home page
AVÍZA ZAHRANIČNÍCH STARTŮ
 
 

 Termíny
    Racedays
 Přihlášky
    Entries
 Startky
  Declaration
 Výsledky
    Results
 Statistiky
    Statistics
 Zprávy
    News
 Legislativa  Aviza
 zahr. startů
 Kontakty
    Contacts
 Dokumenty
  Documents
 Zákl. údaje
    Basic fig.
 

datum kůň stáj trenér závodiště
10.07.2020 CAPITAINE COOK(FR), 4 All 4 Blondes Albrecht Jürgen Hamburg (GER)
10.07.2020 KOOL AND THE GANG(IRE), 10 All 4 Blondes Albrecht Jürgen Hamburg (GER)
10.07.2020 MANOAMANO(FR), 4 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková Nieslanik Miroslav Hamburg (GER)
10.07.2020 SPARKLE SHOUT(IRE), 2 MUDr. Eva Nieslaniková Nieslanik Miroslav Hamburg (GER)
10.07.2020 TROIZILET(FR), 6 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Clairefontaine (FRA)
12.07.2020 BONYS, 7 DAR Haris Ludvík Roma-Capannnelle (ITY)
12.07.2020 CAPIVARI(FR), 8 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Vittel (FRA)
12.07.2020 FINIOS, 5 DAR Haris Ludvík Roma-Capannnelle (ITY)
12.07.2020 HIDDEN FLAME(IRE), 11 DAR Haris Ludvík Roma-Capannnelle (ITY)
12.07.2020 QUINZE DE LA ROSE(IRE), 8 Aryman-Divoky Seménka Zdeněk Vittel (FRA)
12.07.2020 SHAMALANN(FR), 3 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Roma-Capannnelle (ITY)
12.07.2020 ZANINI(GER), 7 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Vittel (FRA)
13.07.2020 HAS D`EMRA(FR), 3 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Saint-Cloud (FRA)
13.07.2020 ISERMAN(FR), 5 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Saint-Cloud (FRA)
14.07.2020 CAPIVARI(FR), 8 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Dieppe (FRA)
14.07.2020 SANTA KLARA(IRE), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Dieppe (FRA)
14.07.2020 SHENT(FR), 5 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Dieppe (FRA)
14.07.2020 SILVER SEAM(FR), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Dieppe (FRA)
14.07.2020 TROIZILET(FR), 6 Leram Luka Václav, Ing. Longchamp (FRA)
14.07.2020 ZANINI(GER), 7 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Dieppe (FRA)
17.07.2020 NIMO(FR), 7 Patrick Sebaoun Michal Jiří Chantilly (FRA)
18.07.2020 FOLBURG DE PALMA(FR), 5 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Clairefontaine (FRA)
18.07.2020 UPSONG(FR), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Clairefontaine (FRA)
19.07.2020 ARZU(GB), 4 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 BALLEROY(FR), 5 Castor Urbánek Luboš Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 BOBIK(FR), 2 Jiri Michal Michal Jiří Chantilly (FRA)
19.07.2020 DARKOLVA(IRE), 5 Joly Holčák František Budapešť (HUN)
19.07.2020 GANGSTER DE CODDES(FR), 4 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 GOSPHORE(FR), 4 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 KAPJAHR(FR), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 KINGS ROCK(AUT), 4 Faltejsková Baštová Pavlína, Ing. Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 LE MOULLEAU(FR), 7 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 MUSHRAE(IRE), 8 Jokr - Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 NIMO(FR), 7 Patrick Sebaoun Michal Jiří Chantilly (FRA)
19.07.2020 OLE CABALLERO(GER), 7 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 POET`S SHADOW(GB), 4 Scuderia Tania-Váňa Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 RABBIT HAVANA(GB), 5 ML Racing Luka Václav, Ing. Hoppegarten (GER)
19.07.2020 RAGING STORM(IRE), 4 Bonanza Janáčková Koplíková Ingrid Budapešť (HUN)
19.07.2020 RED DYNAMITE(GB), 3 Westminster Race Horses Luka Václav, Ing. Hoppegarten (GER)
19.07.2020 SAXO SOL(FR), 6 Michael Grimmingger Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 STARMAN(FR), 5 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 TREIZOR DU PILORI(FR), 7 Scuderia Aichner SRL Váňa ml. Josef Merano (ITY)
19.07.2020 WORLD SPEED(GER), 4 Statek Blata Český ráj Váňa st. Josef Merano (ITY)
21.07.2020 HELLO HOBBY(IRE), 9 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Vichy (FRA)
22.07.2020 BOOMBOOM KISS(FR), 5 Lokotrans Urbánek Luboš Vichy (FRA)
26.07.2020 ARCTURUS(IRE), 4 Meridian Holčák František Budapešť (HUN)
15.08.2020 NAGANO GOLD(GB), 6 Syndikát V3J Luka Václav, Ing. Köln (GER)