home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
23.07.2017 - Karlovy Vary
14:01 - 1.dostih (020408)
Cena MYDLÁŘKY BENEŠOV
Stch - cena IV.kat. - 4 - 3500 m - 60 000 Kč
1 MICHELANGELO(GER), 4 Sertash Ferhanov 65,5 Stanislav Chudáček
2 ANGOSTURA(FR), 4 b ž. Martin Liška 68,0 Lokotrans
3 FANGORIA(POL), 4 Rostislav Benš 66,0 MUDr.Eva Nieslaniková
4 FRANCAISE(FR), 4 Patrick Boekhout 63,5 Javor
5 SAINT JOSEPH(FR), 4 ž. Pavel Kašný 68,0 Dr. Charvát
6 SONODIA, 4 ž. Jiří Kousek 68,0 DC Osvinov-Baštová
7 MARMELADA(IRE), 4 ž. Marcel Novák 67,5 Gold & Turf
8 LODGIAN WHISTLE, 4 ž. Jaroslav Myška 69,5 Jakub Myška-Myšková
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: BALTIC DANCER(POL), OASIS LIPS(GER)
 
14:31 - 2.dostih (020407)
Cena JATKY ČESKÝ BROD a.s.
Stch - cena III.kat. - 4+ - 3700 m - 90 000 Kč
1 DIAMOND RACE(IRE), 9 j ž. Martin Liška 71,5 Slabý
2 BARATEUS(IRE), 7 Sertash Ferhanov 69,5 Stanislav Chudáček
3 SIMON SET, 7 ž. Jiří Kousek 70,0 DC Osvinov-Baštová
4 MIRAX, 7 ž. Jaroslav Myška 69,0 Racing Photo
5 GIBB`S BEACH(IRE), 5 Patrick Boekhout 66,5 Jasna
6 HOLIN ONE, 8 ž. Marcel Novák 68,5 Na Ebenu
7 LOVE ME, 6 ž. Pavel Kašný 69,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 7
Škrtnuti: ALPHEUS(IRE)
 
15:07 - 3.dostih (020403)
Cena RENOMIA AGRO
R - cena III.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 60 000 Kč
1 DANG GIA(GER), 7 Beysim Ferhanov 55,0 Protendon-Hulínský
2 HASAN(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Zeas Staré Hradiště
3 CATOTONIC(GB), 4 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Dr.Lischka-Jelen
4 SPEED OF GRACIE(IRE), 9 Jiřina Andrésová 55,0 Team
5 FLORENTINA(POL), 4 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 MUDr.Eva Nieslaniková
6 RHEEDIA, 5 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 60,0 Stáj JB
7 BORN TO RUN(GER), 6 s ž. Petr Foret 56,5 Bernd Nebel
8 DIVOKÁ TYGŘICE, 3 ž. Vendula Korečková 54,5 Epicos
9 ZAFFER(FR), 4 ž. Jiří Palík 56,5 Lokotrans
10 ENIGMA DESERT, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 50,5 Red Rebels
11 DUDLIK(GB), 4 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 CK Martin Tour
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: GALIS, PASSEPARTOUT(GB), WINNER STARS
 
15:32 - 4.dostih (020402)
Lázeňská míle MIKROPu ČEBÍN
R - cena II.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 100 000 Kč
1 BUKHARI(FR), 5 Beysim Ferhanov 60,0 TVD a.s.
2 FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 4 ž. Petr Foret 56,0 Lokotrans
3 DALLY HIT(IRE), 6 ž. Jiří Palík 59,5 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
4 ECHO RULES(IRE), 8 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 CK Martin Tour
5 ZOCK(FR), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,5 Joly
6 BAHAMA PA PA(FR), 4 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
7 JOHANKA, 3 ž. Martina Havelková 53,0 Syndikát 3B
8 RIVERTON, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 SIRIUS, 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 58,0 Euroframe-Váňová
Startujících: 9
Škrtnuti: PALE MARTINI(GER)
 
16:09 - 5.dostih (020401)
72. OAKS HOLDINGU RABBIT CZ
R - cena L - 3 klisny - 2400 m - 550 000 Kč
1 POLYANTA(ITY*), 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 DS Pegas
2 COFFOLA(IRE), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 PMA Racing Syndicate
3 SAŠA(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 58,0 Stáj Lascar-Váňa
4 RABBIT VAN WINKLE(FR), 3 ž. Michal Mach 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
5 STEALING A WIN(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Lokotrans
6 HESSOESSE(FR), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Dr. Charvát
7 LUXIA, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 DAR
8 SIGIRIYA(IRE), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 DS Kabelkovi
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: APAS ROCKA, ARCHIPENKA(GB), AVE MARIA, BELA BONITA, DAJUKA, DIVOKÁ TYGŘICE, FAMOUS VALLEY(IRE), FANEGA STAR, FINÁLE, GOLDEN SARAH, CHICA QUERIDA(IRE), CHRISALA, KATARINA, LADY PULPIT, LA SARENNE(FR), NOMBEKO(FR), PLAYFUL TRICKSTER(IRE), SÁI FÉI, SEXY PRINCESS, SICILI POP, SMALL WHISKEY(IRE), SOLAI, TAFILLY(IRE), WAVE OF GRACIE, ZACHARY MILA
 
16:41 - 6.dostih (020405)
Cena PRIMO JOSEF CHEJN s.r.o.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 2000 m - 40 000 Kč
1 LUCIAN(GER*), 4 žk. Lucie Fialová 61,0 SŠ dostihového sportu
2 COLD AS ICE(POL), 6 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,0 Vesiba
3 MARKER SUN, 8 ž. Michal Mach 55,5 Rozkovec
4 TIGGY BLUE, 5 ž. Jan Verner 57,5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen
5 SILVER PRINCE(FR), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Stáj Charvátová
6 FIOMI, 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 64,0 Bellicus racing
7 HORDUBAL(FR*), 3 s ž. Petr Foret 60,0 DS Pegas
8 RABBIT FOCUS(IRE), 4 j Michal Hrouda 57,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
9 APENIN, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 63,0 Vesiba
10 WELLGETTA, 4 b ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 55,0 DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna
11 FINÁLE, 3 ž. Martin Laube 57,5 DAR
12 MATYSEK(IRE), 4 ž. Vendula Korečková 55,5 Strojírna Litvínov
13 ELLA(FR), 5 ž. Martina Havelková 54,0 Tannaberg na Šumavě
14 HONEY BUNNY, 11 žk. Simona Laubeová 50,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
15 VOSSOLIE, 4 Jiřina Andrésová 50,5 DC Zámrsk MUDr.Bruna
Startujících: 15
Vyloučen-Chráněn: HERBEBOIS
Škrtnuti: VEGAS LAS

Pod čarou
13 ELLA Havelková M. 54
14 HONEY BUNNY Laubeová 50
15 VOSSOLIE Andrésová 50,5
 
17:07 - 7.dostih (020404)
Cena DZS STRUHAŘOV a.s.
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč
1 RABBIT CRAFTSMAN(GB), 2 ž. Michal Mach 57,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 RAPET(IRE), 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 55,0 Stáj RA-PET.CZ
3 SOCHI, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 MANEKO
4 KORFU(FR), 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 Dr. Charvát
5 BLACK BARD(IRE), 2 ž. Martin Laube 57,0 DAR
6 TAELL, 2 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Stáj Sokrates
7 ANNIE TIGER, 2 Jiřina Andrésová 53,5 MANEKO
8 LIANEL(GB), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Hana Horčičková
Startujících: 8
Škrtnuti: RABBIT HAVANA(GB), SAMANDA MANDURA(GB)
 
17:33 - 8.dostih (020406)
Cena DUX JOSEF CHEJN s.r.o.
R - handicap IV.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 40 000 Kč
1 ALFA WOLF(IRE), 6 žk. David Liška 59,5 Luka racing syndicate
2 BANDERELLAS, 5 s ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Syndikát 2007
3 TAGUGU(GER), 7 ž. Maikel Narvaez 56,5 Stáj Sokrates
4 IBAR, 7 b ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 62,5 DS Mlékojedy
5 DE COCCINELLE(GB), 4 s ž. Jan Verner 53,5 MBE
6 CHROM, 5 b Jiřina Andrésová 48,5 Rianon-Pecháček
7 CONAN, 3 s ž. Martin Laube 55,0 DAR
8 SORAHHO, 5 ž. Michal Mach 55,5 Ladies Racing
9 MARIONEL(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Rája 59,0 Marek Šimák
10 OUR LASS(IRE), 7 ž. Vendula Korečková 57,5 Bellicus racing
11 ISHMIR, 4 ž. Kateřina Hlubučková 48,0 Protendon-Hulínský
12 ILISSA DESERT(FR), 4 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 56,0 UTRIN
Startujících: 12
Škrtnuti: LADY PULPIT, YONAS ART(IRE)
 

POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka