home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
04.06.2022 - Praha
14:31 - 1.dostih (010603)
CENA PRVNÍCH NADĚJÍ
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 CALAH(IRE), 2 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Strnisko (SVK)
2 DANNY DADDY(IRE), 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Gregory
3 FANUSH(IRE), 2 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 54,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
4 RIWETTA(IRE), 2 Edita Vaníčková 56,0 DS GAUDIUM
5 FANNY(FR), 2 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 56,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
6 ARRYNA(IRE), 2 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,0 DS GAUDIUM
7 SWEET FRANCISKA, 2 ž. Michal Hrouda 56,0 Dobrovolný
8 SUNNY STAR, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Willingly
Startujících: 7 
15:06 - 2.dostih (010606)
CENA FONTANA WATERCOOLERS
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LITTLE STREAK(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 55,5 Pauzr-Ždírec
2 CENEX, 3 b ž. Petr Foret 57,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
3 PALMYRA, 3 ž. Pavlína Filipová 55,5 Blue Star
4 SHIROCCO FRITZ, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 MONTJEU STAR, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5  
7 WELIGAMA(IRE), 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5 DS Maruška
8 LAZARD, 3 ž. Adam Florian 57,0 DAR
9 COSTA SMERALDA(GB), 3 ž. Michal Hrouda 55,5 Vetmarket
10 FIX SCHOLAR, 3 Lucie Fialová 54,5  
11 YASÁNEK, 3 ž. David Liška 58,0 Alegres
12 KAZI, 3 ž. Sibylle Vogt 55,5 Protendon-Hulínský
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: HADAR(IRE)
Nestart. - odvážen: RUMĚLKA

 
15:32 - 3.dostih (010604)
CENA UNICREDIT BANK
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 CALECO(IRE), 4 ž. Sibylle Vogt 56,5 Stáj Arenzo
2 BUNDESKANZLER(IRE), 3 b ž. Jan Verner 56,0 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec
3 ORSSIO(FR), 8 Zuzana Jeníčková 61,0 Hrubý
4 FORTE, 5 ž. Michal Hrouda 52,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
5 BACORA(IRE), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
6 LUCAS WARRIOR, 5 Lucie Fialová 52,0 Görgl`s Farm
7 CALORIFIC(IRE), 6 Sofie Kvízová 56,5 K-K Metal a.s.
8 BRIGHT AMBER(FR), 5 ž. Radek Koplík 61,5 Stáj Luki
9 CAPTAIN LUKA(IRE), 6 j am. Matyáš Luka 58,5 Team
10 TROPICAL BOND, 11 b am. Jindřich Fabris 62,0 FVE – Relay JK Levín
11 JUVANA(FR), 5 b ž. Jiřina Andrésová 52,5 DS Helen
Startujících: 11 
16:00 - 4.dostih (010607)
CENA PŘÁTEL STŘEDNÍ ŠKOLY DOSTIHOVÉHO SPORTU A JEZDECTVÍ
R - cena IV.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč
dostih žáků
1 NA KONCI DUHY, 5 žk. Tereza Kučerová 56,5 Bee Honey Doubravice
2 AIDENSFIELD(GER), 4 j Sofie Kvízová 56,0 The Sons of Sharpour
3 TROP, 13 žk. Eliška Janderová 58,0 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
4 SIROKOVS(GB), 5 žk. Alexandra Stránská 55,5 Stajňa Doan (SVK)
5 LORELLY, 4 žk. Michaela Jakábová 56,5 Stáj Latén
6 LAGOAS(GER), 9 Zuzana Jeníčková 60,0 Zámek Domoradice
7 SHEIK YERBOUTI, 10 žk. Renáta Ondráčková 55,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: GALNOTS(FR), PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE)
 
16:32 - 5.dostih (010602)
18. CENA NORY JEANE
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ klisny - 1600 m - 150 000 Kč
1 LADY MAZIE(IRE), 6 ž. David Liška 60,5 Štangel Racing (SVK)
2 DONTELLYOURMOTHER(IRE), 4 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Roman
3 CLASSA(IRE), 4 Lucie Fialová 60,5 Martin Bláha
4 SOLEMEENA, 4 ž. Petr Foret 59,0 BoKaBau s.r.o.
5 DALLY TOP, 3 ž. Sibylle Vogt 55,5 Cardboard
6 COMMING PULSE(IRE), 3 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 54,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 LENA(FR), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 www.martinahavelkova.com
Startujících: 7 
17:03 - 6.dostih (010601)
70. VELKÁ ČERVNOVÁ CENA FACTORINGU ČESKÉ SPOŘITELNY
R - cena I.kat. - 3 - 2200 m - 150 000 Kč
1 CHARMBRUCK(FR), 3 ž. Sibylle Vogt 58,0 Vocetka Kamil
2 WOLFI, 3 ž. Adam Florian 58,0  
3 SECRET PEET(IRE), 3 s ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Bella horse
4 AGADIR GOLD(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 R+P Topičovi
5 KORVETTE(GER), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 56,5 Lokotrans
6 MIRAM(IRE), 3 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 56,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 WELL PREPARED(GER), 3 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 K-K Metal a.s.
8 MINCHIR(IRE), 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
9 FASCING ROCK(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Stanislav Chudáček
10 RABBIT EL KABEIR(IRE), 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
11 CAUCASIAN(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: LIKE MAGIC(FR)
 
17:30 - 7.dostih (010608)
CENA HIPOSPOLU PŘI STŘEDNÍ ŠKOLE DOSTIHOVÉHO SPORTU A JEZDECTVÍ
R - handicap V.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 20 000 Kč
1 GOLDEN WARRIOR, 4 žk. Anežka Grebeníčková 52,0 Mersin
2 RABBIT WIN(IRE), 7 žk. Renáta Ondráčková 62,0  
3 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 8 Zuzana Jeníčková 63,0 Stáj Arenzo
4 ETERNITY, 6 Sofie Kvízová 57,5 RH Racing - Holčák R.
5 TRIBUTE(POL), 4 j Lenka Neprašová 56,5 FVE – Relay JK Levín
6 GALNOTS(FR), 5 b žk. Michaela Jakábová 54,0  
7 CHARMING EMMA, 5 b žk. Eliška Janderová 64,0 Hipospol Velká Chuchle
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: PRINCESS VIKTORIA(IRE)
 
18:00 - 8.dostih (010605)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TIPSPORT
R - handicap III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 GOLD SHALAA(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 52,5 Andreas Lichtenberk
2 TREZY LADY(FR), 4 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 58,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 KISSI STURM, 8 j ž. Jakub Pavlíček 64,0 Dostihová stáj Kissi
4 COLTYN, 7 ž. Adam Florian 59,5 Aryman-Divoky
5 SPENCER(GB), 5 Irena Štěrbová 62,5 Borohrádek Z
6 LET FIRE(FR), 7 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 57,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
7 BORUVKA(IRE), 6 bj ž. Martina Havelková 49,5 Pure Nutrition
8 AVIGNON, 5 Lucie Fialová 61,5  
9 FABRIJAN ERSTE, 4 Simona Laubeová 55,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: CALORIFIC(IRE), TROP
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat