home page
AVÍZA ZAHRANIČNÍCH STARTŮ
 
 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

datum kůň stáj trenér závodiště
16.07.2019 FORT TEMPLIER(FR), 3 Viktor Timoshenko/Andrey Milovanov Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
16.07.2019 MEQUINENZA(IRE), 2 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
16.07.2019 NINE OU FOUR(IRE), 8 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
16.07.2019 RISK MAJOR(FR), 6 Lucky Service, s.r.o. Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
17.07.2019 COOL(FR), 5 ML Racing Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
17.07.2019 GREAT GUNNAR(GB), 3 Westminster Race Horses Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
17.07.2019 SUBWAY DANCER(IRE), 7 Bonanza Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
17.07.2019 ULTIMATE FIGHT(FR), 5 Václav Slovák Koplík Zdeno Le Lion-D`Angers (FRA)
18.07.2019 FORT TEMPLIER(FR), 3 Viktor Timoshenko/Andrey Milovanov Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
18.07.2019 GREAT GUNNAR(GB), 3 Westminster Race Horses Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
18.07.2019 CHAMPAGNE PINK(FR), 5 Martin Bláha Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
18.07.2019 ROYAL TOWN(FR), 4 Bonanza Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2019 CHAMPAGNE PINK(FR), 5 Martin Bláha Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2019 IGNACIUS REILLY(GB), 3 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2019 VEAKALTO(IRE), 7 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2019 WAGRAM(FR), 4 MS Racing Koplík Zdeno Vichy (FRA)
19.07.2019 WIRELESS(FR), 8 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Vichy (FRA)
20.07.2019 COTE MER(FR), 7 Statek Chyše-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2019 KÖNIG SAMUR(GER), 5 Statek Chyše-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2019 NEO(POL), 6 Stáj Karin-Neuberg Wroblewski Grzegorz Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2019 POET`S ROCK(FR), 6 JarDa-Váňa Váňa Jaroslav, Ing. Bad Harzburg (GER)
20.07.2019 RAKISZ(POL), 7 Nýznerov Wroblewski Grzegorz Bad Harzburg (GER)
21.07.2019 ALMOST HUMAN(FR), 6 Jokr - Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
21.07.2019 BIG FLY(GER), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
21.07.2019 DORIADE D`AUMONT(FR), 8 Aryman-Divoky Seménka Zdeněk Merano (ITY)
21.07.2019 KAZOO(GER), 9 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
21.07.2019 LE MOULLEAU(FR), 6 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
21.07.2019 QUINZE DE LA ROSE(IRE), 7 Aryman-Divoky Seménka Zdeněk Merano (ITY)
21.07.2019 STARMAN(FR), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
22.07.2019 RATE(FR), 2 DS Pegas Olehla Čestmír, MVDr. Dieppe (FRA)
23.07.2019 POLITICUM(FR), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate Šavujev Arslangirej Compiegne (FRA)
25.07.2019 ALVA(GER), 4 R Kirgasser - Neuberg Neuberg Filip Bad Harzburg (GER)
25.07.2019 MEISHO KONGOH(IRE), 5 Nýznerov Wroblewski Grzegorz Bad Harzburg (GER)
26.07.2019 MORMILL(GB), 6 Dr. Lischka-Jelen Jelen Jaroslav Hoppegarten (GER)
28.07.2019 FLICKER, 9 Dostihová stáj Zhoř Vymazal Josef Göteborg Galopp (SWE)
28.07.2019 CHIOUBOUCAR(FR), 3 Estrella Sůrová Pavlína München (GER)
28.07.2019 SLIVKA, 4 Antique art UH Bodlák Radim Göteborg Galopp (SWE)
28.07.2019 TASTE OF ROCK(FR), 5 Englicovi a Kulhánkovi Myšková Štěpánka Vittel (FRA)
11.08.2019 NAGANO GOLD(GB), 5 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Hoppegarten (GER)
11.08.2019 POLITICUM(FR), 3 Russian Racing Syndicate Šavujev Arslangirej Hoppegarten (GER)
12.08.2019 MOLLYS BEST(FR), 5 Stáj Filip Berthier Kateřina Hoppegarten (GER)
15.09.2019 KING ARCHIE(GER), 3 Dr. Charvát Tůma Pavel Ebreichsdorf (AUT)
06.10.2019 NAGANO GOLD(GB), 5 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)