home page
PŘIHLÁŠKY
/entries/
 

PŘIHLÁŠKY
02.10.2022 - Praha
11201 CENA ...
R I.kat. - 3+ klisny - 1600 m - 150 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 6
DALLY TOP, 3 Cardboard 58,0   Seménka Zdeněk
LADY SOPHIE(IRE), 3 Autistic Dream 56,5   Bodlák Radim
RABBIT COULSTY(IRE), 4 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 58,0   Petrlík Allan
SALASTRAINS(FR), 3 Roman 56,5   Germič Karel
SOLEMEENA, 4 BoKaBau s.r.o. 58,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
ZARIYANNKA(IRE), 5 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 59,5   Koplík Zdeno

DOSTIH OTEVŘEN!
 
11202 Fitmin Cup 2022
R III.kat. - 2 - 1600 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 21
ARZAAN(IRE)*, 2 Marek Šimák 56,0   Pejšková Ivana, Ing.
BABY SUMMER, 2 DS Mladecko 57,0   Kalčík Michal
CAESARIUS, 2 TAPAS 58,0   Kabelková Hana
CLAUDIO, 2 Jan Červenka 57,0   Liška Martin
CORNELL, 2 Ladies Racing 55,0   Kašný Pavel
DANGEROUS, 2 ČP Syndikát - Pejšková 57,0   Pejšková Ivana, Ing.
DJERGERTON, 2 Veronika Pajerová 57,0   Brož Jiří
FATRA LUC, 2 Z Vršku 57,0   Váňa Tomáš
GRATULACE, 2 Luka racing syndicate 57,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
KENSHI, 2 Stáj Polouček 57,0   Bodlák Radim
LOWE WOLE, 2 TAHLO Šefraný 57,0   Germič Karel
MIKROP TWO, 2 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 57,0   Petrlík Allan
N`OUBLIE PAS, 2 DS Helen 56,0   Berthier Kateřina
OLD EAGLE, 2 Farma Pavlin Dvůr 56,0   Hlavatý Pavel
ORLA, 2 EŽ Praha a.s. 56,0   Bodlák Radim
RAPETTI, 2 KI Racing 55,0   Kabelková Hana
SUNNY STAR, 2 Willingly 57,0   Bodlák Radim
SWEET FRANCISKA, 2 Dobrovolný 57,0   Dobrovolný Karel
VALENCIA ROSE, 2 Syndikát Varzea 56,0   Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.
WALERIE, 2 Michaela-Hruboš 57,0   Bodlák Radim
WISTERI, 2 DS Helen 57,0   Berthier Kateřina

Pokud bude na OSK oznámeno aspoň 20 koní, pořadatel dostih rozdělí!!!
 
11203 CENA ...
R III.kat. - 2 - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 10
FALCON LADY(IRE), 2 3 hearts 55,0   Vocásková Helena
FROM THE STARS(FR), 2 DCU Racing 58,0   Petrlík Allan
GRANIT(FR), 2 Hana Veselá 57,0   Seménka Zdeněk
HOKA ONE BILBERRY(FR), 2 Vocetka 55,0   Nováková Jana, Ing.
CHARPENTIER(FR), 2 Joly 57,0   Holčák Radek
KLÁRA(HUN), 2 Nyírségi istálló 57,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
LITTLE LORD(GER), 2 K-K Metal a.s. 58,0   Holčák Radek
MAXIENNE(IRE), 2 DS GAUDIUM 55,0   Vocásková Helena
PATRIOT(FR), 2 DS Pegas 56,0   Török Dalibor
PROUD SOUL(POL), 2 Stáj Pohoří -Růžičková 55,0   Růžičková Martina
 
11204 HANDICAP ...
R (handicap) III.kat. - 3+ - 1400 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 14
ANIELA(IRE), 5 Ladies Racing 54,5   Brož Jiří
BEROUYINE(FR), 8 Zámek Domoradice 57,5   Brož Jiří
BRIGHT AMBER(FR), 5 Stáj Luki 61,5   Škrášková Alena
BUNDESKANZLER(IRE), 3 EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec 57,0   Korečková Vendula
CALORIFIC(IRE), 6 K-K Metal a.s. 60,5   Holčák Radek
CAPTAIN LUKA(IRE), 6 Team 62,5   Škrášková Alena
COLTYN, 7 Aryman-Divoky 58,0   Seménka Zdeněk
DENIHILONIHIL(IRE), 4 Nela & friends syndicate 58,0   Kalčík Michal
GILIENNE, 6 Stáj ŠIMI 57,0   Kříž Petr
LUCAS WARRIOR, 5 Görgl`s Farm 51,0   Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
OLINKA, 6 MEKA 56,5   Horáková Lenka
ORSSIO(FR), 8 Hrubý 64,0   Drlík Jaroslav
REALM RULER(IRE), 7 Flash 54,0   Manová Jana
YASÁNEK, 3 Alegres 62,0   Váňa Tomáš
 
11205 HANDICAP ...
R (handicap) III.kat. - 3+ - 1800 m - 60 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 12
BRIGHT AMBER(FR), 5 Stáj Luki 57,5   Škrášková Alena
EAGLEWINGS(FR), 7 Bellicus racing 64,0   Mach Ján, MVDr.
EPIC PASS(IRE), 4 Stáj Arenzo 57,5   Váňa Tomáš
KISSI STURM, 8 Dostihová stáj Kissi 63,0   Blecha Jan
MOCCAFIX(GER), 9 Stall Pinot 54,0   Manová Jana
NARGOTA, 5 Stáj Filip 48,5   Berthier Kateřina
ORSSIO(FR), 8 Hrubý 60,0   Drlík Jaroslav
POPOCATEPETL, 7 JAZAM 48,0 -1,0 Franko Jozef
SILVER TRIGGER(FR), 5 The Sons of Sharpour 62,0   Kalčík Michal
SMICHOFF(FR), 3 Syndikát V3J 54,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
TARAWERA(IRE), 4 Luka racing syndicate 51,0   Luka Václav, Ing.
TROPICAL BOND, 11 FVE – Relay JK Levín 55,0   Kalčík Michal
 
11206 HANDICAP ...
R (handicap) IV.kat. - 3+ - 1200 m - 40 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 9
BOUŘKA, 11 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 49,0   Kantek Petr, MVDr
FORTE, 5 Stáj Pěčín - Jelen 61,5   Jelen Jaroslav
FRAM, 6 FVE – Relay JK Levín 65,5   Kalčík Michal
LAZARD, 3 DAR 57,0   Bartoš st. Josef
REALM RULER(IRE), 7 Flash 64,0   Manová Jana
SUMMER CITY(FR), 4 Stáj Filip 56,0   Berthier Kateřina
TAELL, 7 DS Ondra, Matyáš+Flash 54,0   Kantek Petr, MVDr
TAPAJO(GER), 10 Hana Veselá 58,5   Juránek Petr
WELIGAMA(IRE), 3 DS Maruška 53,5   Bartoš st. Josef

DOSTIH OTEVŘEN!
 
11207 CENA ...
R IV.kat. - 3 - 1600 m - 40 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 6
DALIDA, 3 K-K Metal a.s. 55,5   Holčák Radek
GILBY(GB), 3 Alegres 59,0   Váňa Tomáš
LAZARD, 3 DAR 59,0   Bartoš st. Josef
NOTEX, 3 Mersin 57,0   Franko Jozef
RABBIT EL KABEIR(IRE), 3 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 59,0   Petrlík Allan
WELL ALRIGHT(GB), 3 Vetmarket 59,0   Jelen Jaroslav

DOSTIH OTEVŘEN!
 
11208 HANDICAP (žáci + mladí jezdci)
R (handicap) V.kat. - 3+ - 1600 m - 20 000 Kč, Přihlášeno koní: 11
ALPENROSE, 4 R.Maag-Hála 53,0   Hála Libor, MVDr.
DALIDA, 3 K-K Metal a.s. 52,5   Holčák Radek
DARK ALIGHIERI, 7 SŠ dostihového sportu 62,5   Mourek František
ETERNITY, 6 RH Racing - Holčák R. 65,5   Holčák Radek
KEDRI(FR), 3 MARPET HK Trans s.r.o. 52,5   Koplík Zdeno
LAUNCH ZONE(IRE), 4 The Sons of Sharpour 67,5   Kalčík Michal
SENORITA, 4 ARTEP 53,0   Bělka Martin
SHEIK, 4 Spedica s.r.o. Kub 58,5   Mourek František
TANITSCHKA(GER), 11 LOKOTRANS Slovakia CZ 54,0   Kantek Petr, MVDr
TOM JOVI(FR), 4 Jezdecký klub Cholupice 63,5   Duchoň Tomáš
VADEMILLA, 4 Rabbit Trhový Štěpánov 64,5   Petrlík Allan