home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 



STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
24.09.2022 - Praha
14:01 - 1.dostih (011104)
CENA CHUCHLE ARENY PRAHA
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 PRAGA LADY(IRE), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Pure Nutrition
2 RABBIT KANTHAROS(USA), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 RABBIT PIMPERNEL(IRE), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 EAGLE BABE(FR)*, 2 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 55,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
5 VERTINSKY(FR), 2 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 RC Farm (SVK)
Startujících: 4
Škrtnuti: PERFECT KORDULA(IRE), RABBIT ROCK(IRE), SADALBARI(IRE)
 
14:35 - 2.dostih (011106)
CENA DERBY CLUBU PRAGUE
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LUIS STORMEN(FR), 3 Lukáš Charvát 59,0 Leduro
2 LAZARD, 3 b ž. Petr Foret 56,5 DAR
3 REALM RULER(IRE), 7 s am. Matyáš Luka 60,5 Flash
4 GILBY(GB), 3 b ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 Alegres
5 FRAM, 6 j ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 ASKERANA, 3 s ž. Adam Florian 58,0 EPICOS
7 RABBIT SPIRIT(IRE), 4 ž. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 MINCHIR(IRE), 3 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 64,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 DONTELLYOURMOTHER(IRE), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 Roman
10 PERSEA, 4 ž. Michal Hrouda 53,5 stáj J + B
11 TOBRUK, 4 Taťána Mášová 52,5 BoKa Seniors Team
12 SOUTH CAPTIVA(FR), 8 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 Gestüt Weiherwiesen
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: NIGHT SKY
 
15:01 - 3.dostih (011102)
86. ARQANA GERSCHŮV MEMORIÁL
R - cena I.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 150 000 Kč
1 BLACK DARK(IRE), 2 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
2 RABBIT ZOUSTAR(GB), 2 ž. David Liška 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 SALT MIX(IRE), 2 ž. Václav Janáček 57,0 BoKaBau s.r.o.
4 HIDDEN COLONY(IRE), 2 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
5 KERRSY(FR), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Cajdašrot
6 WELSHTINO(IRE), 2 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Strnisko (SVK)
7 SENSI TOP, 2 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Syndikát Dvorska-Vymazal
Startujících: 7 
15:34 - 4.dostih (011103)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TIPSPORT
R - handicap II.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 90 000 Kč
1 ROYAL TOWN(FR), 7 b ž. Radek Koplík 60,0 Koplík
2 SEASONY(IRE), 5 ž. David Liška 61,0 Pure Nutrition
3 CAUCASIAN(IRE), 3 j Lukáš Charvát 59,0 The Sons of Sharpour
4 SEA THE NIGHT(IRE), 6 ž. Václav Janáček 56,5 Epona
5 RABBIT BURATINO(IRE), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 CREATOR(IRE), 5 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 MANEKO
7 OPINION MAKER(IRE), 8 j ž. Martin Laube 57,5 B & P int. - Pejšková
8 WAKAI GO, 4 j ž. Petr Foret 57,5 DS Go
9 TREZY LADY(FR), 4 j žk. Sabina Mokrošová 54,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
10 LASSCA(IRE), 3 bj Lucie Fialová 54,5 Leram
11 ZAUKHAN(GB), 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,5 IRSAY
Startujících: 11 
16:03 - 5.dostih (011101)
44. CPI HOTELS VELKÁ CENA ČESKÉHO TURFU
R - cena L - 3+ - 2400 m - 600 000 Kč
1 STRONGER TOGETHER(GB), 3 bj ž. Milan Zatloukal 56,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
2 AIGLE VAILLANT(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Lokotrans
3 SPARKLE SHOUT(IRE), 4 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 WELLUNCA, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 EPICOS
5 ARCTURUS(IRE), 6 ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 Meridian
6 VERT LIBERTE(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 DS Pegas
7 CACOPHONOUS(GB), 7 ž. Martina Havelková 59,5 Pure Nutrition
8 MO MY DREAM(FR), 7 b ž. Václav Janáček 58,0 Richard Mäder
9 REX OF THUNDER(GB), 4 ž. Michal Demo 59,5 Stáj Březová
10 BRILLIANT STAR(GER), 4 ž. Martin Laube 59,5 Lokotrans
Startujících: 10
Škrtnuti: GIANNAH(FR), GRIGRI DE LANCRAY(FR), IMSEXYANDIKNOWIT(IRE), RABBIT RED JAZZ(IRE), RAMSSIO(IRE), SAPIENTI
 
16:31 - 6.dostih (011105)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI PRO-DOMA
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 2600 m - 60 000 Kč
1 ORPHEUS, 7 ž. Radek Koplík 65,5 DS Dolní Moravice
2 MACCAIA(FR), 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,0 Richard Mäder
3 GOLD SADDLE(IRE), 4 ž. Jaroslav Línek 61,0 Gold & Turf
4 DECAMERON, 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 61,0 Václav Neckář
5 BLONDIE(GB), 6 žk. Petra Zedková 58,0 DS JOKI - Ilíková
6 DANCER OF DENALI, 5 Taťána Mášová 49,0 BoKa Seniors
7 MIRAM(IRE), 3 bj žk. Sabina Mokrošová 54,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
8 DAJLA, 3 ž. Jan Verner 52,0 Quartis-Zámecký Vrch
9 FOX PREMIER(IRE), 6 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 Pure Nutrition
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: GOTT(IRE)
 
17:00 - 7.dostih (011107)
CENA PADDOCKU
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 MARJANEH(IRE), 5 ž. Michal Hrouda 59,0 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
2 SORBET(POL), 7 j ž. Petr Foret 58,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
3 BORUVKA(IRE), 6 sj ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Pure Nutrition
4 LATARMISSIE, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 58,0 Vega-Horáková
5 SILVIUS(IRE), 3 b am. Tomáš Roman 58,0 Štangel Racing (SVK)
6 NIGHT SKY, 5 b žk. Petra Zedková 57,0 DS JOKI - Ilíková
7 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 8 ž. David Liška 59,5 Stáj Arenzo
Startujících: 6
Škrtnuti: ARGEMA, KEDRI(FR), RABBIT EL KABEIR(IRE)
 
17:32 - 8.dostih (011108)
CENA VÁŽNICE
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 20 000 Kč
1 TANITSCHKA(GER), 11 Taťána Mášová 51,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
2 GOLDEN WARRIOR, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Mersin
3 LITTLE STREAK(GB), 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,5 Pauzr-Ždírec
4 LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), 4 j Lucie Fialová 58,5 The Sons of Sharpour
5 NOWERA, 4 ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Stáj Filip
6 KEDRI(FR), 3 j am. Tomáš Roman 48,0 MARPET HK Trans s.r.o.
7 TAELL, 7 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 63,0 DS Ondra, Matyáš+Flash
8 AIRUSCHKA, 7 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 R.Maag-Hála
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: ALFONZA, BOUŘKA
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat