home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
15.04.2022 - Praha
14:04 - 1.dostih (010205)
CENA WEBU JEZDCI.CZ
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 NACHT STAR, 3 ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Linada
2 BACORA(IRE), 3 s žk. Sabina Mokrošová 58,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
3 SHEM HA MEFORASH(IRE), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,0 R & L
4 KYRIAKALI, 3 Lucie Fialová 53,0 Nela & friends syndicate
5 SHIROCCO FRITZ, 3 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
6 YASÁNEK, 3 ž. Koen Clijmans 57,0 Alegres
7 FIX SCHOLAR, 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0  
8 MONTJEU STAR, 3 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 55,5  
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: PALMYRA
 
14:35 - 2.dostih (010204)
CENA EQUITV.CZ
R - handicap III.kat. - 4+ - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 LET FIRE(FR), 7 ž. Petr Foret 61,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
2 ORSSIO(FR), 8 Zuzana Jeníčková 62,5 Hrubý
3 MOONLIGHT SHADOW(GB), 5 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 Veronika Šefl
4 FORTE, 5 ž. Michal Hrouda 52,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
5 ARKADAG(IRE), 4 j am. Jindřich Fabris 59,0 The Sons of Sharpour
6 OLINKA, 6 ž. Martina Havelková 59,0 MEKA
7 COLTYN, 7 am. Tereza Dlapová 61,0 Aryman-Divoky
9 CALORIFIC(IRE), 6 Sofie Kvízová 61,0 K-K Metal a.s.
10 NICO(IRE), 4 ž. Ingrid Janáčková Koplíková 54,0 MANEKO
11 RABBIT MAKE(IRE), 5 Lucie Fialová 62,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 10
Nestart. - odvážen: AIDENSFIELD(GER)
 
15:02 - 3.dostih (010202)
CENA CHUCHLE ARENY PRAHA
R - handicap II.kat. - 4+ - 1200 m - 90 000 Kč
1 ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 8 ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 Václav Slovák
2 GILIENNE, 6 Taťána Mášová 49,5 Stáj ŠIMI
3 MANOLLA, 9 ž. René Koplík 59,5 Dagmar Dostálová
4 BEROUYINE(FR), 8 ž. Jiří Palík 56,0 Zámek Domoradice
5 CHOP CHOP(IRE), 6 ž. Koen Clijmans 58,5 Stáj Arenzo
6 MOLLYS BEST(FR), 8 s ž. Pavlína Filipová 58,5 Stáj Filip
7 BRIGHT AMBER(FR), 5 ž. Martin Srnec 57,0 Stáj Luki
Startujících: 7 
15:34 - 4.dostih (010206)
CENA SPOLEČNOSTI TIPSPORT
R - cena IV.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LAZARD, 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 DAR
2 FANNY MAST, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 AKRAZ, bezpečnostní agentura
3 GILBY(GB), 3 ž. Koen Clijmans 59,0 Alegres
4 ULTRA OSTRAVA(FR), 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 56,5  
5 CHARMBRUCK(FR), 3 ž. Martin Laube 59,0 Vocetka Kamil
6 PLEIONE(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 57,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
7 ALAMAG(GB), 3 j ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 Joly
8 HIGHLAND PRECIOUS(GB), 3 b žk. Sabina Mokrošová 55,0 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: NACHT STAR
 
16:03 - 5.dostih (010203)
VELIKONOČNÍ CENA
R - cena III.kat. - 4+ - 2200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 IVA CHANCE(IRE), 4 Lucie Fialová 52,0 Andreas Lichtenberk
2 ENFIELD GREY(IRE), 5 s ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
3 ČAMILLA, 9 ž. Jan Verner 53,0 Pepa z lesa
4 ROUSSE(GB), 7 s ž. Martin Laube 55,0 Hana Veselá
5 CACOPHONOUS(GB), 7 ž. David Liška 62,0 Pure Nutrition
6 ARCTURUS(IRE), 6 ž. Milan Zatloukal 57,0 Meridian
7 CONTAINMENT(GB), 4 j ž. Radek Koplík 59,5  
8 SAPIENTI, 7 ž. Martina Havelková 57,0 Marcela Filip
9 LAMPREY(IRE), 4 Taťána Mášová 54,5 BoKa Seniors
10 SUPRTUPL(IRE), 5 ž. Petr Foret 57,0  
11 DALANDI, 6 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 54,0  
12 FLEXIBLE APPROACH(IRE), 4 ž. Koen Clijmans 57,0 Stáj Arenzo
13 LADY IN PINK(GER), 4 ž. Sibylle Vogt 58,0 Lokotrans
Startujících: 13
Škrtnuti: MACCAIA(FR), RED ARTILLERY(IRE), SAXANA GREY(GB), VÉVODA
 
16:33 - 6.dostih (010201)
64. VELKÁ DUBNOVÁ CENA
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 150 000 Kč
1 AUSTRALIEN(FR), 6 ž. Martin Laube 59,5 Stajňa Corinne ČR
2 VERT LIBERTE(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 59,5 DS Pegas
3 MO MY DREAM(FR), 7 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Richard Mäder
4 GOLD SADDLE(IRE), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 59,5 Gold & Turf
5 FOX PREMIER(IRE), 6 j ž. David Liška 59,5 Pure Nutrition
6 CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 7 Lukáš Charvát 59,5 EŽ Praha a.s.
7 ZARIYANNKA(IRE), 5 j ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
8 WILANTOS(GER), 5 b ž. Michal Demo 59,5 TVD a.s.
9 RABBIT RED JAZZ(IRE), 4 ž. Milan Zatloukal 59,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
10 ACHIRD(IRE), 5 žk. Sabina Mokrošová 56,5 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková
11 PACE MAN(SWI), 6 b ž. Sibylle Vogt 58,0 Stall KSK
12 TORQUE POWER(GB), 6 ž. Jaroslav Línek 59,5 The Sons of Sharpour
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: SUPRTUPL(IRE)
 
17:01 - 7.dostih (010207)
CENA WEBU JEZDECKAINZERCE.CZ
R - handicap IV.kat. - 4+ - 1800 m - 40 000 Kč
1 NIRVANA, 4 Taťána Mášová 49,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
2 CHARMING EMMA, 5 b žk. Eliška Janderová 55,0 Hipospol Velká Chuchle
3 VALMOREL(IRE), 4 Lucie Fialová 56,5 Vacek
4 AS DE TREFFLES(FR), 6 ž. Vendula Korečková 61,0 Oldáš
5 MARJANEH(IRE), 5 am. Ani-Etella Ivanyšová 55,5 F-K Racing - Fedorowicz
6 LAST OPERA SONG(FR), 9 ž. Michal Demo 61,0 Autodoprava Blažek s.r.o.
7 LYSYANARGENT(FR), 8 Zuzana Jeníčková 62,0 Stáj Arenzo
8 MOCCAFIX(GER), 9 j ž. Sibylle Vogt 58,0 Stall Pinot
9 AIDO(POL), 8 j ž. Jan Verner 52,0 Viktorie V
10 VÉVODA, 6 b ž. Petr Foret 64,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr. Bruna
Startujících: 10 
17:31 - 8.dostih (010208)
CENA SHAMALGANA
R - handicap V.kat. - 4+ - 1400 m - 20 000 Kč
1 DENIHILONIHIL(IRE), 4 j am. Jindřich Fabris 63,0 Nela & friends syndicate
2 LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), 4 j ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 The Sons of Sharpour
3 NOWERA, 4 ž. Pavlína Filipová 56,0 Stáj Filip
4 DARK ALIGHIERI, 7 Sofie Kvízová 59,5 SŠ dostihového sportu
5 ALPENROSE, 4 ž. Martina Havelková 52,0 R.Maag-Hála
6 CHASMAR, 4 ž. Jiřina Andrésová 59,5 Stáj Cabrio
7 MIKROP, 4 Lucie Fialová 63,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
8 NUTEKI, 6 ž. Michal Hrouda 59,5 Stall Negra
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: MIA(AUT)
 

Vysvětlivky:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka

    = žádost o posl. start. číslo

    = náhradník

    = nebude startovat