Stch - cena V.kat. - 4 - 3400 m - 30 000 Kč
1 SOCHI, 4 s Pavel Složil ml. 68,0 Kipling co.- Mimra
2 KINESA(POL), 4 s Michal Kubík 65,0 DS JOKI - Ilíková
3 MAMBO, 4 b ž. Lukáš Matuský 69,5 Syndikát Dvorska-Vymazal
4 ANIS HELLISIO, 4 Rostislav Benš 69,0 Nýznerov
Startujících: 4
Škrtnuti: VERLAINE
 
15:32 - 4.dostih (120205)
CENA BLANENSKÝCH ŽIVNOSTNÍKŮ
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1900 m - 30 000 Kč
1 BRILANCE, 3 žk. Marika Podloučková 56,0 Kameňák s.r.o.
2 RABBIT PERCY(GB), 6 Nikola Petrlík 58,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 DETEKCE, 8 bj žk. Zuzana Míčová 55,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 FABRYAN, 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 62,5 Michaela-Hruboš
5 LEPORELLO, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5  
6 SY JU REE, 3 žk. Taťána Mášová 48,0 DS Karlův Kříž
7 LEMESÍNA, 9 ž. Martina Havelková 61,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
8 CHAMAR, 3 Simona Laubeová 51,5 Stáj Lucie K
9 MOHAN, 3 ž. Adam Florian 55,0 DS Malá Morávka
10 DAPA, 4 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 61,0 K-K Metal a.s.
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: BEST BET, GALÉRA

15:45 PONY LIGA
 
16:03 - 5.dostih (120207)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI AGA VLACHOVICE
Stch - cena IV.kat. - 5+ - 3600 m - 50 000 Kč
1 RUBYCHOP(FR), 5 ž. Lukáš Matuský 70,0 Štangel Racing (SVK)
2 FRANCISKA, 5 Pavel Složil ml. 67,0  
3 LANTANA LADY, 6 s ž. Pavel Kašný 66,0 Viktorie-UH
4 MARIKA, 6 ž. Jan Odložil 66,0 DS Malá Morávka
5 KIL AL JAMAL(FR), 6 Michal Kubík 65,0 DS JOKI - Ilíková
6 FLICKER, 9 ž. Marcel Novák 70,5 Dostihová stáj Zhoř
7 THIRTEEN DIAMONDS(IRE), 8 s am. František Plšek ml. 69,0 Stajňa Corinne ČR
8 RABBIT KING`S BEST(GB), 12 Jan Derych 66,0 Dostihová stáj Zhoř
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: CREOLA TIGER, CHRISALA
 
16:34 - 6.dostih (120201)
LETNÍ MORAVSKÁ MÍLE – Cena dostihové stáje QUARTIS - ZÁMECKÝ VRCH
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 45 000 Kč
1 POKER RUN(FR), 6 s ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 VM Racing
2 TREASURE ROCK(USA), 4 s ž. Jakub Pavlíček 57,5 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
3 ALEXANDR(IRE), 6 Daniel Vyhnálek 64,0 Stáje Těchov
4 MONTE CHRISTO, 7 žk. Zuzana Míčová 63,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
5 YORDANA, 9 s ž. Zuzana Vokálková 60,0 ELPAM CZ
6 VALMONT OHNE, 7 am. Jindřich Fabris 62,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 QUINTERO, 4 ž. Adam Florian 55,0 Stáj Hradec
8 RABBIT BATED(GB), 4 j Nikola Petrlík 60,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: DR COLOKID, SPEED MACHINE(IRE)
 
17:01 - 7.dostih (120206)
LETNÍ BRNĚNSKÁ STEEPLECHASE firmy CHARVÁT GROUP s.r.o.
Stch - cena III.kat. - 5+ - 4100 m - 80 000 Kč
1 LAMBROZINI, 7 b am. František Plšek ml. 69,0 Hvozd-Popelka-Hanák
2 GEJZIR(GB), 12 ž. Marcel Novák 69,0 Vinklárek-Dešná
3 MARCON, 7 ž. Jan Odložil 68,0 DS Malá Morávka
4 UDINE DE CHAMPFEU(FR), 11 A 1/2 ž. Lukáš Matuský 67,0 Sherpa-Šimčík
5 BACCHUS COLLONGES(FR), 8 A 1/2 Jan Derych 65,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
6 INTRIKÁŘ, 5 Veronika Řezáčová 64,0 Hudec-Řezáčová
7 TORGON(POL), 9 j ž. Martin Liška 69,0 AKRAZ, bezpečnostní agentura
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: FLICKER, MÉDIUM
 
17:36 - 8.dostih (120202)
CENA PLASTICKÉ CHIRURGIE MUDr. ŠÁRKY STIBOROVÉ a STOLAŘSTVÍ SÁŇKA
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 30 000 Kč
1 SHAHNOUR AZNAVOUR(GB), 7 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 68,0  
2 KAFIA(POL), 6 am. Barbora Ponická 64,0 Syndikát Ochoz
3 CAMELAI, 8 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 Stáj Sáňka-Vymazal
4 HEURE, 8 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,0 Stáj Lucie K
5 ZELDA, 6 žk. Taťána Mášová 50,0 Šomanová Lenka-Lipina
6 VALENTINE LADY, 3 j Simona Laubeová 51,0  
7 ROONY, 10 sj žk. Zuzana Míčová 55,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 ALMANY, 8 b Michal Demo 59,5 Šomanová Lenka-Lipina
9 PORTATILE, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 Stáj El Halem Okleštěk
10 INA GALI, 3 ž. Peter Hodáň 50,0 DS Pod Buchlovem
11 GALÉRA, 3 b ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 TIPPLER Group s.r.o.
12 LANDARON, 5 Nikola Petrlík 64,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: LEMESÍNA, MOHAN
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat