home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
21.05.2017 - Praha
14:03 - 1.dostih (010602)
CENA PRVNÍCH NADĚJÍ
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 PAMPALINI(IRE), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 CK Martin Tour
2 SICILIANA, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,5 Hana Horčičková
3 ANIS HELLISIO, 2 Radek Man 58,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
4 SAN CRISTOBAL(POL), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 Orange Star
5 PLAY ROCKA, 2 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
6 GOLDEN ALIGHIERI, 2 ž. Michal Mach 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 DYLANKA(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Hana Horčičková
Startujících: 7 
14:33 - 2.dostih (010603)
CENA KATRING, spol. s r.o.
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 NYANI TOMBA(IRE), 7 s ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 61,0 Joly
2 POULINE, 6 b ž. Jan Verner 59,5 Brigantia
3 TAPAJO(GER), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Stáj Sokrates
4 GIRL OF FIRE, 6 j ž. Michal Mach 56,5 Trophy - Vajsnerová
5 PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE), 3 j ž. Martina Havelková 49,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
6 FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Lokotrans
7 TRAFFIC TOUR, 10 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Stáj Aliance Jičín
8 DODYBUD(IRE), 8 j ž. Jiřina Andrésová 59,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
9 VALMONT OHNE, 5 am. Tereza Grbavčicová, Bc. 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: WOVKA(IRE)
 
15:03 - 3.dostih (010606)
CENA NEXT DOOR BY IMPERIAL
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 TAGUGU(GER), 7 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 54,5 Stáj Sokrates
2 KATCHABA(USA), 8 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 58,5 Březina Legacy Buršice
3 HARWEY(FR*), 4 s ž. Michal Mach 56,5 Trophy - Vajsnerová
4 SORAHHO, 5 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0 Ladies Racing
5 HALCYON CHARM(IRE), 5 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,5 Stáj Holubice
6 CHARISMATIC, 5 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Hugo-Kub
7 DARKHANY(FR), 4 Radek Man 58,0 Vasury Kolesa
8 MARIONEL(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Rája 59,5 Marek Šimák
9 TWINKY, 6 ž. Jan Verner 54,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
10 BULPIT, 4 sj žk. David Liška 61,0  
11 ADRASTEIA(GB), 7 ž. Martina Havelková 49,5 Falun
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: TANITSCHKA(GER)
 
15:34 - 4.dostih (010605)
CENA SATY 21 INVEST, a. s.
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
1 CONAN, 3 ž. Jan Verner 59,0 DAR
2 PRAGMACE, 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 J+J Votava
3 ARTORIUS, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 IBK Race
4 TURENGO, 3 j ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 55,5 Horse Farm Kroutilík
5 CELEBRE LADY, 3 ž. Michal Mach 61,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 LADY HORTENZIE, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Hořejší Tvrz Chlum
7 MACARIO(FR), 3 b ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Estrella
8 MORGAN, 3 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 AZALEYA, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 R.Maag-Hála
10 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0 Joly
Startujících: 10 
16:03 - 5.dostih (010604)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI S.A.T.Y., spol. s r.o.
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 OMBRELETTO(POL), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 53,5 Challenger Horse
2 TIGGY BLUE, 5 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
3 FUR COAT(FR), 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 60,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
4 SURIKATA, 4 Adam Florian 56,0 BoKa Seniors
5 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 6 ž. Jan Rája 59,0 Luka racing syndicate
6 LUXIA, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 54,5 DAR
7 ZAFFER(FR), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,0  
8 TANITSCHKA(GER), 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 54,5 Stáj Sokrates
9 NEE L`AMOUR(GER), 7 j ž. Petr Foret 58,5 Stall Negra
10 MONTE CHRISTO, 5 žk. David Liška 59,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
Startujících: 10 
16:33 - 6.dostih (010601)
68. VELKÁ KVĚTNOVÁ CENA VW WACHAL, a,s.
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 1600 m - 135 000 Kč
1 MALQ(FR), 10 Radek Man 57,0 Estrella
2 ALDZARB(IRE), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
3 JARAHI(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 DS Ponytrans
4 MONTJEU THIRD, 4 ž. Michal Mach 59,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 6 sj ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 59,5 TVD a.s.
6 ALBE BACK(GB), 4 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 61,0 Meridian
7 DALLY HIT(IRE), 6 ž. Jiří Palík 59,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
8 ALDAR(FR), 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
Startujících: 8 
17:03 - 7.dostih (010608)
CENA CAFÉ IMPERIAL A DIVINIS
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 20 000 Kč
1 MAUREEN(GER), 4 bj žk. David Dygrýn 59,5 Gunther Vick
2 ZLOMEK, 4 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Novák - Kochánky
3 AIGER, 4 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,5 R.Maag-Hála
4 LA LAGION, 7 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
5 DETERMIS, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 49,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
6 CALIOPE, 4 b ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 51,5 Dostihová stáj TONY
7 TAURUS, 7 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,5 Stáj Talcum-Jirka
8 YONAS ART(IRE), 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 62,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
9 WILLY WONKA, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 50,0 DS Maruška
10 NADĚJE, 4 Adam Florian 56,0 Joe
11 WAR HORSE(POL), 5 žk. Simona Laubeová 56,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
12 FURANO(GB), 5 b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 59,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
13 LATRIB, 8 s ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Ekrazit
14 POLYANTE(GER), 6 žk. Lucie Fialová 54,0 Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: LADAR
 
17:33 - 8.dostih (010607)
CENA INBODY CZECH REPUBLIC
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 HONEY BUNNY, 11 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
2 MICHELANGELO(GER), 4 ž. Jan Rája 60,5 Stanislav Chudáček
3 EOWYN, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 49,0 DS Jeníkov
4 SHADOW MOON, 9 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 62,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
5 WIMBLEDON, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5 TARPON LINE - Stašková
6 ONDREÁŠ, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
7 LORD BECCARI, 7 Adam Florian 58,5 Falun
8 COLD AS ICE(POL), 6 ž. Jan Verner 58,5 Vesiba
9 ALLEGRO, 7 Radek Man 57,5 DS Ondra, Matyáš, Flash
10 ATLETHICA, 7 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 51,5 Březina Legacy Buršice
11 SHE DAISY, 5 s ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60,5 DB Logistic
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: FATYMA, SOPRAN TORUS(ITY), VADEONA TWO
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka