home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
23.06.2016 - Praha
17:04 - 1.dostih (010906)
SIMSONOVA CENA BLACKTYPE PEDIGREE
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 90 000 Kč
1 JOHANKA, 2 s ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5  
2 CHRISTOK, 2 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 56,5  
3 MIKROP NICE, 2 ž. Martin Laube 58,0  
4 GLOBAL GIRL(GER), 2 ž. Jiří Palík 56,5  
5 DUKE OF DARHORSE(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 DAR
6 SAŠA(GB), 2 ž. Jozef Bojko 56,5 Stáj Lascar-Váňa
7 CEJKA, 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,5  
8 ZOCK(FR), 2 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 58,0 Torsten Raber FR
9 LODGIA ROCK, 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,5  
10 BIG BOBBY(IRE), 2 ž. Jan Rája 57,0 Stáj Cikáda
11 SOLAI, 2 ž. Václav Janáček 56,5 DS MAENTIVA
12 ARGAMI, 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0  
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: DOMINIQUE(FR), LANDARON, YES APRIL
 
17:31 - 2.dostih (010903)
CENA TRM
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 135 000 Kč
1 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 5 b ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Lokotrans
2 WAKA LAURA(IRE), 7 j ž. Václav Janáček 58,5  
3 MIKESH(IRE), 7 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Kelso Stables-Nagy
4 NINE OU FOUR(IRE), 5 j ž. Jan Rája 60,0 Syndikát V3J
5 DASHING HOME(GER), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
6 PRINCE ORPEN(FR), 5 j ž. Eduardo Pedroza 60,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
7 SIGN OF THE ZODIAC(IRE), 6 j ž. Pierantonio Convertino 60,0  
8 CHARHIZARD(POL), 8 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0  
9 DIXON, 5 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 58,0 J+J Votava
10 WOBULL SE NOW, 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 58,0 Zeman-Florian
11 BRIGHT SAND(FR), 10 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0  
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: CELINE MY HEART(GB)
 
18:02 - 3.dostih (010904)
TATTERSALLS MILE
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 135 000 Kč
1 NYANI TOMBA(IRE), 6 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 59,0  
2 ALDZARB(IRE), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60,5 Ramzan Kadyrov
3 JARAHI(IRE), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 56,5  
4 DALL`ARMI(GER), 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 60,5 Vimar Dvorníky (SVK)
5 ARIF(IRE), 4 ž. Václav Janáček 59,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
6 LUCK AHEAD(IRE), 3 ž. Filip Minařík 56,0 DS Albertovec
7 CHARDONNEY TCHEQUE(FR), 8 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,5 Dr. Charvát
8 FATHER FROST(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Rája 60,5 Statek Chyše-Váňa
Startujících: 8 
18:29 - 4.dostih (010905)
37. CENA REKLAMNÍHO ATELIERU PROART
R - cena I.kat. - 3 klisny - 2200 m - 135 000 Kč
1 FANGORIA(POL), 3 s ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Ivana Porkátová
2 MARMELADA(IRE), 3 s ž. Filip Minařík 58,0 Gold & Turf
3 NAZMA(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 3 hearts
4 DOUNA(FR), 3 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Hvitas stjerna ČR
5 WANIKORO, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Falun-Horová
6 VENILLIA, 3 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 58,0 Orling
7 DIREDAWA, 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 ZZN Polabí-Luka
8 AGHARTA(POL), 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,0  
9 TIALINE, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 DAR
10 WILLIANN, 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 HARMONY
11 LATIGERA, 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
12 NICOLE MEGAN(IRE), 3 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 58,0  
13 SANTA PADRONA(FR), 3 b ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Lokotrans
14 RABBIT PERCY(GB), 3 ž. Michal Mach 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
15 LORIE, 3 ž. Jozef Bojko 58,0  
Startujících: 15 
18:58 - 5.dostih (010902)
57. ZLATÝ POHÁR RÁDIA IMPULS
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 2400 m - 150 000 Kč
1 FERNANDO, 6 ž. Filip Minařík 58,0 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
2 AUTOR(IRE), 6 ž. Pierantonio Convertino 59,0 Meridian
3 AMGA RIVER(IRE), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
4 AZTEK, 5 b ž. Jozef Bojko 59,0 Dr. Charvát
5 SHAYWAN(IRE), 4 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0  
6 ICAR(GB), 4 s ž. Petr Foret 58,0  
7 ALWAYS ON SUNDAY(FR), 6 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 58,0  
8 LORPEN, 4 s ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Stáj Jeso
Startujících: 8 
19:37 - 6.dostih (010901)
96. MERCEDES-BENZ ČESKÉ DERBY
R - cena Gd-3 - 3 - 2400 m - 2 500 000 Kč
1 RUMPL CIMPR CAMPR(GB), 3 ž. Jozef Bojko 58,0 Merkury-Peťulová
2 BONYS, 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 DAR
3 ALBE BACK(GB), 3 ž. Pierantonio Convertino 58,0 Meridian
4 URBAN JOY(IRE), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0  
5 TIMEKEEPER(IRE), 3 ž. Filip Minařík 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
6 ALPHEUS(IRE), 3 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 58,0 KI Racing
7 PARTYDAY(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 57,0 Hana Veselá
8 KRASAVA, 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 Stanislav Chudáček
9 JOHNNY WHISTLE, 3 ž. Václav Janáček 58,0  
10 GONTCHAR(FR), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 DS Radim Bodlák
11 SECRETIVE LORD, 3 s ž. Michal Mach 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
12 SEDMIKRASKA(GB), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 DS Pegas
13 GRACE OF GRACIE(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 BORS Břeclav a.s.
14 ERUPTION(FR), 3 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 58,0 DOAN
15 MONTJEU THIRD, 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
16 GOLDEN DEVIL, 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Devil`s Family & Friends
17 MAGIC TIROL(POL), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0  
18 LODGIAN WHISTLE, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Stáj Jeso
19 TRIP TO SYDNEY(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Dr. Charvát
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: AGRICOLA(GER), AUSSIE RUNNER(GB), COSMIC POWER(GER), DARWIN, DUDLIK(GB), EPOCH(IRE), ESKANDAR(GER), GOLD OF GIBRALTAR(GER), HASAN(IRE), HOLGER(IRE), HUDSON CANYON(IRE), CHANGING GUARD(IRE), IMPHAL(POL), IVAN LE TERRIBLE(FR), JOKER(GER), KING ARTUR(POL), LAMUM(GER), LETEGERTO, MANDURKA(IRE), MASTER THOMAS(FR), MICHELANGELO(GER), MIKROP DEAR, MILADY OF GRACIE(FR), OSHTORAN(GB), RABBIT FOCUS(IRE), RETEMON, SANTO CERRO(POL), SANTOS(IRE), SARA PERCY(IRE), SHENGEL(FR), SKARA(IRE), SOPRAN TORUS(ITY), TROUILLARD(FR), VICTORY BOWL(FR), VIKTORIE VALLY, WALDO PEPPER(FR), WASTE NO TIME, WEGO DANCING(IRE), ZAFFER(FR)
 
20:13 - 7.dostih (010907)
CENA CK MARTIN TOUR
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 90 000 Kč
1 THAILAND(GER), 4 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
2 SIRIUS, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,0 Aryman-Divoky
3 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 5 sj ž. Jaroslav Línek 64,0 Dostihová stáj Kissi
4 FROZEN BOSON(IRE), 3 j ž. Filip Minařík 54,0  
5 RHEEDIA, 4 ž. Jan Verner 57,5  
6 WICKER STONE(IRE), 5 ž. Petr Foret 61,5 Zámek Domoradice
7 NINETEEN, 4 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 57,5  
8 LOVE ME, 5 ž. Martin Laube 59,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 DETEKCE, 5 b ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5  
10 WINNER STARS, 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 59,0 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
11 TROP, 7 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
12 FASCINATING HILL, 5 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0  
13 LAMUM(GER), 3 ž. Michal Mach 54,5  
14 STEP STAR, 5 ž. Jozef Bojko 60,0 Stáj VB-Váňa
15 BEST BOX(POL), 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 61,5 Stáj Aliance Jičín
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: CHARLES QUATRIEME(FR), PRIVATE RYAN
 
20:42 - 8.dostih (011008)
CENA BETINO
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1500 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MIKROP DEAR, 3 ž. Martin Laube 55,0  
2 ANNAQUA(FR), 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 51,5 DS MAENTIVA
3 ANITSCHKA(IRE), 3 ž. Eduardo Pedroza 56,0  
4 BULPIT, 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,0  
5 HARD FIGHTER, 4 ž. Radek Koplík 57,0 HARMONY
6 MANOLLA, 3 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 54,0 Dagmar Dostálová
7 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 4 ž. Michal Mach 60,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
8 J`EN REVE DEJA(FR), 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 55,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
9 NAMID STAR(FR), 5 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 53,5 BoKa Seniors
10 GOLD OF GIBRALTAR(GER), 3 j ž. Martina Havelková 49,0  
11 ECHO RULES(IRE), 7 s am. Jindřich Fabris 60,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
12 HALCYON CHARM(IRE), 4 j ž. Jozef Bojko 53,5  
13 LUSK, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 EŽ Praha a.s.
14 JOHANNES KEPLER(GB), 8 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Václav Kučera
15 TROPICAL BOND, 5 b ž. Filip Minařík 53,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
16 GALIS, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56,0 ALPEJ
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: DETEKCE, JESSI, SIRIUS, SURIKATA, TROP, VIITJA(IRE)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat