home page
STARTOVNÍ LISTINY
/starting order/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA NA
25.06.2017 - Praha
14:00 - 1.dostih (010907)
CENA VÝŽIVOVÝCH PROGRAMŮ FITMIN
R - cena III.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 60 000 Kč
1 CINDERELLA, 2 ž. Martina Havelková 56,0 DC Osvinov-Baštová
2 DARK ALIGHIERI, 2 Michal Hrouda 55,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 QUINTERO, 2 ž. Jan Verner 56,0 Stáj Hradec
4 FINIOS, 2 ž. Martin Laube 56,0 DAR
5 TAELL, 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 Stáj Sokrates
6 SOCHI, 2 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 MANEKO
7 SHENKIRA, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 DS Malá Morávka
8 DRAKYÁDA, 2 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Eliška-Schillová
9 MARIPOSSA, 2 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 56,0 Stáj Luka
10 FANTASTICMAN, 2 b ž. Michal Mach 56,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
Startujících: 10
Dohlášeni: MARIPOSSA, QUINTERO, SHENKIRA, TAELL
 
14:30 - 2.dostih (010903)
13. CENA TRM
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 135 000 Kč
1 KOBI(GER), 7 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,5 Protendon-Hulínský
2 ANITSCHKA(IRE), 4 ž. Jan Rája 58,5 Joly
3 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 6 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Lokotrans
4 DARIEN, 3 s ž. Jan Verner 55,0 Licehamr-Bartoš
5 NYANI TOMBA(IRE), 7 s ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Joly
6 CELINE MY HEART(GB), 4 ž. Zdenko Šmida 56,5 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava
7 MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 6 sj ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60,0 TVD a.s.
8 AKBULAT(GB), 4 s ž. Aurelien Lemaitre 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
9 EFILY(FR), 4 ž. Radek Koplík 58,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
10 BENIDICTION(IRE), 3 ž. Martin Laube 54,5 DAR
11 MIKESH(IRE), 8 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 60,0 Kelso Stables
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: SHEIK YERBOUTI, SIGN OF THE ZODIAC(IRE)
 
15:10 - 3.dostih (010904)
14. TATTERSALLS MILE
R - cena I.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 135 000 Kč
1 ORSSIO(FR), 3 ž. Jan Verner 54,5 Hrubý
2 MONTJEU THIRD, 4 s ž. Michal Mach 60,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
3 FATHER FROST(IRE), 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 60,5 Statek Chyše-Váňa
4 DALLY HIT(IRE), 6 ž. Jiří Palík 59,0 Hippolit Star - Pejšková
5 PHU HAI(FR), 8 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 60,5 Leram
6 ALDAR(FR), 5 ž. Jaromír Šafář 60,5 Ramzan Kadyrov
Startujících: 6
Dohlášeni: MONTJEU THIRD
Škrtnuti: GOLD EVASIVE(GER), NYANI TOMBA(IRE)

 
15:45 - 4.dostih (010902)
58. CONSEQ ZLATÝ POHÁR
R - cena I.kat. - 4+ - 2400 m - 150 000 Kč
1 TOUCH OF GENIUS(IRE), 5 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
2 BONYS, 4 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 DAR
3 LEGIONAR(GB), 7 ž. Zdenko Šmida 58,0 SKY GROUP ČR
4 KALYPSO OF GRACIE, 5 b ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 BORS Břeclav a.s.
5 FERNANDO, 7 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Dostihová stáj Sedrik
6 SOLAR ECLIPSE(GB), 6 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 TVD a.s.
7 SKYLINE RUNNER(IRE), 4 ž. Aurelien Lemaitre 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
8 ARLINGTON, 5 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 DS Dolní Moravice
9 VICTORY BOWL(FR), 4 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 UTRIN
10 ALWAYS ON SUNDAY(FR), 7 ž. Zuzana Vokálková 58,0 Monte Negro
Startujících: 10
Dohlášeni: ARLINGTON
 
16:25 - 5.dostih (010901)
97. ČESKÉ DERBY ČESKÉ PODNIKATELSKÉ POJIŠŤOVNY
R - cena Gd-3 - 3 klisny a hřebci - 2400 m - 2 500 000 Kč
1 AENEAS(IRE), 3 bj ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Statek Blata Český ráj
2 FELIX(FR), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 DS Pegas
3 STELLAR SPEED(IRE), 3 ž. Aurelien Lemaitre 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
4 PALAZZO CORSINI(IRE), 3 s ž. Martin Laube 58,0 Stáj Marcelewo
5 JOSEPH, 3 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 Dr.Charvát
6 BLACK CANYON(FR), 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 DS Pegas
7 SAŠA(GB), 3 ž. Jan Verner 56,5 Stáj Lascar-Váňa
8 SILVER BALL(FR), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 58,0 Valentin Bukhtoyarov
9 GEORGE BOOLE(IRE), 3 ž. Róbert Šara 58,0 AGA-Vlachovice
10 FIGHTING LIPS(IRE), 3 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 58,0 Dr.Charvát
11 NOBLE CLIFFS(FR), 3 ž. Jack Mitchell 58,0 DS Pegas
12 NAGANO GOLD(GB), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 Syndikát V3J
13 DOMINIQUE(FR), 3 ž. Jaroslav Línek 58,0 Dr.Charvát
14 SIR SUN(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Lokotrans
15 IRWIN FORGE(FR), 3 ž. Zdenko Šmida 58,0 UTRIN
16 ZOCK(FR), 3 b ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Joly
17 LANDARON, 3 j ž. Michal Mach 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
18 KERABUSH(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 58,0 MUDr.Eva Nieslaniková
Startujících: 16
Dohlášeni: GEORGE BOOLE(IRE), PALAZZO CORSINI(IRE)
Pod čarou: KERABUSH(IRE), LANDARON
Škrtnuti: AIDO(POL), ARARAT, ARGANO, BIG BOBBY(IRE), DANCING BOLEK(POL*), DUKE OF DARHORSE(IRE), ECOLOGI LOLEK(POL*), FLAMES OF HOREB(IRE), GOOD SIGN(FR), GUILLOTINE SHAVE(IRE), HESSOESSE(FR), KING`S SHILLING(USA), KRIS ROCK, LAURIN(IRE), LYSYANARGENT(FR), MAXIMUS MERIDIUS(FR), MIKROP NICE, MONEYMAKER(GER), MONTE GELATO, MUJAHID BRAVE, NIGHT KING(GER), PLAYBOY, RIVERTON, RUBY BULLET(GB), SEPHOR(USA), SCHEMIIK(GB), STUKE(GER*), TAFILLY(IRE), TARAN(IRE)

 
17:00 - 6.dostih (010905)
CENA WAGO
R - cena I.kat. - 3 klisny - 2200 m - 135 000 Kč
1 COFFOLA(IRE), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 58,0 PMA Racing Syndicate
2 STEALING A WIN(IRE), 3 b ž. Jiří Chaloupka 58,0 Lokotrans
3 BELA BONITA, 3 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 58,0 Gold & Turf
4 WAVE OF GRACIE, 3 ž. Jiří Palík 58,0 BORS Břeclav a.s.
5 HESSOESSE(FR), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Dr.Charvát
6 LUXIA, 3 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 DAR
7 CELESTE, 3 ž. Martin Laube 58,0 U krále Matyáše, UH
8 TAFILLY(IRE), 3 ž. Radek Koplík 59,5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ
9 ENGELE(FR), 3 ž. Petr Foret 58,0 Jaroslav Bouček Buc-Film
Startujících: 9
Dohlášeni: CELESTE, ENGELE(FR), LUXIA
 
17:30 - 7.dostih (010906)
SIMSONOVA CENA TÜCHLER
R - cena II.kat. - 2 - 1200 m - 100 000 Kč
1 RABBIT WIN(IRE), 2 Michal Hrouda 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
2 KISSI BOY, 2 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 58,0 DS Mladecko
3 RABBIT BATED(GB), 2 ž. Martin Laube 56,5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
4 MAMBO, 2 ž. Jaromír Šafář 58,0 Syndikát Dvorska-Vymazal
5 PAMPALINI(IRE), 2 ž. Tomáš Lukášek 56,5 CK Martin Tour
6 GOLDEN ALIGHIERI, 2 ž. Michal Mach 58,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 LIANEL(GB), 2 ž. Jan Rája 58,0 Hana Horčičková
Startujících: 7
Dohlášeni: MAMBO, PAMPALINI(IRE)
 
18:00 - 8.dostih (010908)
CENA EBF
R - cena III.kat. - 3 - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč
1 POLISH PEARL(IRE), 3 ž. Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 57,0 Stáj Marcelewo
2 OGGI, 3 j Michal Hrouda 54,5 DOAN
3 SISI POP, 3 s ž. Jan Verner 57,0 Vesiba
4 FAMOUS VALLEY(IRE), 3 ž. Jan Rája 58,5 Stanislav Chudáček
5 LEMIEN, 3 ž. Martin Laube 60,0 DAR
6 MORGAN, 3 b ž. Tomáš Lukášek 60,0 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov
7 FULMINE LUNA(FR), 3 ž. Jiří Chaloupka 59,0 Joly
8 GUILLOTINE SHAVE(IRE), 3 ž. Jiří Palík 57,0 Lokotrans
9 ANGEL BEAUTY(IRE), 3 ž. Martina Havelková 55,5 Epicos
10 HORDUBAL(FR*), 3 ž. Petr Foret 60,0 DS Pegas
11 KISSI STURM, 3 ž. Jakub Pavlíček 60,0 DS Mladecko
Startujících: 11
Škrtnuti: ADAMANT ROCK(IRE), CHRISALA, TARAN(IRE), VIKTORKA
 

csv file
POMUCKY:

s = stinidla

b = beranky

j = fixace jazyka