home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
15.10.2017 - Praha
13:03 - 1.dostih (011506)
CENA WAGO
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SUHAIL(FR), 3 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,5 Meridian
2 LORD BECCARI, 7 Adam Florian 60,5 Falun
3 HEURE, 6 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 49,0 Stáj Lucie K
4 SONYATTA, 5 Michal Hrouda 55,5 DUE-daně, účetnictví, ekonomika
5 HONEY BUNNY, 11 žk. Simona Laubeová 52,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
6 MARKER SUN, 8 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,0 Rozkovec
7 DIVOKÁ TYGŘICE, 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Epicos
8 SISI POP, 3 s žk. David Liška 58,5 Vesiba
9 WIMBLEDON, 4 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 54,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
10 VESELÝ JARDA, 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Ing.Jaroslav Šimek
11 VERUNKA, 5 ž. Martina Havelková 49,0 TOKINAHU-Héč
Startujících: 11 
13:32 - 2.dostih (011503)
CENA FONDU OHROŽENÝCH DĚTÍ
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 SAUL(GB), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,5 Hana Horčičková
2 TAELL, 2 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Stáj Sokrates
3 ALHAMRA(FR), 2 j ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 CK Martin Tour
4 LA VELOCITA(IRE), 2 s ž. Martin Laube 56,0  
5 SICILIAN ROCK(IRE), 2 žk. David Liška 54,5 Marek Šimák
6 VICONTE(FR), 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 56,0 Stáj Marcelewo
Startujících: 6 
14:10 - 3.dostih (011507)
CENA SKIAREÁLU PLEŠIVEC
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 20 000 Kč
1 DOBET, 4 Pavlína Filipová 58,0 Stáj Filip
2 ARISTOTELES, 4 Beysim Ferhanov 59,5  
3 VIKTORIE VALLY, 4 s žk. David Liška 57,0 Nico
4 KRYSPIAN, 5 b ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 52,0  
5 CALISTMEN, 4 ž. Jan Verner 54,5 Magic Jack
6 RAYLENE, 4 s ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 IBK Race
7 VALMONT, 8 s ž. Jan Rája 61,0 Challenger Horse
8 TWINKY, 6 ž. Martin Laube 58,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
9 OGGI, 3 j Michal Hrouda 52,0 DOAN
10 BOUŘKA, 6 Adam Florian 60,0 Optik Trnka
11 LAKAR, 7 bj am. Jindřich Fabris 59,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: KÁRL, SÉRIE
 
14:39 - 4.dostih (011504)
CENA VELTA TEA
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 FINÁLE, 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,5 DAR
2 CHERI TIGER, 6 j Michal Hrouda 53,0 DOAN
3 EXCHANGE(GB), 9 ž. Vendula Korečková 60,5 Stajňa Corinne ČR
4 INWIN SPIRIT(GB), 6 ž. Martin Laube 55,5 DAR
5 PERCHTA(IRE), 4 Beysim Ferhanov 61,5 3 hearts
6 KISSI STURM, 3 j ž. Jakub Pavlíček 57,5 DS Mladecko
7 SAPSIREE(IRE), 7 ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 Joly
8 MONTE CHRISTO, 5 am. Jindřich Fabris 59,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
9 ARKANIE(GB), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Stáj Soňa-Valášek
10 DODYBUD(IRE), 8 s ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
11 WOVKA(IRE), 3 j žk. David Liška 53,0 DS Go
12 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0  
13 DUDLIK(GB), 4 s ž. Jan Verner 58,0 CK Martin Tour
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: ADAMANT ROCK(IRE), A DEE JOE(FR), BARIKA
 
15:07 - 5.dostih (011505)
CENA 160 LET KŘIŠŤÁLU MOSER
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 SURIKATA, 4 ž. Jan Verner 60,5 BoKa Seniors
2 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 6 žk. David Liška 59,0 Luka racing syndicate
3 ILISSA DESERT(FR), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 UTRIN
4 HERBEBOIS, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 49,5 Tannaberg na Šumavě
5 DRAMA, 5 b Pavlína Filipová 58,0 Stáj Filip
6 SINGAPORE SPICE(FR), 5 s ž. Petr Foret 58,5 Stáj Görgl
7 LEMESÍNA, 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
8 LA LAGION, 7 žk. Simona Laubeová 49,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
9 FUR COAT(FR), 7 Michal Hrouda 57,5 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
10 CHUAN CHE, 9 j am. Jindřich Fabris 61,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
11 NATALIE NATY(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 61,0 Stáj Soňa-Valášek
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: A DEE JOE(FR), BARIKA, COLLEGE SUCCES(FR), DODYBUD(IRE), EXCHANGE(GB), MARIONEL(IRE), TANITSCHKA(GER)
 
15:37 - 6.dostih (011502)
15. MEMORIÁL HARRYHO PETRLÍKA
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ klisny - 1600 m - 100 000 Kč
1 LOOP LOVE(GB), 5 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Lokotrans
2 INDIAN LASS(IRE), 7 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Dr. Lischka-Jelen
3 DALLY HIT(IRE), 6 ž. Jan Rája 61,0  
4 JOHANKA, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Syndikát 3B
5 COFFOLA(IRE), 3 žk. David Liška 58,5 PMA Racing Syndicate
6 STEP STAR, 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Stáj VB-Váňa
Startujících: 6 
16:09 - 7.dostih (011501)
2. PRAŽSKÝ ZIMNÍ FAVORIT
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1800 m - 100 000 Kč
1 IRISH HIT(IRE), 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
2 SICILIANA, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Hana Horčičková
3 BE MASTER(FR), 2 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 57,0 Dr. Charvát
4 LINOVSKY(POL), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Orange Star (POL)
5 BLACK BARD(IRE), 2 b ž. Petr Foret 57,0 DAR
6 MAHE KING(GER), 2 žk. David Liška 56,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
7 FOREVER DRY(GER), 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
8 BARABASH(GER), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 Lokotrans
9 DYLANKA(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,5 Hana Horčičková
10 AZDAR(FR), 2 Yurii Zhenchuk 56,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
11 MOBILIZATION(IRE), 2 ž. Martin Laube 56,0 Vartan Vartanov
Startujících: 11 
16:41 - 8.dostih (011508)
3. AGROFERT VELKÁ NÁRODNÍ STEEPLECHASE o POHÁR JOSEFA VÁNI
Stch - cena L - 4+ - 4500 m - 1 000 000 Kč
1 ISUZU(POL), 7 am. Pavel Peprna 68,0 Patryk
2 CATCH LIFE(ITY), 9 ž. Pavel Kašný 70,0 Viktorie-UH
3 HIGHTOWER(SWE), 6 Anna Pilroth 70,0 Tobias Hellgren
4 PEINTRE ELUSIF(FR), 5 ž. Jiří Kousek 70,0 Dr. Charvát
5 DANGEROUS GLEAM(GER), 8 ž. Josef Bartoš 70,0 www.trdelnik.com-Luka
6 THEOPHILOS(FR), 7 b ž. Josef Váňa ml. 70,0 Dostihový klub iSport-Váňa
7 CAPFERRET(FR), 5 A 1/2 ž. Jaroslav Myška 70,0 Meridian
8 ČÁRIRAY, 10 Jakub Kocman 70,0 Vox Ševčík Vlachovice
9 CASPER(FR), 5 A 1/2s Petr Foret 70,0 DS Pegas
10 DEAUVELINE(FR), 4 A 1/2 ž. Jan Kratochvíl 63,5 Statek Chyše-Váňa
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: REKI
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka