home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
20.05.2018 - Praha
14:02 - 1.dostih (010602)
CENA PRVNÍCH NADĚJÍ
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 LAUDERDALE(FR), 2 žk. David Liška 56,5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
2 PERSEON(IRE), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Alegres
3 RUSTIKAL(IRE), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 IBK Race
4 STRASSBURG(GB), 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 58,0 TAHLO Šefraný
5 VIVIANN(FR), 2 Antoine Subias 55,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 XTENSE(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Stanislav Chudáček
7 FALCON BABY(IRE), 2 Beysim Ferhanov 55,5 3 hearts
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: CHICO DE CHILLI, ZLATONKA(IRE)
 
14:34 - 2.dostih (010603)
CENA DERBY CLUBU PRAGUE
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MANOLLA, 5 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 59,5 MUDr. Dagmar Dostálová
2 AIDO(POL), 4 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
3 ANITSCHKA(IRE), 5 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 Joly
4 VALMONT, 9 s Adam Florian 55,5 Challenger Horse
5 EASYRIDER(FR), 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 51,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 POET`S ROCK(FR), 5 ž. Jan Rája 61,0 Dr. Charvát
7 NEVER NOW(GER), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Cikáda
8 STORMICO, 7 j žk. David Liška 62,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: PALE MARTINI(GER), STUHNA(FR)
 
15:05 - 3.dostih (010607)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TURF PRAHA
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SAVAGE, 8 ž. Martina Havelková 50,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
2 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 6 s am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Bc. 56,5 Alegres
3 FANTASTIC LADY, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 VIKTORIE VALLY, 5 Antoine Subias 51,0 Nico
5 ANNIE TIGER, 3 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 MANEKO
6 MAMBO, 3 Adam Florian 55,0 Syndikát Dvorska-Vymazal
7 DODYBUD(IRE), 9 žk. David Liška 60,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
8 LOMBARDINO, 3 j ž. Jan Rája 59,0 DAR
Startujících: 8 
15:33 - 4.dostih (010604)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TMM
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 7 žk. David Liška 59,5 Luka racing syndicate
2 TROP, 9 ž. Martina Havelková 61,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
3 MIKROP NICE, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 IWNIANKA(POL), 6 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 TROPICAL BOND, 7 b Adam Florian 63,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 IMAN(POL), 4 ž. Jan Verner 60,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
7 QUAFF, 8 Beysim Ferhanov 57,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
8 KATCHABA(USA), 9 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,5 Březina Legacy Buršice
9 FULMINE LUNA(FR), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Joly
10 NEE L`AMOUR(GER), 8 j Antoine Subias 53,5 Stall Negra
Startujících: 10 
16:02 - 5.dostih (010601)
69. VELKÁ KVĚTNOVÁ CENA
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 1600 m - 135 000 Kč
1 DUKE OF DARHORSE(IRE), 4 b ž. Jan Rája 59,5 DAR
2 LEXCEED(GER), 7 žk. David Liška 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 7 sj Michaela Musialová 59,5 TVD a.s.
4 IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 6 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Lokotrans
5 ZOCK(FR), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 Joly
Startujících: 5 
16:34 - 6.dostih (010606)
CENA PADDOCKU
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 2200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LESANA(GER*), 3 Daniel Vyhnálek 56,0 DS Pegas
2 BARABASH(GER), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Lokotrans
3 NEW GAME, 3 j ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Love To Horse Dar Syndicate
4 RABBIT WIN(IRE), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 MATEESEK, 3 Adam Florian 55,0 Kelso Stables
6 PAMPALINI(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 CK Martin Tour
7 PLAY ROCKA, 3 Beysim Ferhanov 58,5 DS GAUDIUM
8 MARIPOSSA, 3 žk. David Liška 54,0 Stáj Luka
9 LAVERNO, 3 s žk. Lenka Kvapilová 55,0 Pecka-Horse
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: AZZO, PREZIDENT, SANTAL
 
17:14 - 7.dostih (010608)
CENA VÁŽNICE
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MARKER SUN, 9 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5 Rozkovec
2 AZDAR(FR), 3 ž. Jan Rája 61,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
3 SHADOW MOON, 10 ž. Radek Koplík 65,0 TARPON LINE - Stašková
4 WIMBLEDON, 5 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 58,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
5 TOP ONE, 3 Michaela Musialová 57,0 TVD a.s.
6 TOSEN PUISSANCE(IRE), 3 am. Soňa Bodláková 55,0 PT Team&Kaločová
7 ELLA(FR), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 57,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
8 SOPRAN TORUS(ITY), 5 Antoine Subias 53,5 Spedica Logistic s.r.o - Kub
9 ARTORIUS, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 49,5 IBK Race
10 MISS MAMOOL(GER), 4 ž. Jan Verner 60,0 Flash - Neuberg
11 HONEY BUNNY, 12 žk. Simona Laubeová 52,5  
Startujících: 11 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka