home page
PŘIHLÁŠKY
/entries/
 


 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

PŘIHLÁŠKY
02.09.2017 - Praha
11001 EJC MILLION
R Gd-3 - 3+ - 1400 m - 1 600 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 21 / 21
AKBULAT(GB), 4 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
BENIDICTION(IRE), 3 DAR 56,0   Haris Ludvík
CELINE MY HEART(GB), 4 Jezdecké potřeby Ostrava 57,5   Syslová Lenka
DASHING HOME(GER), 5 Ramzan Kadyrov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
EFILY(FR), 4 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 57,5   Koplík Zdeno
EMPEROR AJEEZ(IRE), 7 Zbigniew Gorski i Kishor Mirpuri 59,0   Kacprzyk Maciej
FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 4 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
FATHER FROST(IRE), 5 Statek Chyše-Váňa 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
GOLD EVASIVE(GER), 3 DS Pegas 57,5   Török Dalibor
HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 6 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
HENRYTHEAEROPLANE(USA), 5 Meridian 59,0   Koplík Zdeno
LAGARO, 4 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
MAMADYSH(FR), 3 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 57,5   Šavujev Arslangirej
NINE OU FOUR(IRE), 6 Syndikát V3J 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
PHU HAI(FR), 8 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
PRETORIAN(GB), 5 Stall Žak d.o.o. ŽIRI (AUT) 59,0   Prunk Živa
ROCKFIELD LAST(IRE), 4 KT OBAL 57,5   Tomková Kristína
SIGN OF THE ZODIAC(IRE), 7 Ray Racing 59,0   Holčák František
SINBAD(FR), 6 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 3 Václav Slovák 57,5   Koplík Zdeno
ZOCK(FR), 3 Joly 57,5   Blažková Helena
 
11002 EJC MIDDLE
R L - 3+ - 1800 m - 550 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 15 / 15
ALBE BACK(GB), 4 Meridian 59,0   Koplík Zdeno
ALDAR(FR), 5 Ramzan Kadyrov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
ALDZARB(IRE), 5 Ramzan Kadyrov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
DALLY HIT(IRE), 6 Hippolit Star - Pejšková 57,5   Pejšková Ivana, Ing.
FACTS AND FIGURES(IRE), 4 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 5 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
INDIAN LASS(IRE), 7 Dr.Lischka-Jelen 57,5   Jelen Jaroslav
LAGARO, 4 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
MONTJEU THIRD, 4 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 59,0   Juránek Petr
NOBLE CLIFFS(FR), 3 DS Pegas 56,5   Török Dalibor
ORSSIO(FR), 3 Hrubý 56,5   Drlík Jaroslav
SIR SUN(FR), 3 Lokotrans 56,5   Urbánek Luboš
SKYLINE RUNNER(IRE), 4 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
TAMARIND COVE(IRE), 5 Statek Blata Český ráj 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
VENTARON(FR), 6 Leram 59,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
 
11003 EJC LONG – 39. VC českého turfu
R L - 3+ - 2400 m - 550 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 23 / 23
ALWAYS ON SUNDAY(FR), 7 Monte Negro 59,0   Holčák Radek
ARGANO, 3 Marek Šimák 55,0   Pejšková Ivana, Ing.
AUTOR(IRE), 7 Meridian 59,0   Koplík Zdeno
BLACK CANYON(FR), 3 DS Pegas 55,0   Török Dalibor
BONYS, 4 DAR 59,0   Haris Ludvík
DOMINIQUE(FR), 3 Dr.Charvát 55,0   Tůma Pavel
FELIX(FR), 3 DS Pegas 55,0   Török Dalibor
FERNANDO, 7 Dostihová stáj Sedrik 59,0   Haris Ludvík
GOLDEN DEVIL, 4 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 59,0   Juránek Petr
INTISARI(IRE), 5 Monte Negro 59,0   Holčák Radek
JOSEPH, 3 Dr.Charvát 55,0   Tůma Pavel
SANTA PADRONA(FR), 4 Lokotrans 57,5   Urbánek Luboš
SHAYWAN(IRE), 5 Martin Horák 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
SILVER BALL(FR), 3 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 55,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
SKYLINE RUNNER(IRE), 4 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 59,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
STELLAR SPEED(IRE), 3 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 55,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
TAFILLY(IRE), 3 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 53,5   Koplík Zdeno
TARAN(IRE), 3 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 55,0   Koplík Zdeno
TIMEKEEPER(IRE), 4 Statek Blata Český ráj 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
TOUCH OF GENIUS(IRE), 5 Statek Blata Český ráj 59,0   Váňa st. Josef
TRIP TO RHODOS(FR), 8 Dr.Charvát 59,0   Tůma Pavel
URBAN JOY(IRE), 4 Lokotrans 59,0   Urbánek Luboš
WILLIANN, 4 HARMONY 57,5   Germič Karel
 
11004 81. EJC Gerschův memoriál
R L - 2 - 1400 m - 550 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 19 / 19
ALFAZIVE(FR), 2 Vesiba 58,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
BIG RINCEWIND(GER), 2 ARS Invest-Zimková 58,0   Mihalík Marcel
BLACK BARD(IRE), 2 DAR 58,0   Haris Ludvík
FINIOS, 2 DAR 58,0   Haris Ludvík
GOLDEN ALIGHIERI, 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 58,0   Juránek Petr
KING HEART(GER), 2 Monte Negro 58,0   Holčák Radek
LA VELOCITA(IRE), 2 Russian Racing Syndicate 57,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
LET FIRE(FR), 2 ARANA 58,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
MAKARSKÁ RIVIERA, 2 LUČ stajka - Neuberg 57,0   Neuberg Filip
MALÝ NINE(IRE), 2 Syndikát V3J 58,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
MOTORSPORT(FR), 2 Valentin Bukhtoyarov 58,0   Šavujev Arslangirej
ORIENTAL GLORY(GER), 2 Lokotrans 58,0   Urbánek Luboš
ORPHEUS, 2 EKOFARMA Rybár 58,0   Blecha Jan
PAN DARCY(IRE), 2 Stáj Luka-Mandak 58,0   Petrlík Allan
PRISCILLA(FR*), 2 DS Pegas 57,0   Török Dalibor
RABBIT BATED(GB), 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 57,0   Juránek Petr
ROYAL WESTMINSTER(IRE), 2 Westminster Race Horses 58,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
SICILIAN ROCK(IRE), 2 Marek Šimák 58,0   Pejšková Ivana, Ing.
TAELL, 2 Stáj Sokrates 58,0   Chaloupka Václav, Ing.