home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 
Termíny
  Racedays
Přihlášky
  Entries
Startky
  Declaration
Výsledky
  Results
Statistiky
  Statistics
Zprávy
  News
Legislativa Aviza
zahr. startů
Kontakty
  Contacts
Dokumenty
  Documents
Zákl. údaje
  Basic fig.

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
01.06.2014 - Praha
14:05 - 1.dostih (010902)
CENA CHOVATELSKÉHO CENTRA FITMIN
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 VALMONT OHNE, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 AKCELERANCE, 2 ž. Michal Mach 55,0  
3 YARA, 2 Josef Sovka 57,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
4 QUALIFLYER, 2 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 52,5  
5 MADAM EGERTA, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0  
6 SHEIKA ZUZA, 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0  
7 NINETEEN, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0  
8 REALITY SHOW, 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,0 D.+ P. Kopálek, CZ
9 PIERMONT, 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56,0  
10 MONTE CHRISTO, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
11 RIDERI CROSS, 2 ž. Michal Demo 55,0  
12 CASSIE(FR*), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0  
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: ALADDIN, ANDAROS(GER*), ANDĚL, ANNIE, BELLA CULLEN, BEYNAC, BULLERBYN, CARRY THE GLORY, DELFINA, DELIFO, DIVOKÁ LILIE, DIVOŽENKA, DJAMMA, DWICKLUSÍNA, DZINFIZZ, ECOLOGICAL DREAM, EMIRATES, EMYRTON, FABRISCO, FANTAGGIRA LADY, FINÉS, FIOMI, FR ACCES, GASO, GOLDEN IRENE, HAYLEY, CHARISMATIC, CHERRIES, CHUCK, INEKTOR, IRION, JESSI, KALYPSO OF GRACIE, KRYSPIAN, LADAR, LADISLAV, LADY CATHERINE, LADY`S MAN, LENDAR, LE ROCK, LORPEN, LUCIE, LUSK, MACESHKA, MAHONY, MAISON ROUGE, MATTER FOR JOY, MICHELIN, MISS MIKROP, MONARCHO, MONDEGO BAY, MURASAKI LADY, NAMBRA, NANA ANGELA(GER*), NATHANIEL, OLD BEER, ORION HOUSE, PARKETA, PHANTASIE, POINSETTIA, REVENTON, RHEEDIA, RIVER MOON, ROMANTIK, SECRET OF GRACIE, SEMANTÝNA, SENZOR, SHIBILLA, SONYATTA, SVITAVA, SWEET SALSA, TAMID, TERRESCA, TIGGY BLUE, TIGUAN ŠIM, TRIPHI DIABLO, VEGAS LAS, VINNEGGA, VINNY`S LUNA, ZAMIRA
 
14:33 - 2.dostih (010903)
CENA ZENOVA
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 1000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 AKADEMIA(IRE), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 53,5 Reafin s.r.o.
2 IRTSIS FIRE(GB), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 57,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
3 FREE STAR, 6 Michal Maksa 57,5  
4 DANUBIT, 7 am. Jindřich Fabris 60,5  
5 WLADAN, 6 ž. Petr Foret 61,0  
6 PLATBA, 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56,5  
7 PALETA, 7 ž. Pavlína Filipová 55,0 Blue Star
8 LORD SILVANO(GER), 10 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0  
9 HAIWA, 6 Josef Sovka 57,5  
10 ANOTHER TRUE STORY(GB), 10 ž. Michal Mach 54,5  
11 MR DARIO(IRE), 10 Radek Man 58,0  
12 RABBIT KYLLACHY(GB), 6 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: SAGAJA
 
15:05 - 3.dostih (010905)
CENA HÄSTENS
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč
1 VIOLET FROST, 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5  
2 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 3 ž. Michal Mach 58,5  
3 TREVILLA, 3 ž. Jan Verner 57,5  
4 LENTINO, 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Atelier 2 s.r.o.
5 RADBUL, 3 Miroslava Přibylová 56,0  
6 TWINKY, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0  
7 JIGO(POL), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,0 Gabriela-Trachtová
8 LAVERONI, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5  
9 WILLY WONKA, 3 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 57,0 DS Maruška
10 NINE(GER), 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 JUDr.Jana Fialová-Estrella
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: CHRONIKA, TEMERAF
 
15:37 - 4.dostih (010906)
CENA METROSTAV, a. s.
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 2400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LORD TIGER, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0  
2 TURDUS(POL), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 TAPAS
3 MIJAZ, 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 DS Martin Rybár
4 LA CHARLOTTE, 3 ž. Martin Laube 57,0 DS Jalubí Škrášková
5 LYDAROSE, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Glimmer of Hope
6 CHAGALL, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 DS Jalubí Škrášková
7 TAUTOU MONTJEU(IRE), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 57,5 Joly
8 MAQUIA, 3 ž. Michal Demo 55,0  
9 NIRGERA, 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,5 Stáj Fano
10 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 59,0 www.trdelnik.com-Luka
11 VALERO, 3 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 58,0  
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: DUNAGIRI(FR*), SERGEJ, STIGRIS
 
16:05 - 5.dostih (010901)
62. VELKÁ ČERVNOVÁ CENA PROFIREAL GROUP
R - cena I.kat. - 3 - 2235 m - 120 000 Kč
1 NAVIKA(FR), 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 DS Pegas
2 ZAKHAR STAR(USA), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
3 CHEEKY CHAPPIE(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,5  
4 DASHO TOP(FR), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
5 SOLDIER OF FUTURE(IRE), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Verant - Stav - Acton
6 LE CONTE NOIRE(FR), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Ardak Amirkulov
7 TANNHAEUSER(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Zbyněk Englic
8 JAMBUL(GB), 3 ž. Jan Rája 59,5 Ardak Amirkulov
9 OKRINEK(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0  
10 VAJGAROS, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0  
11 NEW ATTACK(SPA), 3 ž. Zdenko Šmida 58,0  
12 CASTELLON(FR), 3 ž. Darren Moffatt 58,0 Joly
13 VAINAKH(FR), 3 ž. Štefan Budovič 58,0 Ramzan Kadyrov
14 SÁZAVA(IRE), 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Nutri Horse-Blažková
15 BUONARROTI(GER), 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 59,5 Jasna
16 DUNAGIRI(FR*), 3 Josef Sovka 58,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
Startujících: 15
Škrtnuti: ALDAN RIVER(IRE), STAR(GER)
 
16:37 - 6.dostih (010908)
CENA M&M REALITY
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LA LAGION, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 51,5  
2 QUIMBY(FR), 3 ž. Michal Mach 57,0  
3 AZTEK, 3 ž. Jan Verner 60,0 Dr. Charvát
4 ALLANIS(GB), 6 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 Luka-Vedral
5 ARS VIVENDI(IRE), 3 Michaela Musialová 48,0 TVD a.s.
6 SUN FOR LIFE(GB), 6 ž. Pavlína Filipová 54,0  
7 AUSTIN, 7 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5  
8 INARCA, 4 žk. Simona Molková 48,0  
9 A DEE JOE(FR), 4 am. Jindřich Fabris 60,0 Plnotučník Crew
10 CAMELAI, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 53,5 Stáj Sáňka-Vymazal
11 LOMBARDA, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 49,5  
12 CREOLA TIGER, 4 ž. Zdenko Šmida 51,0 Áďa a Emmča Friedmannovy
13 LIVES OF CLAY(USA), 6 Radek Man 60,5  
14 NOWITKA, 4 ž. Martin Laube 54,0  
Startujících: 14
Škrtnuti: DARIANE(IRE), MONTEPUCINI(FR), STIGRIS, VERA CRUZ
 
17:06 - 7.dostih (010904)
CENA PRAŽSKÉHO DENÍKU
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 RŮŽENKA, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 53,5  
2 ADDISON(GER), 9 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,5 Stáj Sokrates
3 RABBIT THOMAS(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Verner 61,5  
4 FUR COAT(FR), 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,0  
5 PANDURO(GER), 5 ž. Michal Mach 60,5 Áďa a Emmča Friedmannovy
6 EL CAMINO(FR), 5 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 57,0  
7 LABEL FIVE, 7 ž. Martin Laube 54,0 DS Go
8 MUFFIN, 5 ž. Pavlína Filipová 53,0  
9 BYSKOVIC(IRE), 5 am. Alena Šíchová 59,5 Stáj Aluš
10 MATTER FOR LOVE, 6 ž. Petr Foret 56,0  
11 TROP, 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 60,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
12 NASIA(POL), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,5 Gabriela-Trachtová
13 ZORAYA LUNA(GER), 4 ž. Michal Demo 54,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
14 LE PAYDA, 5 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,0  
15 VER, 8 ž. Milan Zatloukal 60,0 Reafin(PL)
16 LONGMUS, 6 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 53,5  
Startujících: 16
Škrtnuti: A DEE JOE(FR), AYRAN, LABOND, LUCKY HORSE(POL), TEXALITA
 
17:36 - 8.dostih (010907)
CENA WHISTLER PROMOTION
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 ADRASTEIA(GB), 4 ž. Martina Havelková 54,5  
2 OUR LASS(IRE), 4 Josef Sovka 59,5  
3 BLONDYNA(GB), 6 Michaela Musialová 48,0  
4 TRAFFIC TOUR, 7 Radek Man 64,0  
5 NONHALEMA(GB), 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 62,0  
6 FANTASTIC LIFE(FR), 3 ž. Jan Rája 59,0  
7 SERESCO, 4 ž. Michal Mach 58,5  
8 VALMONT, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Challenger Horse
9 LAFRANCO, 5 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0  
10 I WANT DANCE, 6 Markéta Pátková 50,5  
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: CAMELAI, FARAON, FLURRY, LIVES OF CLAY(USA)
 
18:04 - 9.dostih (010907)
CENA MÁŠA AGENCY
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 DARIANE(IRE), 3 Michaela Musialová 48,0 DAR
2 YONAS ART(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 57,5  
3 SAGAJA, 7 am. Jindřich Fabris 61,0  
4 DABL, 8 ž. Petr Foret 55,0  
5 ERAGON, 6 ž. Martin Laube 54,0  
6 ECHO RULES(IRE), 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 61,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
7 MONTEPUCINI(FR), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 Brigantia
8 DETEKCE, 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 54,0  
9 MONELLA, 4 ž. Radek Koplík 62,5  
Startujících: 9 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat