home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
16.09.2018 - Praha
14:06 - 1.dostih (011309)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TMM
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 CROSSCHECK, 2 ž. Pavlína Filipová 55,0 Karlův Kříž
2 CAWOK(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Strojírna Litvínov
3 ANJELLICO, 2 Adam Florian 55,0 Licehamr
4 DEREQUINTA(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 Pure Nutrition
5 DENALI, 2 žk. David Liška 55,0 Protendon-Hulínský
6 SENSE OF DESTINY, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 DB Logistic
7 FALCAON, 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 ARANA
Startujících: 7 
14:41 - 2.dostih (011302)
CENA FITMIN LIFETIME NUTRITIONAL PROGRAMME
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 GOLDENTON, 2 Michal Kopczyk 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 LEWIS GAL, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 DAR
3 GILIENNE, 2 Adam Florian 55,0 Stáj ŠIMI
4 BIG BEN, 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Gold & Turf
5 ZAMINDARTON, 2 s ž. Tomáš Lukášek 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 PAPAYA PAYA, 2 Michal Hrouda 53,5 Stáj Luka
7 YAHK, 2 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
8 ORLEANO, 2 Lucie Fialová 55,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
9 JOSEPHA, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,0 Dr. Charvát
10 PRVNÍ DÁMA, 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 55,0 Cardboard
11 SARAH ALIGHIERI, 2 žk. Simona Laubeová 53,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
12 FANTASTIC LAST, 2 žk. David Liška 55,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
13 WELL ABSOLUT, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Racing Photo
14 CENNÁ NADĚJE, 2 b ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Stáj Žďárský
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: DENALI, LA VALENTINE, NÁTURA, NURWELA, SENSE OF DESTINY
 
15:09 - 3.dostih (011307)
CENA KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBY MESSENGER
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 CAYUSE, 3 s am. Zuzana Míčová 53,0 Cikáda
2 OUR LASS(IRE), 8 žk. David Liška 55,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
3 GANSEBLUMCHEN(IRE), 4 Michal Hrouda 59,0 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
4 DARK ALIGHIERI, 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 63,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 PETINGO DANCER, 7 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Hera
6 BOUŘKA, 7 Adam Florian 63,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
7 MAKARSKÁ PODACA, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 Přikryl s.r.o.
8 APOPHIS, 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 50,0 Jitřenka
9 VIKTORIE VALLY, 5 s ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 55,5 Nico
10 AIDO(POL), 4 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: SERESCO
 
15:37 - 4.dostih (011303)
CENA SUSPRO
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 LET FIRE(FR), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 ARANA
2 RETHONDES(IRE), 4 s Michal Hrouda 53,0 Blue Star
3 TIGGY BLUE, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 55,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
4 HYACINT(GER*), 9 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 61,0 Team
5 ECHO RULES(IRE), 9 s ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 CK Martin Tour
6 MONTE CHRISTO, 6 am. Zuzana Míčová 59,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
7 TAPAJO(GER), 6 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Stáj Sokrates
8 PARKETA, 6 ž. Pavlína Filipová 59,5 Stáj Filip
9 KISSI BOY, 3 Adam Florian 55,0 Dostihová stáj Kissi
10 ALEXANDR(IRE), 5 j žk. David Liška 59,5 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
11 LUSINDA(GB), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Michaela-Hruboš
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: CUNAMI, LYGEN
 
16:04 - 5.dostih (011304)
CENA KOMERČNÍ BANKY
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LAFRANCO, 9 s am. Lukáš Charvát 58,0 Team
2 PALADDIO, 3 s žk. David Liška 55,0 Görgl`s Farm
3 VALMONT, 9 s am. Petra Florianová 61,0 Challenger Horse
4 TWINKY, 7 s ž. Martina Havelková 60,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
5 POULINE, 7 b ž. Petr Foret 60,0 Brigantia
6 IBAR, 8 b ž. Jan Rája 60,0 DS Mlékojedy
7 SORAHHO, 6 b žk. Taťána Mášová 61,5 Ladies Racing
8 KATRYEN, 5 žk. Simona Laubeová 58,0 Stáj Borohrádek
9 LAKAR, 8 bj Adam Florian 58,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: VIKTORIE VALLY
 
16:33 - 6.dostih (011301)
ZÁŘIJOVÝ HANDICAP
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 90 000 Kč
1 TRINIS, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 DAR
2 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 6 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 Stáj Eliška
3 ORSSIO(FR), 4 s ž. Petr Foret 61,0 Hrubý
4 ANITSCHKA(IRE), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 60,5 Joly
5 MANOLLA, 5 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 55,0 MUDr. Dagmar Dostálová
6 BENIDICTION(IRE), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 65,5 DAR
7 CELINE MY HEART(GB), 5 Adam Florian 61,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
8 LIKE A TRINITY(GB), 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 50,5 Březina Legacy Buršice
9 STORMICO, 7 j ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 RABBIT BATED(GB), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
11 IRAKLIN(IRE), 8 ž. Jan Rája 59,0 Stáj Karin-Neuberg
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: LET FIRE(FR), WOBULL SE NOW
 
17:03 - 7.dostih (011305)
CENA VÁŽNICE
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 FANTASTIC LADY, 4 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 65,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 GOOD SIGN(FR), 4 žk. David Liška 57,0 Jamax
3 SAVAGE, 8 Michal Hrouda 52,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
4 DERNIERA(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 59,5 Sauter-Kub
5 HERBEBOIS, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 Tannaberg na Šumavě
6 STREET SINGER(GB), 4 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 59,5 Byliny-Kindl
7 LADY HORTENZIE, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,5 Hořejší Tvrz Chlum
8 MODEWARRE(IRE), 4 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Roman
9 CHUAN CHE, 10 j am. Michaela Kacerová 60,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
10 COOL WHISKEY(IRE), 9 Adam Florian 61,0 Stall Bobsin
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: A DEE JOE(FR), FANEGA STAR
 
17:34 - 8.dostih (011308)
CENA PADDOCKU
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 SHADOW MOON, 10 am. Zuzana Míčová 65,0 TARPON LINE - Stašková
2 MAINE D`ANGE(IRE), 3 Michal Hrouda 53,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
3 ROONY, 9 sj am. Michaela Kacerová 63,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
4 ARTORIUS, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 54,5 IBK Race
5 OTHELLO, 3 Adam Florian 55,0 Zámek Domoradice
6 MARKER SUN, 9 ž. Vendula Korečková 60,0 Rozkovec
7 EMA RAL, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,5 DS Jeníkov
8 RIVERSIDE, 9 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
9 LIMONADE(SWI), 7 žk. Taťána Mášová 49,5 Stall Bobsin
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: LA SARENNE(FR)
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka