home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
12.07.2018 - Most
11:32 - 1.dostih (090403)
Prix de Longchamp
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 WOVKA(IRE), 4 Antoine Subias 51,0  
2 SURIKATA, 5 ž. Jan Verner 54,0 BoKa Seniors
3 MAMBO, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,0  
4 ECHO RULES(IRE), 9 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 CK Martin Tour
5 TROPICAL BOND, 7 b Adam Florian 60,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 RAPET(IRE), 3 žk. David Liška 57,5  
7 OCARA(GER), 6 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 Jamax
8 KISSI STURM, 4 j ž. Jakub Pavlíček 61,0 Dostihová stáj Kissi
9 ANSHOA, 5 bj ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,5 DAR
10 HYACINT(GER*), 9 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,5 Team
11 MERELLA(SWI), 6 Beysim Ferhanov 58,5 Zeas Staré Hradiště
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: ČAMILLA, KATCHABA(USA)
 
12:01 - 2.dostih (090405)
Prix de Deauville
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LADY PULPIT, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0  
2 ROLALIZA, 3 b ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Stall Berger
3 ARMANNO, 7 am. Ivana Machačová, MVDr. 53,0 MVDr. Richard Minařík - Mimra
4 ALHAMRA(FR), 3 s ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 CK Martin Tour
5 LADY`S MAN, 6 žk. David Liška 55,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
6 CADBEE, 6 s ž. Pavlína Filipová 53,0 Blue Star
7 MARIONEL(IRE), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 63,5  
8 HERBEBOIS, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
9 LAFRANCO, 9 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,0 Team
10 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,0  
11 GOOD SIGN(FR), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 60,5 Jamax
12 COOL WHISKEY(IRE), 9 Adam Florian 56,0 Stall Bobsin
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: COLLEGE SUCCES(FR), LABOND
 
12:30 - 3.dostih (090406)
Prix de Maisons-Laffitte
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MISS REEMEYA(FR), 5 Beysim Ferhanov 56,0 Protendon-Hulínský
2 MARKER SUN, 9 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5 Rozkovec
3 RABBIT FOCUS(IRE), 5 Nikola Petrlík 62,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 MATYSEK(IRE), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 59,0 Strojírna Litvínov
5 RUMBA, 7 ž. Pavlína Filipová 58,0 Blue Star
6 MODEWARRE(IRE), 4 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 Roman
7 SAPIENTI, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 61,0 Candy & Aqua
8 QUEST ROYAL(SRB), 7 Adam Florian 58,5 Flash - Neuberg
9 JOHANNES KEPLER(GB), 10 žk. David Liška 59,0 Václav Kučera
10 ELLA(FR), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
11 ONDREÁŠ, 5 ž. Martin Laube 55,5 Juwital - Pejšková
12 WHITE GHOST, 7 Antoine Subias 64,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: DALTON(POL), GOOD SIGN(FR), NADĚJE
 
13:01 - 4.dostih (090407)
Prix de Saint-Cloud
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 20 000 Kč
1 LADAR, 6 Antoine Subias 60,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
2 CAVIAR SILVER, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 62,0 Na Ebenu
3 ARTORIUS, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 IBK Race
4 ECOLOGI LOLEK(POL*), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 FURANO(GB), 6 b am. Jindřich Fabris 58,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 LATRIB, 9 s ž. Jan Verner 53,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
7 DEMARKACE, 7 s Michaela Musialová 52,0 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
8 VEGAS LAS, 6 ž. Martin Laube 56,5  
9 MORGAN, 4 Nikola Petrlík 60,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 LA SARENNE(FR), 4 žk. David Liška 58,0 Rozkovec
11 LUCIFER, 5 s Daniel Vyhnálek 58,5 Stáj Bartoš
12 LIMONADE(SWI), 7 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,5 Stall Bobsin
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: LADY`S MAN, VERLAINE
 
13:34 - 5.dostih (090402)
Prix de Chantilly
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 STORMICO, 7 j am. Jindřich Fabris 63,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 TAPAJO(GER), 6 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5 Stáj Sokrates
3 CUNAMI, 3 bj žk. Denisa Sikorová 56,0  
5 MONTE CHRISTO, 6 žk. Zuzana Míčová 61,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 RAKIA, 5 s ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 Protendon-Hulínský
7 WOBULL SE NOW, 8 am. Petra Florianová 60,0 Zeman-Florian
8 PAN DARCY(IRE), 3 j žk. David Liška 58,0 Luka-Vedral
9 TRINIS, 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0 DAR
10 VALMONT, 9 s Adam Florian 54,0 Challenger Horse
11 KISSI BOY, 3 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 60,0 Dostihová stáj Kissi
12 ARCHIPENKA(GB), 4 Beysim Ferhanov 59,5  
13 COLLEGE SUCCES(FR), 7 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 G-Radiant
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: NEVER NOW(GER), TAELL
Nestart. - odvážen: PALE MARTINI(GER)

 
14:01 - 6.dostih (090401)
Cena HIPODROMU MOST
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 2200 m - 90 000 Kč
1 MONTJEU THIRD, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 64,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 BE MASTER(FR), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 52,5 Dr. Charvát
3 MYSTIC GOLFER, 7 ž. Pavlína Filipová 53,0 DS Hronovi
4 GLAVALINO(SRB), 6 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 Stáj Success (CZ)
5 VĚDMA, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
6 GOLDEN DEVIL, 5 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Devil`s Family
Startujících: 6 
14:33 - 7.dostih (090404)
Cena Jockey Clubu ČR
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 2000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 NAUPLIOS(FR), 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 55,0 DS Pegas
2 DUKE WESTMINSTER(IRE), 3 sj žk. David Liška 55,5 Westminster Race Horses
3 EPAULED(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Stanislav Chudáček
4 CHEMINÉE(IRE), 3 Beysim Ferhanov 56,0 Dr. Charvát
5 LA PAIX(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 WARSPITE(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0  
7 LA VELOCITA(IRE), 3 b ž. Martin Laube 58,5 DS Mlékojedy
8 AERACURA(IRE), 3 Antoine Subias 56,0 DS MAENTIVA
9 FORWARD, 3 s Adam Florian 56,5 Stáj Bartoš
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: MILAS(GER), RABBIT WIN(IRE), VALENTINO DANCER(FR)
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka