home page
PŘIHLÁŠKY
/entries/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

PŘIHLÁŠKY
22.09.2018 - Praha
11401 EJC MILLION
R Gd-2 - 3+ - 1400 m - 2 600 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 38
ASTORKA(IRE), 4 Lokotrans Slovakia 57,5   Cagáň Ján, Ing.
BEAU MASSAGOT(FR), 3 Leram 57,5   Luka Václav, Ing.
BOB HEART(IRE), 3 3 hearts 57,5   Vocásková Helena
BORSAKOV(IRE), 6 Hana Veselá 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
DASHING HOME(GER), 6 Ramzan Kadyrov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
DO IT IN RIO(FR), 4 Gestüt Celtic Hill (AUT) 57,5   Richter Tamara
DUKE OF DARHORSE(IRE), 4 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
EASYRIDER(FR), 3 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková 57,5   Nieslanik Miroslav
EFILY(FR), 5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 57,5   Koplík Zdeno
EL LOCO(GER), 5 Russian Racing Syndicate 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
FATHER FROST(IRE), 6 Statek Chyše-Váňa 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
FIGHTING IRISH(IRE), 3 Windsor House (GB) 57,5   Dunlop Harry
GORDON LORD BYRON(IRE), 10 Fattheen Stables (IRE) 59,0   Hogan Tom
HENRYTHEAEROPLANE(USA), 6 Meridian 59,0   Myšková Štěpánka
HYPER HYPER(GB), 4 Eckhard Sauren (GER) 59,0   Hofer Mario
JULIO(GER), 3 Eckhard Sauren (GER) 57,5   Hofer Mario
LADY WESTMINSTER(IRE), 3 Westminster Race Horses 56,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
LAGARO, 5 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
LET FIRE(FR), 3 ARANA 57,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
LEXCEED(GER), 7 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková 59,0   Nieslanik Miroslav
LORD RODERIC(IRE), 5 STALL WO LAUFEN SIE DENN ? (GER) 59,0   Steinberg Sarah
MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 7 TVD a.s. 59,0   Wroblewski Grzegorz
MATA UTU(IRE), 7 Stall Estrada (GER) 59,0   Rulec Miroslav
MOTORSPORT(FR), 3 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 57,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
MR RIGHT(IRE), 6 Dr. Charvát 59,0   Holčák František
NOBLE CLIFFS(FR), 4 DS Pegas 59,0   Török Dalibor
NORAY(FR), 6 Enrique Leon Penate (SPA) 59,0   Penate Leon Enrique
PRESIDENCY(GB), 5 Cuadra Zezinho (SPA) 59,0   Jose Carlos Cerqueira
PRETORIAN(GB), 6 Stall Žak d.o.o. ŽIRI (AUT) 59,0   Prunk Živa
RABBIT BATED(GB), 3 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 56,0   Petrlík Allan
RABBIT HAVANA(GB), 3 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 56,0   Petrlík Allan
RIVERTON, 4 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 59,0   Petrlík Allan
SAGAR(IRE), 3 DS Pegas 57,5   Török Dalibor
SCAPINA(GER), 4 Rennstall Gestüt Hachtsee (GER) 57,5   Grewe Henk
SHINING EMERALD(GB), 7 Jaber Abdulah (GER) 59,0   Wöhler Andreas
SIGN OF THE ZODIAC(IRE), 8 Ray Racing 59,0   Holčák František
TROIZILET(FR), 4 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 4 Václav Slovák 59,0   Koplík Zdeno
 
11402 EJC MIDDLE
R L - 3+ - 1800 m - 600 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 22
ALDZARB(IRE), 6 Ramzan Kadyrov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
BLACK BARD(IRE), 3 DAR 57,0   Haris Ludvík
BLACK CANYON(FR), 4 DS Pegas 59,0   Török Dalibor
CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate 57,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
CAPTAIN HOLLOW, 3 Meridian 57,0   Myšková Štěpánka
COFFOLA(IRE), 4 PMA Racing Syndicate 57,5   Luka Václav, Ing.
EL LOCO(GER), 5 Russian Racing Syndicate 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
FATHER FROST(IRE), 6 Statek Chyše-Váňa 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
FORREST GUMP(FR), 3 Stáj Charvátová 57,0   Tůma Pavel
GEORGE BOOLE(IRE), 4 AGA-Vlachovice 59,0   Holčák František
GOLDEN ALIGHIERI, 3 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 57,0   Petrlík Allan
IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 6 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
IRISH HIT(IRE), 3 Hippolit Star - Pejšková 57,0   Pejšková Ivana, Ing.
LET FIRE(FR), 3 ARANA 57,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
MASTER OF GOLD(FR), 7 TVD a.s. 59,0   Wroblewski Grzegorz
ROMANETTA, 6 MPL Racing CZ 57,5   Piruch Jozef
SAGAR(IRE), 3 DS Pegas 57,0   Török Dalibor
SIR SUN(FR), 4 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
STELLAR SPEED(IRE), 4 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
THISISTHEKEY(FR), 3 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 57,0   Koplík Zdeno
VENTARON(FR), 7 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
WIRELESS(FR), 7 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
 
11403 EJC LONG – 40. VC českého turfu
R L - 3+ - 2400 m - 600 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 30
ALWAYS ON SUNDAY(FR), 8 Monte Negro 59,0   Holčák Radek
AMADEON(IRE), 6 Stanislav Chudáček 59,0   Vocásková Helena
AUTOR(IRE), 8 Meridian 59,0   Myšková Štěpánka
BLACK CANYON(FR), 4 DS Pegas 59,0   Török Dalibor
BONYS, 5 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
CAPE FREEDOM(IRE), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate 55,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
ESKERKHAN(IRE), 6 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
FANTASTICADVENTURE(GER), 5 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
FELIX(FR), 4 DS Pegas 59,0   Török Dalibor
FOREVER DRY(GER), 3 Statek Blata Český ráj 55,5   Váňa st. Josef
GONTCHAR(FR), 5 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
HASAN(IRE), 5 Zeas Staré Hradiště 59,0   Vocásková Helena
HESSOESSE(FR), 4 Dr. Charvát 57,5   Tůma Pavel
INTISARI(IRE), 6 Monte Negro 59,0   Holčák Radek
IRISH HIT(IRE), 3 Hippolit Star - Pejšková 55,5   Pejšková Ivana, Ing.
MON CHERI(FR), 3 Lokotrans 55,5   Urbánek Luboš
MONTJEU THIRD, 5 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 59,0   Petrlík Allan
MOUNT Q(GB), 3 Meridian 55,5   Myšková Štěpánka
MR ZURU(IRE), 4 DS Millennium 59,0   Brečka Jaroslav
NAGANO GOLD(GB), 4 Syndikát V3J 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
ORIENTAL GLORY(GER), 3 Lokotrans 55,5   Urbánek Luboš
ORIENTAL SKY(GER), 6 Stajňa Patrik 59,0   Línek Jaroslav
SIE HABEN DA WAS(GER), 3 STALL WO LAUFEN SIE DENN ? (GER) 55,5   Steinberg Sarah
SLIVKA, 3 Antique art UH 54,0   Bodlák Radim
STELLAR SPEED(IRE), 4 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
TAFILLY(IRE), 4 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 57,5   Koplík Zdeno
THISISTHEKEY(FR), 3 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 55,5   Koplík Zdeno
TOP ONE, 3 TVD a.s. 55,5   Wroblewski Grzegorz
TOUCH OF GENIUS(IRE), 6 Statek Blata Český ráj 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
WAVE OF GRACIE, 4 Syndikát H.N.P. - Piruch 57,5   Piruch Jozef
 
11404 82. EJC Gerschův memoriál
R L - 2 - 1400 m - 600 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 25
ÁLLAMFÖ(HUN), 2 Nyírségi istálló 58,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
BELL ELYSEES(GB), 2 Lokotrans 58,0   Urbánek Luboš
BIG BEN, 2 Gold & Turf 58,0   Haris Ludvík
BLITZKRIEG(FR), 2 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 58,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
DARK ABSOLU, 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 57,0   Petrlík Allan
DENALI, 2 Protendon-Hulínský 57,0   Hulínský Václav, MUDr.
DULA(IRE), 2 Hana Horčičková 57,0   Vocásková Helena
EASTERN WIND(GER*), 2 Meridian 58,0   Myšková Štěpánka
FALCON BABY(IRE), 2 3 hearts 57,0   Vocásková Helena
FRENCH WHISKEY(FR), 2 CRB Racing SK 58,0   Ročák Michal
GOLDENTON, 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 58,0   Petrlík Allan
IVORY LIGHT(FR), 2 UTRIN 58,0   Toušek Daniel, Ing.
LAUDERDALE(FR), 2 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 58,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
LE VENGEUR MASQUER(FR), 2 Jamax 58,0   Maršíčková Miroslava
LEWIS GAL, 2 DAR 58,0   Haris Ludvík
MARCHAND, 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 58,0   Petrlík Allan
PACIFIC HILL(GER), 2 Monte Negro 58,0   Holčák Radek
PERSEON(IRE), 2 Alegres 58,0   Váňa Tomáš
POLITICUM(FR), 2 Russian Racing Syndicate 58,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
RUSTIKAL(IRE), 2 IBK Race 58,0   Pišl Martin
SENSE OF DESTINY, 2 DB Logistic 57,0   Váňa Tomáš
TARIQUE(FR), 2 Lokotrans 58,0   Urbánek Luboš
TORQUE POWER(GB), 2 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 58,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
VIVIANN(FR), 2 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková 57,0   Nieslanik Miroslav
ZAMINDARTON, 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 58,0   Petrlík Allan