home page
AVÍZA ZAHRANIČNÍCH STARTŮ
 
 

Termíny
  Racedays
Přihlášky
  Entries
Startky
  Declaration
Výsledky
  Results
Statistiky
  Statistics
Zprávy
  News
Legislativa Aviza
zahr. startů
Kontakty
  Contacts
Dokumenty
  Documents
Zákl. údaje
  Basic fig.

datum kůň stáj trenér závodiště
26.09.2021 AL BUSTAN(IRE), 11 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 BIG MAGO(IRE), 11 Vocetka Haris Ludvík Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 BRILLON DU FOUQUET(FR), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 ISATIS DE L`ECU(FR), 3 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus Wroblewski Grzegorz Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 KAPJAHR(FR), 6 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 L`ESTRAN(FR), 8 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 NORTHERLY WIND(FR), 9 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 NOTTI MAGICHE(FR), 11 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 OCEAN LIFE(POL), 3 Wieslaw Jakub Kartus Wroblewski Grzegorz Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 PEACE GARDEN(FR), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 POWER ZAR(GER), 12 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 RONCAL(GER), 4 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 SIXTE(FR), 5 Vocetka Haris Ludvík Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 SOUTH AFRICA(GER), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 STARMAN(FR), 6 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
26.09.2021 VINCI PER NOI(FR), 4 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
27.09.2021 BEROUYINE(FR), 7 Zámek Domoradice Brož Jiří München (GER)
27.09.2021 MOONLIGHT SHADOW(GB), 4 Veronika Šefl Brož Jiří München (GER)
27.09.2021 WICKER STONE(IRE), 10 Zámek Domoradice Brož Jiří München (GER)
28.09.2021 QUINZE DE LA ROSE(IRE), 9 Eva Píšťková Seménka Zdeněk Compiegne (FRA)
30.09.2021 LENA(FR), 2 Igor Endaltsev Havelková Martina Fontainebleau (FRA)
01.10.2021 MO MY DREAM(FR), 6 Richard Mäder Neuberg Filip Saint-Cloud (FRA)
01.10.2021 ZARACAMPA(FR), 2 DS Pegas Török Dalibor Le Mans (FRA)
02.10.2021 CACOPHONOUS(GB), 6 Köhler Ivo Havelková Martina Longchamp (FRA)
03.10.2021 ANGOSTURA(FR), 8 Zámek Domoradice Brož Jiří Maienfeld (SWI)
03.10.2021 IDEAL APPROACH(IRE), 9 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Düsseldorf (GER)
03.10.2021 LAGOAS(GER), 8 Zámek Domoradice Brož Jiří Maienfeld (SWI)
03.10.2021 LORD DRAGON(FR), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Strasbourg (FRA)
03.10.2021 OVERLY SWEET(IRE), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
03.10.2021 PACE MAN(SWI), 5 Stall KSK Neuberg Filip Hoppegarten (GER)
03.10.2021 POET`S SHADOW(GB), 5 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
03.10.2021 PONNTOS(IRE), 3 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková Nieslanik Miroslav Longchamp (FRA)
03.10.2021 THAVORS(ITY), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)